livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 26 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

26/07 19:35
AET 
 Atletico Madrid
Arsenal 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-1]
27/07 00:30
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Kf Drita Gjilan 
27/07 03:45
FT 
 Sevilla
Ujpesti TE 1
27/07 03:00
FT 
1 DAC Dunajska Streda
Dinamo Minsk 
27/07 03:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Kobenhavn 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Aberdeen
Burnley 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
AEK Larnaca 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Sparta Praha 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Hibernian
Asteras Tripolis 1
27/07 02:45
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Glasgow Rangers 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Trakai 1
27/07 02:30
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Apollon Limassol FC 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Atalanta
FK Sarajevo 
27/07 02:15
FT 
1 St. Gallen
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Genk
Fola Esch 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Alashkert 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Slavia Sofia 1
27/07 02:00
FT 
 The New Saints
Lincoln City 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Besiktas 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Trencin 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Crusaders FC 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Santa Coloma
Valur 
27/07 01:45
FT 
 LASK Linz
Lillestrom 
27/07 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Atromitos Athens 
27/07 01:45
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
AIK Solna 
27/07 01:30
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Lech Poznan 
27/07 01:20
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Rio Ave 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Illichivets 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Molde
KF Laci 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Valletta FC 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Flora Tallinn 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Progres Niedercorn 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Vaduz 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Trenkwalder Admira 
27/07 01:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Radnicki Nis 
27/07 00:30
FT 
1 RB Leipzig
Hacken 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Vikingur Gotu 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
NK Maribor 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Balzan
Slovan Bratislava 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hafnarfjordur FH 
26/07 23:30
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Steaua Bucuresti 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Pyunik 
26/07 23:00
FT 
1 Viitorul Constanta
Vitesse Arnhem 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
AZ Alkmaar 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
SP La Fiorita 
26/07 22:45
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Bordeaux 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Ufa
Domzale 
27/07 08:45
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Deportes Temuco 
27/07 08:45
FT 
 General Diaz
Millonarios 
27/07 06:30
FT 
1 Atletico Paranaense
CA Penarol 1
27/07 10:30
FT 
 Los Angeles
LA Galaxy 
27/07 08:20
FT 
1 Orlando City
New York City 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Italy U19
France U19 
26/07 20:00
FT 
 Ukraine U19
Portugal U19 
26/07 18:00
FT 
 Norway U19
England U19 
27/07 08:10
FT 
 Patronato Parana
San Martin Tucuman 
27/07 08:30
FT 
 Blooming
Club Guabira 
27/07 06:15
FT 
 The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann 
27/07 03:00
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador Youth
Botafogo Rj U20 
27/07 07:00
FT 
1 America Mineiro
Internacional RS 1
27/07 06:30
FT 
 Gremio
Sao Paulo 
27/07 06:30
FT 
 Botafogo
Chapecoense 
27/07 06:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Sport Recife 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Rakvere Jk Tarvas 
26/07 23:30
FT 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
Inter Turku 
26/07 23:30
FT 
 Pk 35 Womens
Hjk Helsinki Womens 
27/07 01:15
FT 
 Hoogee
Herto 
27/07 00:30
FT 
 Salreipas
Joki 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Tp T
Fjk 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Janpa
Tpv/2 
26/07 23:30
FT 
 Tups
Hifk 3 
26/07 23:30
FT 
 Pepo
Mp Mikkeli 
27/07 03:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Throttur 
27/07 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
HK Kopavog 
27/07 03:15
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Leiknir Reykjavik 
27/07 03:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss 1
27/07 03:15
FT 
1 Throttur Vogur
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
27/07 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Keflavik Womens 
26/07 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persib Bandung 
27/07 00:15
FT 
 Saipa
Sepidroud Rasht 
27/07 00:15
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
27/07 00:15
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan 
27/07 00:15
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Persepolis 
27/07 00:15
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
27/07 00:15
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan 
27/07 00:15
FT 
 Saipa
Sepidroud Rasht 
26/07 16:55
FT 
 Selangor Pkns U21
Pulau Pinang U21 1
26/07 16:50
FT 
 Kelantan U21
Sabah U21 
26/07 16:45
FT 
 Atm U21
Kedah U21 
26/07 16:45
FT 
 Felda United U21
Kuala Lumpur Fa U21 
26/07 16:45
FT 
 Uitm U21
Terengganu U21 
26/07 21:00
FT 
 Pknp
Selangor PB 
27/07 00:25
FT 
 Torpedo Moscow
Strogino Moscow 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Saturn
Salyut-Energia Belgorod 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Briansk
Kvant Obninsk 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd B
Sokol 
27/07 00:25
FT 
 Torpedo Moscow
Strogino Moscow 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
FK Zvezda Ryazan 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Saturn
Salyut-Energia Belgorod 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Briansk
Kvant Obninsk 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Kaluga 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd B
Sokol 
26/07 20:00
FT 
 Khimki Reserve
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 
26/07 23:30
FT 
 Kamaz
Lada Togliatti 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Zenit-Izhevsk
Nosta Novotroitsk 
26/07 18:00
FT 
 Ural 2
Volga Ulyanovsk 
26/07 23:30
FT 
 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Luki Energiya 
26/07 23:00
FT 
1 Torpedo Vladimir
FK Kolomna 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Veles
Znamya Truda 
26/07 23:10
FT 
 Zvezda St Petersburg
Parus 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Kostolne Kracany
Vydrany 
27/07 10:00
FT 
 Seattle Sounders 2
Las Vegas Lights 2
26/07 23:30
FT 
 Bethlehem Steel
Indy Eleven 
27/07 09:00
FT 
 Lyonnais Womens
Manchester City Womens 
27/07 07:00
FT 
 USA womens
Japan women 
27/07 06:15
FT 
 North Carolina Womens
PSG Womens 
27/07 04:15
FT 
 Brazil (w)
Australia Womens U20 
27/07 03:00
FT 
 Drogheda United
Newry City 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Guiseley
Leeds United 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
Everton 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Ballinamallard United 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Eastbourne Town
East Grinstead Town 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Leek Town
Crewe Alexandra 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Dundela
Glentoran 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Linfield FC 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Chaves
Sporting Braga 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Rieti
Lecce 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Antoniano
Atletico Sanluqueno 
27/07 02:15
FT 
 Queens University
Portadown FC 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Teruel
Zaragoza 
27/07 01:30
FT 
 Tenerife
Al-Wasl 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Augsburg 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Varazdin
Al Ain 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
Tus Ennepetal 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Goztepe 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
Deportivo La Coruna B 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Kozara Gradiska
Rudar Prijedor 
26/07 23:50
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Santa Lucia 
26/07 23:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Cremonese 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Pescara
Teramo 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Genoa
Cuneo 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Al Wehda Mecca
NK Krka 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Umraniyespor 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Iskra Danilovgrad 
26/07 22:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
PAE Levadiakos 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Karabukspor 
26/07 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Ofk Igalo 
26/07 21:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Sivasspor 
26/07 21:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Genclerbirligi Oftasspor 
26/07 20:00
FT 
 Ilbirs
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 
26/07 16:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
ACS Foresta Suceava 1