livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 08 Oct 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

09/10 10:30
FT 
 Seattle Sounders
Houston Dynamo 
08/10 19:45
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Partizani Tirana 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Villa San Carlos
Argentino de Quilmes 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Leandro N Alem 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Flandria
Ca San Miguel 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Tristan Suarez
All Boys 
09/10 08:00
FT 
1 Colon
Newells Old Boys 
09/10 06:00
FT 
 Tigre
Estudiantes 
09/10 08:05
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Ca Platense 
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Banants C
Banants B 
08/10 19:30
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Ararat Armenia B 
08/10 19:30
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan 2
Pyunik B 
08/10 19:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Junior Sevan 
08/10 19:30
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Erebuni 
08/10 19:30
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan B
Yerevan 
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Kv Oostende U21 
09/10 01:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
09/10 01:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
Cercle Brugge U21 1
09/10 01:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Gent U21 
09/10 01:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
09/10 01:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
09/10 07:00
FT 
 Fluminense
Parana 
09/10 05:30
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Mirassol 
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Sao Caetano (SP) 
09/10 01:00
FT 
1 Cska 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo 
08/10 20:30
FT 
 Montana U19
Dunav Ruse U19 
08/10 20:30
FT 
 Ma Alexis U19
Septemvri Sofia U19 
09/10 07:00
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Iquique 
08/10 14:00
FT 
 Shanghai Sipg 2
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 
08/10 14:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande 2
Beijing Guoan 2 1
09/10 09:00
FT 
 Millonarios
La Equidad 
09/10 07:00
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Leones 
09/10 08:30
FT 
 Cuba (w)
Canada womens 
09/10 06:00
FT 
 Jamaica (w)
Costa Rica (w) 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U21
Slavia Praha U21 
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Teplice U21 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Brno U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Sigma Olomouc U21
Synot Slovacko U21 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Baumit Jablonec U21 
08/10 23:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Randers 
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Lyngby Reserve
Esbjerg Fb Reserve 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Horsens Reserve
Viborg Reserve 
09/10 08:15
FT 
 Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Ghazl El Mahallah 
09/10 00:00
FT 
1 El Ismaily
Naser El Fekreia 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Ithad Al Shortah 
08/10 21:00
AET 
 El Dakhleya
El Mansurah 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-2], El Mansurah win
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
08/10 22:00
FT 
 Austria Womens U19
Russia Womens U19 
08/10 22:00
FT 
 Latvia Womens U19
Montenegro Womens U19 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Czech Womens U19
Norway Womens U19 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Bosnia And Herzegovina Womens U19
Georgia Womens U19 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Lithuania Womens U19
Faroe Islands Womens U19 
08/10 21:00
FT 
1 Ukraine Womens U19
Ireland Womens U19 
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Northern Ireland Womens U19
Germany Womens U19 
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Kosovo Womens U19
Estonia Womens U19 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Iceland Womens U19
Belgium Womens U19 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Armenia Womens U19
Wales Womens U19 
09/10 02:45
FT 
1 Sochaux
Metz 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Koln
MSV Duisburg 
09/10 01:00
FT 
 Wurzburger Kickers
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Xanthi
Larisa 2
08/10 18:20
FT 
 Nangkiew Irat
Sawmer Sc 
08/10 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Aceh United 
08/10 16:25
FT 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Semen Padang 
08/10 17:00
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Perseru Serui 
08/10 16:30
FT 
 Borneo
Persipura Jayapura 
09/10 02:45
AET 
2 Shelbourne
Drogheda United 
90min [1-2], 120min [1-2], Penalty [1-3], Drogheda United win
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Cork City
Bohemians 
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
09/10 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod MS 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Acco 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Juventus U23
Pro Patria 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Pro Piacenza 
08/10 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo U18
Shimizu S Pulse U18 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Changnyeong Womens 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Gyeongju Womens 
08/10 20:15
FT 
 Ukm
Terengganu B 
09/10 00:30
FT 
 Helmond Sport Reserve
Jong Den Haag Reserve 
09/10 00:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Linfield FC 
08/10 21:30
FT 
 Fram Larvik
Odd Grenland B 
09/10 00:30
FT 
 Fnjaa SC
Oman Club 
08/10 21:25
AET 
 Salalah
Mrbat 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-4], Mrbat win
08/10 21:10
FT 
 Al Msnaa
Yankel 
09/10 06:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
09/10 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima 
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti 
09/10 03:00
FT 
2 East Stirlingshire U20
East Kilbride U20 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Zarkovo 
08/10 16:55
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Dinamo Pancevo U19 
09/10 03:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Osasuna 
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting de Gijon 
09/10 01:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar FF 
09/10 01:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
GAIS 
09/10 01:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
09/10 01:30
FT 
 IS Halmia
Ksf Prespa Birlik 
09/10 01:00
FT 
2 Rosengard
Kvarnby IK 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Orebro U21
Vasteras Sk Fk U21 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Djurgardens U21
Brommapojkarna U21 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Azam
Coastal Union 
08/10 17:40
FT 
 Kasetsart University
Rangsit University Jw 
08/10 17:40
FT 
 Thammasat University
North Bangko College 
08/10 17:00
FT 
 King Mongkut University
Rajapruek University 
08/10 15:00
FT 
 Kasembundit University
Bangkok Christian College 
08/10 15:00
FT 
 Chulalongkorn University
Dhurakij Pundit University 
08/10 14:55
FT 
 Thonburi University
Btu United 
09/10 05:00
FT 
1 Caracas FC
Deportivo Tachira 1
09/10 05:00
FT 
 Univ Los Andes
Llaneros de Guanare 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Sài Gòn FC
Quảng Nam 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Đà Nẵng
Than Quảng Ninh 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Hải Phòng
Hà Nội FC 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Thanh Hóa
Khanh Hoa 1
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Bình Dương
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
08/10 18:00
FT 
1 Cần Thơ
Nam Dinh 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Sông Lam Nghệ An
Tp Ho Chi Minh 
08/10 22:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Al Salt 1
08/10 19:35
FT 
 China (w)
Thailand womens 
08/10 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura U19
Perseru Serui U19 
08/10 16:10
FT 
 Persija Jakarta U19
Psis Semarang U19 
08/10 16:00
FT 
 Portugal (w)
Finland (w) 
08/10 15:30
FT 
1 Ntupes
Tainan City