livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 19 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

20/07 03:00
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Neftchi Baku 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Petrocub Hincesti 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
B36 Torshavn 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Kesla
Balzan 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Stumbras Kaunas 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Molde
Glenavon 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Racing Union Luxemburg 
20/07 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Lahti 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Siroki Brijeg 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Neftci Baku 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Spartak Subotica 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 NSI Runavik
Hibernian 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Cs Petrocub 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Levadia Tallinn 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Tre Fiori
NK Rudar Velenje 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Trencin
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Rudar Pljevlja 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Mladost 069 Podgorica
B36 Torshavn 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Partizani Tirana 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Banants 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
KuPS 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
FK Ventspils 
20/07 01:45
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Chikhura Sachkhere 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Gilan Gabala 1
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Cliftonville 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Balti
Gornik Zabrze 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC Dunajska Streda 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Balzan 1
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvarosi TC 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
Liepajas Metalurgs 
20/07 01:00
AET 
 AIK Solna
Shamrock Rovers 
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1]
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Pyunik 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Stumbras 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Connahs Quay Nomads 1
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Ki Klaksvik 
20/07 01:00
AET 
 Kf Prishtina
Fola Esch 
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
20/07 00:30
AET 
1 Caramba/dinamo Riga
CSKA Sofia 1
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[1-0], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Milsami 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Stjarnan 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Ilves Tampere 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Molde
Glenavon Lurgan 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Radnicki Nis 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Trakai 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Lech Poznan 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Racing Union 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Derry City 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Samtredia 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Ue Engordany 
20/07 08:45
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Santa Fe 
20/07 06:30
FT 
 Deportivo Cuenca
Jorge Wilstermann 
20/07 01:30
FT 
1 Portugal U19
Italy U19 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Finland U19
Norway U19 
19/07 19:30
FT 
 Mauritius U17
Botswana U17 
19/07 16:30
FT 
 Zambia U17
Mozambique U17 
19/07 14:00
FT 
 Namibia U17
Seychelles U17 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Santos Youth
Figueirense Sc Youth 
20/07 08:00
FT 
1 Atletico Paranaense
Internacional RS 
20/07 07:00
FT 
 Santos
Palmeiras 
20/07 07:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Fluminense 
20/07 06:30
FT 
 Chapecoense
Bahia 
20/07 06:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
America Mineiro 
19/07 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Dalian Chaoyue 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Thisted 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Viimsi Igiliikur
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Maarjamae Igiliikur
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Tartu Jk Welco 
20/07 11:30
FT 
 Nadi
Dreketi 
20/07 09:30
FT 
 Suva
Rewa 
20/07 03:15
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Fram Reykjavik 
20/07 03:15
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
IA Akranes 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Haukar 
20/07 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik Womens
Ir Reykjavik Womens 
20/07 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 AL-Sareeh
Al Hussein Irbid 
19/07 16:50
FT 
 Selangor Pkns U21
Kuala Lumpur Fa U21 1
19/07 16:50
FT 
 Atm U21
Kelantan U21 
19/07 16:50
FT 
 Pdrm U21
Terengganu U21 
19/07 16:50
FT 
 Selangor United U21
Selangor U21 
19/07 16:50
FT 
1 Uitm U21
Pknp U21 
19/07 16:45
FT 
 Misc Mifa U21
Kedah U21 
19/07 16:20
FT 
 Sabah U21
Melaka U21 
19/07 16:15
FT 
 Sarawak U21
Perak U21 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Misc Mifa
Ukm 
19/07 16:15
FT 
 Misc Mifa
Kuantan FA 
20/07 07:00
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Volga Ulyanovsk
Syzran-2003 1
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Volga Ulyanovsk
Syzran-2003 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Ub Lebrijana
Real Betis B 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Khartoum Al Watani
Ahli Marawi 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Grebbestads If 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Sogdiana Jizak 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Neftchi Fargona 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
20/07 10:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Club America 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
Liverpool 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Walsall
Ajax Amsterdam 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Town 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Larne 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Matlock Town
Derby County U23 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 Sheriff Yc
Portmarnock 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 York City
Leeds United 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Weymouth
Exeter City 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Cd Covadonga 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 UE Olot
Espanyol 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Kortrijk 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 SpVgg Erkenschwick
Hordel 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Sv Lebring 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Oudenaarde
Peruwelz 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Moreirense 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Kottingbrunn
Andelsbuch 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Ask Voitsberg Ii
Lankowitz 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Northampton Town
Hull City U23 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Dinamo Moscow 
20/07 00:10
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Norwich 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Feirense
Rio Ave 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Athletic Bilbao 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Al-Sadd 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Antalyaspor 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Bsg Wismut Gera
Zfc Meuselwitz 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
Kmita Zabierzow 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Hajduk Split 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Lgks 38 Podlesianka 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Sc Wolves
Tuwe 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Fv Ravensburg
Freiburg 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Telstar
Dordrecht 90 
19/07 22:30
FT 
 Sepahan
Bechem United 
19/07 22:15
FT 
 Rwanda Womens
Tanzania Womens 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Bekescsaba
UTA Arad 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
19/07 22:00
FT 
 Latvia U19
Iceland U18 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Wolves
Ajax Amsterdam 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Heidenheimer
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1
19/07 20:00
FT 
 Kenya Womens
Uganda Womens 
19/07 14:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Sektzia Nes Tziona