livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 04 Oct 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

05/10 03:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Dynamo Kyiv 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Villarreal 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Rapid Wien 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Marseille 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Lazio 2
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Malmo
Besiktas 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Genk 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Sevilla 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Akhisar Bld.Geng 1
05/10 03:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
PAOK Saloniki 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Chelsea
Fehervar Videoton 
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Slavia Praha 
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca 
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Zurich
Ludogorets Razgrad 
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Rosenborg
RB Leipzig 
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Celtic 1
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Bordeaux
Kobenhavn 1
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Spartak Trnava 
05/10 00:55
FT 
1 Anderlecht
Dinamo Zagreb 1
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Sporting Lisbon 
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Qarabag
Arsenal 
05/10 00:55
FT 
 Real Betis
F91 Dudelange 
05/10 00:55
FT 
 AC Milan
Olympiakos Piraeus 
04/10 22:50
FT 
 Astana
Stade Rennais 
05/10 08:45
FT 
1 Cruzeiro
Boca Juniors 
05/10 06:30
FT 
1 Colon
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1
05/10 06:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Deportivo Cuenca 
04/10 15:00
FT 
 Astana U19
Vllaznia Shkoder U19 1
04/10 20:45
AET 
 Tajikistan U16
South Korea U16 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-6], Tajikistan U16 win
04/10 16:30
FT 
 Japan U16
Australia U16 
04/10 23:45
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
05/10 02:30
FT 
1 General Lamadrid
Deportivo Laferrere 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Riestra 
05/10 02:30
FT 
 Flandria
Acassuso 
05/10 02:35
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Los Andes 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Junior Sevan 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Shirak
Artsakh 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Sabah 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Keshla Fk Ii
Agsu 
05/10 04:00
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Chapecoense U23 
05/10 00:00
FT 
1 Campos Aa U20
Perolas Negras Youth 
05/10 05:05
FT 
1 Limon
AD Carmelita 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Sparta Praha U21 
05/10 00:30
FT 
1 AB Kobenhavn
Vanlose If 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle U23
Derby County U23 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Oxford U23
Swansea City U23 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
North County U23 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Rakvere Flora 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 Slovakia Womens U17
Poland Womens U17 
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Scotland Womens U17
Litva U17 (w) 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 Croatia Womens U19
England womens U19 
04/10 20:30
FT 
 Bulgaria Womens U19
Portugal Womens U19 
04/10 20:00
FT 
 Italy Womens U19
Romania Womens U19 
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Slovakia Womens u19
Malta Womens U19 
05/10 11:30
FT 
 Labasa
Nasinu 
05/10 09:30
FT 
 Rewa
Tavua 
05/10 09:00
FT 
 Rakiraki
Tailevu Naitasiri 
05/10 02:30
FT 
 US Boulogne
Le Mans 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Bourg Peronnas
Dunkerque 
05/10 02:30
FT 
 Gibraltar United
Lynx 
05/10 05:45
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
CSD Municipal 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Electric Veng 
04/10 17:30
FT 
 Chanmari
Mizoram Police 
04/10 22:00
FT 
1 Atletico De Kolkata
Northeast United 
04/10 16:35
FT 
 Persibat Batang
Persita Tangerang 
04/10 16:30
FT 
 Semen Padang
Perserang Serang 
04/10 16:30
FT 
 Gresik United
Persiba Balikpapan 
04/10 16:25
FT 
 Persiwa Wamena
Semeru Lumajang 
04/10 16:10
FT 
 Ps Mojokerto Putra
Martapura 
04/10 23:00
FT 
1 Esteghlal Khozestan
Sanat-Naft 
04/10 19:15
FT 
 Moghavemat Tehran
Damash Gilan FC 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Tolka Rovers 
04/10 21:15
FT 
2 Bnei Al Salam Rahat U19
Ironi Modiin U19 
04/10 20:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Kericho 
05/10 01:20
FT 
 Al-Nasar
Al-Arabi Club 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Al Fahaheel
Al Kuwait SC 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Al Jahra
Al Shabab Kuw 
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Trakai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Lietava Jonava 
05/10 09:00
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo 
05/10 06:45
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Sport Rosario 1
05/10 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Lima 
05/10 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Ayacucho Futbol Club 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Petrolul Ploiesti 
04/10 19:53
FT 
 Zelenograd
Prialit Reutov 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Ufa Youth 
04/10 23:20
FT 
1 Al Feiha
Al-Raed 
04/10 23:05
FT 
 Al-Fath
Al Ittihad Ksa 1
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Atvidabergs FF 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Dubai
Dabba Al-Fujairah 
04/10 21:15
FT 
 Ajman
Banni Yas 
04/10 21:15
FT 
 Al Ahli Dubai
Ittihad Kalba 
04/10 18:10
FT 
 HCMC 2 Womens
Than KSVN womens 1
05/10 07:15
FT 
 Hercilio Luz Sc
Joinville 
05/10 06:00
FT 
 Cabense Pe
Petrolina Pe 
05/10 00:45
FT 
 Sweden (w)
Norway (w) 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Estonia (w)
Poland (w) 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Al Salt 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Czech (w)
Slovakia (w) 
04/10 20:30
FT 
 Tajikistan
Palestine 
04/10 19:35
FT 
 China (w)
Portugal (w) 
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Union Langreo 
04/10 16:00
FT 
 Thailand womens
Finland (w) 
04/10 15:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan U19
Madura United U19