livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 15 Oct 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

16/10 02:45
FT 
 Iceland
Switzerland 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Spain
England 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Bosnia Herzegovina
Northern Ireland 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Finland
Greece 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Estonia
Hungary 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Luxembourg
San Marino 1
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Belarus
Moldova 
16/10 00:30
FT 
1 Greece U21
Belarus U21 
16/10 00:30
FT 
 San Marino U21
Croatia U21 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Czech U21
Moldova U21 
16/10 00:45
FT 
 Mc Alger
Cs Constantine 
16/10 00:45
FT 
 Usm Alger
Mo Bejaia 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Om Medea
Es Setif 1
16/10 02:30
FT 
 Puerto Nuevo
Argentino De Rosario 
16/10 02:30
FT 
1 Centro Espanol
Defensores De Cambaceres 1
16/10 04:45
FT 
1 Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia 
16/10 03:30
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
CA Douglas Haig 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Al Ittifaq
Al Ahli Bhr 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Al Tadhmon
Busaiteen 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Zulte Waregem Reserve
Mouscron Peruwelz Reserves 
16/10 01:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Club Brugge Youth 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Zulte Waregem Reserves
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Westerlo Reserves
Kv Mechelen Reserves 1
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Waasland Beveren Reserves
Antwerp Reserves 1
16/10 02:00
FT 
2 Roeselare Reserves
Kv Kortrijk Reserves 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven Reserve
Sint Truidense Reserves 1
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Lommel Reserves
Eupen Reserves 
16/10 02:00
FT 
1 Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Reserves
Gent Reserves 
16/10 02:00
FT 
1 Fcv Dender Eh Reserves
Lokeren Reserves 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Vc Eendracht Aalst 2002 U21
Tubize Reserves 
16/10 01:30
FT 
 Liege Reserves
Standard Liege Reserves 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Charleroi Reserves
Anderlecht Reserves 
16/10 07:00
FT 
 Ceara
Botafogo 
16/10 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios 
16/10 06:00
FT 
 Cucuta
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
16/10 04:00
FT 
1 Llaneros de Guanare
Deportes Quindio 
16/10 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Universitario De Popayan 
16/10 04:00
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Real Santander 
16/10 04:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Orsomarso 
16/10 04:00
FT 
 Cortulua
Valledupar 
16/10 04:00
FT 
 Bogota
Tigres Zipaquira 
16/10 04:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Barranquilla 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Viborg Reserve
Randers 
15/10 20:00
FT 
1 Vejle Reserve
Helsingor Reserves 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Crystal Palace U23 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Hull City U23 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Barnsley U23 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Birmingham U23 
15/10 21:00
FT 
1 Cardiff City U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Coventry U23
Colchester United U23 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Peterborough United U23 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Bedworth United 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Czech Republic Womens U17
Faroe Islands Womens U17 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Ukraina U17 (w)
Denmark Womens U17 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Switzerland Womens U17
Northern Ireland Womens U17 
15/10 17:00
FT 
 Greece Womens U17
Kazakhstan Womens U17 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Womens
Diosgyori Vtk Womens 
15/10 18:30
FT 
 Sawmer Sc
Malki 
15/10 16:35
FT 
 Psir Rembang
PSPS Pekanbaru 
15/10 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kendal
Persiraja Aceh 
15/10 16:30
FT 
 Cilegon United
Persika Karawang 
15/10 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Perserang Serang 
15/10 16:30
FT 
 Aceh United
Persibat Batang 
15/10 16:30
FT 
 Persiwa Wamena
Martapura 
15/10 16:30
FT 
 Semeru Lumajang
Gresik United 
15/10 16:30
FT 
 Ps Mojokerto Putra
Pss Sleman 
15/10 16:30
FT 
 Persiba Balikpapan
Kalteng Putra 
15/10 16:15
FT 
 Semen Padang
Persis Solo 
15/10 14:30
FT 
 Psbs Biak
Psbk Blitar 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Bali United
Mitra Kukar 
15/10 14:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persib Bandung 
15/10 19:45
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Qashqai Shiraz 
15/10 19:45
FT 
 Mes Krman
Khouneh Be Khouneh 1
15/10 19:15
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Mes Rafsanjan 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Ms Dimona 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Sc Beer Sheva 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ashkelon 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Nesher 
15/10 23:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
As Ashdod 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab 1
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Moadon Sport Tira 1
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Arezzo
Pontedera 1
16/10 00:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Lucchese 1
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Reggina
Us Siracusa 1
16/10 09:35
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Cavalier 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Atletas Kaunas
Stumbras 2 
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Epac United
Adelaide Blue Eagles 
15/10 20:15
FT 
 Terengganu B
Ukm 
16/10 10:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Lobos Buap Womens 
16/10 08:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Monterrey Womens 
16/10 05:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Levanger 2 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Sandefjord 2
Halsen 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Volga Ulyanovsk
Kamaz 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Syzran-2003
Zvezda Perm 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Lada Togliatti
Ufa 2 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Nosta Novotroitsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 
15/10 18:00
FT 
 Chelyabinsk
Zenit-Izhevsk 
15/10 22:50
FT 
 Sokol Moscow
Rosich 2 
15/10 17:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
16/10 03:00
FT 
 East Stirlingshire U20
Raith Rovers U20 
16/10 03:00
FT 
 Airdrieonians U20
Albion U20 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Trajal
Teleoptik 
15/10 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Pancevo U19
Indjija U19 1
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Alcorcon 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Angelholms FF
Kristianstads FF 
15/10 23:00
FT 
1 Elfsborg U21
Halmstads U21 1
15/10 23:45
FT 
 Emirate
Ahli Al-Fujirah 
15/10 21:05
FT 
 Al Ain
Al-Dhafra 
15/10 21:05
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al-Jazira UAE 
15/10 18:00
FT 
 Bình Dương
Thanh Hóa 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Croatia
Jordan 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia
Iraq 
16/10 00:30
FT 
 Kuwait
Australia 
16/10 00:30
FT 
 Italy U21
Tunisia U21 
16/10 00:30
FT 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Dortmund 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Czech U21
England U20 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Morocco U23
Algeria U23 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Wales U19
Poland U19 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Russia U20
Sweden U20 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Serbia And Montenegro U23
France U20 
15/10 22:30
FT 
 UAE U23
Egypt U23 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 Germany U17
Denmark U17 
15/10 17:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Venezuela U20