livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 23 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

24/07 02:45
FT 
 Preston North End
Burnley 
23/07 23:30
FT 
 England U19
France U19 
23/07 23:30
FT 
 Ukraine U19
Turkey U19 
23/07 19:00
FT 
 Angola U17
Swaziland U17 
23/07 16:00
FT 
 Malawi U17
Zimbabwe U17 
24/07 08:10
AET 
 Godoy Cruz
Defensores Unidos 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Defensores Unidos win
23/07 18:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Northcote City 
23/07 16:30
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Northcote City U20 
24/07 01:15
FT 
 Usc Eugendorf
Sv Seekirchen 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Torpedo Zhodino 
24/07 03:00
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming 
24/07 02:00
FT 
 Nova Cidade U20
Queimados U20 1
24/07 07:00
FT 
 Internacional RS
Ceara 
24/07 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
CSA Alagoas AL 
24/07 01:30
FT 
 Vereya
Septemvri Simitli 
24/07 09:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Cucuta 
24/07 07:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Cortulua 
24/07 08:00
FT 
1 Mexico U21
El Salvador U21 
24/07 05:00
FT 
 Venezuela U21
Haiti U21 
24/07 08:00
FT 
 Colombia Womens
Jamaica (w) 
24/07 05:00
FT 
 Costa Rica (w)
Venezuela Womens 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Baumit Jablonec 
23/07 21:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
23/07 19:00
FT 
 Sigma Olomouc U21
Brno U21 
23/07 17:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U21
Viktoria Plzen U21 
23/07 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
23/07 17:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Zlin U21 
24/07 01:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Kobenhavn 
24/07 08:15
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Guayaquil City 
24/07 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
Keflavik 
24/07 05:00
FT 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Hk Kopavogur U19 1
24/07 04:00
FT 
 Haukar U19
Fjolnir U19 
24/07 02:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
24/07 02:00
FT 
 Ibv Kfs Kfr U19
Grotta Kria U19 
23/07 20:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
PSM Makassar 
23/07 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Madura United 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Mes Rafsanjan 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Derry City 
23/07 16:50
FT 
 Pdrm U21
Pulau Pinang U21 
23/07 16:45
FT 
 Misc Mifa U21
Pahang U21 
23/07 16:45
FT 
 Kedah U21
Perlis U21 
23/07 16:45
FT 
 Kuala Lumpur Fa U21
Uitm U21 
23/07 16:45
FT 
 Johor Darul Takzim Iii
Atm U21 
23/07 16:45
FT 
 Terengganu U21
Selangor Pkns U21 1
23/07 16:15
FT 
 Sarawak U21
Negeri Sembilan Naza U21 
23/07 16:15
FT 
 Sabah U21
Selangor U21 
23/07 21:00
FT 
 Pknp
Johor 
23/07 21:00
FT 
 Terengganu
Kelantan FA 
24/07 10:00
FT 
1 Santos Laguna Womens
Monarcas Morelia Womens 
24/07 09:00
FT 
 Club America Womens
Toluca Womens 
24/07 06:00
FT 
 Veracruz Womens
Tijuana Womens 
24/07 01:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Valerenga B 
24/07 01:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Valerenga B 
24/07 04:50
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Nacional Asuncion 
23/07 20:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Piast Gliwice 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Concordia Chiajna 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Politehnica Iasi 
23/07 22:00
FT 
1 Spartak Moscow II
Avangard 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Macva Sabac 
24/07 01:30
FT 
 Hay Al Arab
Al Hilal Omdurman 
24/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Elfsborg 
24/07 01:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Dalkurd Ff 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Olimpic Donetsk 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Kokand 1912 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 AGMK
Buxoro 
23/07 18:00
FT 
 Hanoi 2
Cong An Nhan Dan 
24/07 08:15
AET 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Imperatriz Ma 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [2-1], Treze Campina Grande PB win
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Inverurie Loco Works
Aberdeen 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Leatherhead
Hampton & Richmond 
24/07 02:30
FT 
 Gent
Strasbourg 
24/07 02:15
FT 
1 Mosta
Senglea Athletic 
24/07 01:00
FT 
 Ejido
Al Shabab Ksa 
24/07 00:30
FT 
 Sc Rohrendorf
Sc Weissenkirchen 
24/07 00:15
FT 
 Floriana
Tarxien Rainbows 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Al Duhail Sc 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Viborg
Kjellerup IF 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Villarreal B
Porto B 
24/07 00:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
NK Lucko 
23/07 23:40
FT 
 Vlazrimi Kicevo
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
23/07 23:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Bokelj Kotor 1
23/07 22:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
23/07 22:30
FT 
 Rwanda Womens
Ethiopia Womens 
23/07 21:30
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Eibar 
23/07 21:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Balkan Balkanabat 
23/07 20:00
FT 
 Uganda Womens
Tanzania Womens 
23/07 19:30
FT 
 Perth Glory
Chelsea