livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 15 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

15/07 23:00
FT 
 France
Croatia 
16/07 06:10
FT 
1 Los Angeles
Portland Timbers 
16/07 02:25
FT 
 Atlanta United
Seattle Sounders 1
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Seoul
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Daegu 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Gangwon 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 South Africa U20
Malawi U20 
15/07 15:30
FT 
 Virginia United
Brisbane Knights 
15/07 13:00
FT 
 Monaro Panthers
Cooma Tigers 
15/07 15:00
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Brisbane Roar Am 
15/07 13:00
FT 
 Magpies Crusaders
Gold Coast United 
15/07 13:30
FT 
 West Adelaide
Para Hills Knights 
15/07 13:00
FT 
1 Nunawading City
Goulburn Valley Suns 
15/07 13:00
FT 
 Alamein Womens
Geelong Galaxy Womens 
15/07 13:30
FT 
 White City Woodville
Fulham United 1
15/07 13:30
FT 
 The Cove
Cumberland United 
15/07 20:45
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Gorodeya 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Maz Minsk
Isloch Minsk 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Wavor Sp U23
Inter Bebedouro Sp Youth 
16/07 04:00
FT 
 Osorno
Cd Rancagua Sur 
16/07 03:30
FT 
1 Colchagua Cd
Malleco Unido 1
15/07 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Zhejiang Yiteng 1
15/07 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Anhui Hefei Guiguan 
15/07 20:00
FT 
1 Vendsyssel
Odense BK 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Esbjerg FB 
16/07 07:00
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Barcelona Sporting Club 
16/07 04:00
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Deportivo Cuenca 
16/07 04:00
FT 
 Fuerza Amarilla
Sociedad Deportivo Quito 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Voru Jk 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Js Hercules
Narpes Kraft 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's
Pk 35 Womens 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Hjk Helsinki Womens
Pallokissat Womens 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Honka Womens
Rilves Womens 
15/07 20:30
FT 
 Huginn
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
15/07 21:05
FT 
 Leiknir Kb U19
Thor Akureyri U19 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Umf Sindri Hofn Womens 
15/07 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
15/07 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
ps tni 
15/07 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Bhayangkara 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Yamagata Montedio 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Ehime
Tokushima Vortis 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Yokohama 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Kamatamare Sanuki 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Gifu 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Honda
Verspah Oita 
15/07 15:00
FT 
 Imabari FC
Veertien Kuwana 
15/07 14:00
FT 
 Yokogawa Musashino
Maruyasu Industries 
15/07 13:00
FT 
 Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe U18
Nagoya Grampus U18 
15/07 15:00
FT 
 Kyoto Sanga U18
Sanfrecce Hiroshima U19 
15/07 16:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Taraz
Tarlan Shymkent 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Altay Spor Kulubu 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Zhetysu 2 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Aktobe Zhas 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
15/07 20:30
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Ordabasy 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Vihiga United
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Suwon
Gwangju 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Metta/LU Riga 
15/07 18:00
FT 
1 Jelgava
Fk Valmiera 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Balvu Vilki 
15/07 20:30
FT 
 Silver Strikers
Adelaide Blue Eagles 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Selangor PB
Kuala Lumpur 1
16/07 09:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Santos Laguna 
16/07 06:00
FT 
 Monterrey
Necaxa 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Asker
Fredrikstad 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Moss
Baerum SK 1
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Grorud IL
Honefoss 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Elverum
Raufoss 1
16/07 03:00
FT 
1 Resistencia Sc
2 De Mayo Pjc 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
16/07 04:45
FT 
 Carlos Manucci
Univ. Cesar Vallejo 
16/07 04:45
FT 
 Willy Serrato
Union Huaral 
16/07 04:30
FT 
 Santa Rosa
Cienciano 1
16/07 04:30
FT 
1 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto
Juan Aurich 
16/07 02:00
FT 
 Los Caimanes
Atletico Grau 
16/07 02:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Varzim
Porto B 
15/07 17:30
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Singapore Warriors 1
15/07 20:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
AIK Solna 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Djurgardens 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Hacken 
15/07 22:15
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Nykopings BIS 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Fc Linkoping City 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Utsiktens BK 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Rayong
Kasetsart 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Udon Thani
Lampang 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Samut Songkhram FC
Chiangmai Fc 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Ptt Rayong 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Pattaya United
Bangkok Glass 1
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Air Force Central
Port 1
15/07 19:00
FT 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Suphanburi FC 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Muang Thong United
Nakhon Ratchasima 1
16/07 11:05
FT 
 Portland Thorns Fc Womens
Houston Dash Womens 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Hà Nội FC
Nam Dinh FC 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Sông Lam Nghệ An
Quảng Nam 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Thanh Hóa
Than Quảng Ninh 
15/07 16:30
AET 
 Ba Ria Vung Tau
Phu Dong 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Phu Dong win
16/07 00:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Penafiel 
15/07 23:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Chiasso 
15/07 20:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
15/07 20:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Slask Wroclaw 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Besiktas 
15/07 19:05
FT 
 Werder Bremen
MSV Duisburg 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Paderborn 07
Norwich 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Trabzonspor 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Dinamo Moscow 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
BSV Rehden 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Olympiakos Piraeus 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
VfL Osnabruck 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Bohemians 1905 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Sc Verl 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen
Marila Pribram 
15/07 16:30
FT 
 SAK Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger Ac Amateur 
15/07 16:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Altinordu 
15/07 16:00
FT 
 Persibas Banyumas
Psgc Ciamis 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Caps United Fc
Bulawayo Chiefs 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Herentals 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Shabanie Mine
Dynamos Fc