livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 12 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

13/07 03:00
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Shkupi 
13/07 02:15
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Partizan Belgrade 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Viitorul Constanta 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Ofk Titograd 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Shakhter Soligorsk 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Apollon Limassol FC 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Petrocub Hincesti
ZNK Osijek 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Neftchi Baku
Ujpesti TE 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Balzan
Kesla 
13/07 04:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Nomme JK Kalju 
13/07 03:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi 
13/07 03:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Gzira United 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Korzo Prilep 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Coleraine 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Nordsjaelland 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Hibernian
NSI Runavik 1
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Gandzasar Kapan 
13/07 02:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Trencin 
13/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Partizan Belgrade 
13/07 02:05
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
AIK Solna 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Racing Union
Viitorul Constanta 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Domzale 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
13/07 02:00
FT 
1 Gornik Zabrze
Olimpia Balti 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Ue Engordany
Kairat Almaty 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
13/07 01:45
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
13/07 01:00
FT 
1 Derry City
Dinamo Minsk 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Stumbras
Apollon Limassol FC 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
ZNK Osijek 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
Ujpesti TE 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
KF Laci 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Milsami
Slovan Bratislava 
13/07 00:05
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Hacken 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Balzan
FK Inter Baku 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
Slavia Sofia 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Lahti
Hafnarfjordur FH 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Dundalk 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 KuPS
Kobenhavn 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Gilan Gabala
Progres Niedercorn 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
FK Zeljeznicar 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Trakai
Irtysh Pavlodar 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
NK Maribor 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Tre Fiori 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Beitar Jerusalem 
12/07 22:45
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Vardar Skopje 
13/07 07:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Vila Nova (GO) 1
13/07 05:00
FT 
1 Londrina (PR)
Avai 1
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Ca Cambe U19
Ac Paranavai U19 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Keila Jk 1
13/07 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Fram Reykjavik 1
13/07 03:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Haukar 
13/07 03:15
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Umf Njardvik 
13/07 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Ia Akranes (w) 
13/07 03:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
13/07 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Ia Akranes (w) 
13/07 03:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
13/07 02:00
FT 
1 Grindavik
Ka Akureyri 
12/07 20:00
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Persipura Jayapura 
12/07 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Madura United 1
12/07 14:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Persib Bandung 
12/07 21:45
FT 
 Naft Al Junoob
Al Diwaniya 
12/07 17:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
12/07 21:00
FT 
 Sportakademklub Moscow
Burevestnik 
12/07 20:00
AET 
 Indonesia U19
Malaysia U19 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3]
12/07 16:30
FT 
 Thailand U19
Myanmar U19 
13/07 00:00
FT 
1 AGMK
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
12/07 23:00
FT 
1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Neftchi Fargona 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Buxoro 1
13/07 08:20
FT 
 Ad San Carlos
Guadalupe 1
13/07 07:00
FT 
 Parana
River Plate 
13/07 06:00
FT 
 Marathon
Ca Platense 1
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Mansfield Town 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Cambridge United 
13/07 02:30
FT 
 Dunfermline
Motherwell 
13/07 02:30
FT 
 Tadcaster Albion
Boston United 
13/07 02:30
FT 
 Hendon
Edgware Town 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Sheffield United 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Truro City
Exeter City 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Neuchatel Xamax 
13/07 01:30
FT 
 Eintracht Trier
Jeunesse Esch 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Seligenporten
Nurnberg 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Roeselare
Kortrijk 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Germania Egestorf 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Lafnitz
SC Weiz 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Usv Pollauberg
Tus Bad Waltersdorf 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Sc Silvolde
De Graafschap 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Puch
Usc Abersee 
13/07 00:45
FT 
 Langenrohr
Austria Wien Youth 
13/07 00:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Krasnodar 
13/07 00:30
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Crystal Palace 
13/07 00:30
FT 
 Msv Neuruppin
Hertha Berlin 
13/07 00:30
FT 
 Uerdingen
Mainz 05 
13/07 00:30
FT 
 Unterfohring
FSV Frankfurt 
13/07 00:05
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Oud Heverlee 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Gent 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Dortmund(am) 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Birmingham 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Brezice
NK Krka 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Atromitos Athens 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Bursaspor 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Lks Czaniec 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 America Legends
Italy Legends 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 Gyongyos
Bekescsaba 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
12/07 23:30
FT 
1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloga Kraljevo 
12/07 23:15
FT 
 Jordan U19
Al-Baq'a 
12/07 23:05
FT 
 Russia Legends
Portugal Legends 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Shakhtar Donetsk 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Bochum
Kaiserslautern 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Szeol
Ripensia Timisoara 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Hulin
GKS Tychy 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Cs Voluntari 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Hebar Pazardzhik
Septemvri Simitli 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna Womens
Minsk Womens 
12/07 22:50
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Metallurg Lipetsk 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Esteghlal Tehran 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Chayka K Sr
Ararat Yerevan 
12/07 21:05
FT 
 Portugal Legends
France Legends 
12/07 20:05
FT 
 Italy Legends
China Legends 
12/07 19:00
FT 
 Russia Legends
Germany Legends 
12/07 18:00
FT 
 Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 
12/07 18:00
FT 
 China Legends
All Star Legends 
12/07 17:00
FT 
 Magpies Crusaders
Brisbane Roar 
12/07 17:00
FT 
 Nyva Ternopil
Veres Rivne 
12/07 16:35
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Karpaty Lviv 
12/07 16:00
FT 
 Psip Pemalang
Psir Rembang