livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 27 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

28/07 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
Gent 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
Gent 
27/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
V-Varen Nagasaki 
27/07 19:30
FT 
 Namibia U17
Angola U17 
27/07 16:30
FT 
 Mauritius U17
South Africa U17 
28/07 03:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Es Setif 
28/07 03:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
As Togo Port 
28/07 03:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Mbabane Swallows 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Zesco United Ndola 
28/07 04:10
FT 
 Temperley
Estudiantes 
27/07 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Fc Bulleen Lions 
28/07 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Avondale U20 
27/07 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Bulleen Lions U20 
27/07 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Sc Gleisdorf
Union Gurten 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Vst Volkermarkt
SC Weiz 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Wels
Vocklamarkt 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
Wsc Hertha Wels 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
ATUS Ferach 1
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Blau Weiss Linz 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Liefering 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Austria Wien Youth 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SV Ried 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau 
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Liefering 1
28/07 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Austria Wien Youth 1
28/07 01:10
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Blau Weiss Linz 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SV Ried 
27/07 23:30
AET 
 Volna Pinsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Torpedo Zhodino win
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Lida
Torpedo Minsk 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 As Nothomb Post
Longlier 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Sao Paulo U20 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Guarani SP Youth
Ituano Youth 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil Youth
Gremio Novorizontino/sp U20 
28/07 08:30
FT 
1 Paysandu (PA)
Figueirense (SC) 2
28/07 06:15
FT 
1 Avai
CSA Alagoas AL 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Vereya 
28/07 01:45
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Botev Vratsa 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Botev Galabovo
Cska 1948 Sofia 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Botev Galabovo
Cska 1948 Sofia 
28/07 09:00
FT 
 Csc Mississauga
London City 
28/07 08:30
FT 
 Real Mississauga
Serbian White Eagles 
28/07 08:00
FT 
 Huachipato
Union Espanola 
28/07 09:00
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Atletico Bucaramanga 
28/07 07:00
FT 
 La Equidad
CD Jaguares 
28/07 08:00
FT 
 Costa Rica (w)
Trinidad Tobago Womens 
28/07 05:00
FT 
 Mexico Womens
Venezuela Womens 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes 
28/07 00:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
SK Sigma Olomouc 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Pardubice 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Fk Banik Sokolov 
28/07 00:30
FT 
 Kolding IF
Brabrand IF 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Horsens 
28/07 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cuenca
Univ. Catolica 
28/07 04:00
FT 
 Guayaquil City
Macara 1
28/07 00:30
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
JK Tallinna Kalev 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Denmark Womens U19
Spain Womens U19 
27/07 20:00
FT 
 Norway Womens U19
Germany Womens U19 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
skala if 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Ab Argir
Tb Tuoroyri 1
28/07 10:00
FT 
 Suva
Labasa 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
Jyvaskyla JK 
28/07 00:15
FT 
1 Cle
Kuusysi 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Kontu
Tips 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Nopsa
Hyps Hyvinkaa 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Puiu
Eps Espoo 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Atlantis
Toolon Taisto 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Tuwe
Sovo 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Maps Masku
Sc Wolves 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Hifk B 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Orleans US 45
Lens 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Valenciennes
Auxerre 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Ajaccio
ES Troyes AC 
28/07 02:00
FT 
1 Nancy
Avenir Sportif Beziers 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Clermont Foot
Chateauroux 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Red Star 93
Chamois Niortais 
28/07 02:00
FT 
1 Ajaccio GFCO
Paris Fc 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Grenoble
Sochaux 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Grenoble
Sochaux 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Nancy
Avenir Sportif Beziers 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Orleans US 45
Lens 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Red Star 93
Chamois Niortais 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Valenciennes
Auxerre 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Ajaccio GFCO
Paris Fc 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Clermont Foot
Chateauroux 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Ajaccio
ES Troyes AC 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Eintr. Braunschweig
Karlsruher 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Eintr. Braunschweig
Karlsruher 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Unterfohring
Ismaning 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Eddersheim
Spvgg Neu Isenburg 
28/07 00:30
FT 
 Tsv Schwaben Augsburg
Djk Teutonia Schalke 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Thor Akureyri 
28/07 03:15
FT 
 Leiknir F
Fjardabyggd 
28/07 03:15
FT 
 Hamrarnir Womens
Umf Afturelding (w) 
28/07 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Valur (w) 
27/07 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
27/07 16:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
Arema Malang 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Sepahan
Sanat-Naft 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Teraktor-Sazi 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Peykan 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Esteghlal Khozestan 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Teraktor-Sazi 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Esteghlal Khozestan 
28/07 03:00
FT 
1 Wexford Youths
Drogheda United 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
UC Dublin UCD 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Cabinteely 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Longford Town 1
