livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 16 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

17/07 01:00
FT 
 Finland U19
Italy U19 
16/07 20:00
FT 
 Norway U19
Portugal U19 
17/07 03:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Club Lujan 1
17/07 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Shakhter Soligorsk 
17/07 07:00
FT 
1 Vasco da Gama
Bahia 1
17/07 07:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense 
17/07 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Independiente De Cauquenes 1
17/07 02:15
FT 
 Randers
Brondby 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Horsens 
17/07 08:15
FT 
 Tecnico Universitario
Guayaquil City 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Teleios
Kohtla Nomme 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Flora Tallinn Iii 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Jazz Pori 
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Hamrarnir Womens
Haukar Womens 
17/07 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
KR Reykjavik 
17/07 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Fjolnir 
17/07 04:00
FT 
 Keflavik Njardvik U19
Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19 1
16/07 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Persela Lamongan 
16/07 16:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Barito Putera 
16/07 18:00
FT 
1 Roasso Kumamoto
Machida Zelvia 
16/07 18:00
FT 
 Okayama
Matsumoto Yamaga FC 
16/07 17:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Mito Hollyhock 
16/07 13:00
FT 
 Nara Club
Sony Sendai 
16/07 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18 
16/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Bolat Temirtau 
16/07 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Maktaaral 
16/07 19:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Anyang 
16/07 19:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Ansan Greeners 
16/07 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
16/07 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Gyeongju Womens 
17/07 08:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
17/07 05:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Atlas Womens 
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
Hammarby 
17/07 07:00
FT 
 Ferroviario CE
Sao Jose Pa 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Aveley
Billericay Town 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Biggleswade Town
St Albans City 
17/07 02:30
FT 
 Merthyr Town
Carmarthen 
17/07 02:00
FT 
 Tavistock Afc
Cardiff City 
17/07 02:00
FT 
 Sv Eltendorf
Sv Gussing 
17/07 01:30
FT 
 Kitzbuhel
Zell Am See 
17/07 01:15
FT 
 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Sete FC 
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Eintr Braunschweig Am
Germania Halberstadt 
17/07 00:45
FT 
 Asko Gmund
Sv Seeboden 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Halmstads
Crystal Palace 
17/07 00:30
FT 
 Puch
Sv Strassgang 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica Womens
Znk Osijek Womens 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 
16/07 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Utrecht 
16/07 22:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
16/07 22:30
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
16/07 22:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Esteghlal Tehran 
16/07 22:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Anzhi 
16/07 20:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
De Graafschap 
16/07 17:00
FT 
 Malaga
Nottingham Forest 
16/07 16:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Szegedi Ak 
16/07 14:00
FT 
 Aizawl
Ramhlun North