28/07 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers 1
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Cork City 
28/07 02:45
FT 
1 Derry City
St. Patrick's 2
28/07 02:45
FT 
1 Limerick FC
Waterford United 1
27/07 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Kisumu All Stars 
27/07 19:00
FT 
 Administration Police
St Josephs Youth 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Johor Darul Takzim II
Ukm 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Terengganu B
Misc Mifa 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Pulau Pinang
Felda United FC 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Felcra
Sarawak 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 PDRM
Sabah 
28/07 10:00
FT 
 Puebla
Toluca 
28/07 08:00
FT 
 Morelia
Santos Laguna 
28/07 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Atletico San Luis 
28/07 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Correcaminos Uat 
28/07 08:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Celaya 
28/07 05:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Club America Womens 
28/07 05:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Puebla U20
Toluca U20 
28/07 11:00
FT 
1 Manukau United
East Coast Bays 
28/07 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
28/07 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Wairarapa United 
28/07 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Lower Hutt City 
28/07 07:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Independiente Fbc 
28/07 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ovetense 
28/07 04:00
FT 
 Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Los Caimanes 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Miedz Legnica 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Slask Wroclaw 
27/07 23:45
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Garbarnia Krakow 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Botosani
Hermannstadt 
27/07 19:00
FT 
 Polimer Barnaul
Novokuzneck 
27/07 19:00
FT 
 Sibir M Novosibirsk
Shakhta Raspadskaya 
27/07 17:55
FT 
 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
Tom Tomsk II 
28/07 02:30
AET 
1 Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], CSKA Moscow win
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 1
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Rostov Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 
27/07 19:45
FT 
 Home United FC
Tampines Rovers FC 1
28/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Gorica 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Union Langreo 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Ahli Al Khartoum
Merreikh Nyala 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Aarau 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Zorya U21 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Lviv U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
28/07 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Celta Vigo 
28/07 03:00
FT 
1 Atletico Sanluqueno
Cordoba 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Lewes
Eastbourne Borough 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Sheffield United 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Wycombe Wanderers 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
AFC Wimbledon 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Swindon Supermarine
Swindon 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Coalville
Mansfield Town U21 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
AFC Telford United 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Portstewart
Coleraine 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Stevenage Borough
Watford 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Ilkeston Town
York City 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Puente Genil
Cordoba B 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Cd Contestano
Alcoyano 
28/07 02:30
FT 
 Muleno
Deportivo Cieza 
28/07 02:25
FT 
 Us Biskra
A Bou Saada 
28/07 02:10
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Aris Thessaloniki 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Thes Sport
KVSK Lommel 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Bristol City
Bournemouth 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 CD Izarra
CD Corellano 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Lienden 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Fenerbahce 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Paiporta
Villarreal C 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Plymouth Argyle 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Twente Enschede 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Granada
Extremadura 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Eendracht Aalst
Oud Heverlee 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Malaga 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
28/07 01:15
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Werder Bremen 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Racing de Santander
CD Lugo 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Al Duhail Sc 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Zadar 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Hassleholm
Kvarnby IK 
28/07 00:30
FT 
 Stadlau
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
28/07 00:30
FT 
 Le Mans
Creteil 
28/07 00:30
FT 
 Sc Retz
Sk Eggenburg 
28/07 00:30
FT 
 Koln
Mainz 05 
28/07 00:10
FT 
 Stade Tunisien
Cs Constantine 
28/07 00:10
FT 
 Villefranche
Rodez Aveyron 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Amiens
Saint Etienne 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Sd Balmaseda 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Wolfurt
Sonthofen 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Kladno
Kraluv Dvur 
27/07 23:45
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Klingenbach 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Hungary (w)
Romania (w) 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Freiburg
Swansea City 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Carpi
Fermana 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Lokomotiva Petrovice 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Gaziantepspor
Balikesirspor 1
27/07 22:30
FT 
 Rwanda Womens
Kenya Womens 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Birmingham 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern U19
Spvgg 03 Ilvesheim U19 
27/07 21:30
FT 
 Girona
Melbourne City 
27/07 21:30
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Gagra 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Alanyaspor 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Guingamp U21
Lorient U21 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Belarus (w)
Serbia (w) 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Surfaspor
Erokspor 
27/07 20:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Womens
Tanzania Womens 
27/07 17:15
FT 
 PSG U21
Tottenham Hotspur U21 
27/07 17:05
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Al-Ettifaq 
27/07 16:30
FT 
 Chanmari
Bethlehem Vt 
27/07 15:40
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth