livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 08 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

09/07 07:20
FT 
 New York City
New York Red Bulls 
08/07 18:30
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Daegu
Seoul 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Chunnam Dragons 
08/07 13:05
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City Demons 
08/07 13:30
FT 
 West Torrens Birkalla
Para Hills Knights 
08/07 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Altona Magic 
08/07 13:00
FT 
 Werribee City Sc
St Albans Saints 
08/07 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights 
08/07 13:00
FT 
 Alamein Womens
Heidelberg Utd Womens 
08/07 12:15
FT 
 Hobart Olympia Warriors
South Hobart 
08/07 13:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
08/07 23:45
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Gorodeya 
08/07 21:45
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Luch Minsk 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Gomel 
09/07 05:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Fortaleza 
09/07 08:00
FT 
 Sc Scarborough Ontario
Vorkuta 
09/07 05:30
FT 
1 Tomas Greig
Municipal Santiago 1
09/07 04:00
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Deportes Santa Cruz 
09/07 04:00
FT 
1 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Deportes Limache 1
09/07 03:30
FT 
 Malleco Unido
Deportes Recoleta 
09/07 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Colchagua Cd 1
09/07 03:00
FT 
1 Brujas
Osorno 
09/07 06:00
FT 
 Audax Italiano
Huachipato 
09/07 03:30
FT 
1 Cobresal
Palestino 
09/07 00:30
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Csyd Barnechea 
08/07 19:35
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Shandong Luneng 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Guangzhou R&F 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Horsens 
09/07 06:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Tecnico Universitario 
09/07 01:00
FT 
 Macara
Emelec 
09/07 05:00
FT 
 Gualaceo Sc
Olmedo Riobamba 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Jk Jalgpallihaigla
Warrior Valga 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Flora Tallinn 2 
09/07 00:00
FT 
1 Tallinna Levadia 2
Keila Jk 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Jk Tarvas
Flora Tallinn 2 
08/07 21:00
FT 
1 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Jk 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Ajax Lasnamae 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Tallinna Jk Legion 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Parnu Jk 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Ajax Lasnamae 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Tallinna Jk Legion 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 
08/07 23:30
FT 
 Ukraine Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
08/07 22:15
FT 
 Bulgaria Beach Soccer
Norway Beach Soccer 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Estonia Beach Soccer
Romania Beach Soccer 
08/07 19:45
FT 
 Czech Republic Beach Soccer
Andorra Beach Soccer 1
08/07 23:30
FT 
 Honka
VPS Vaasa 
08/07 21:30
FT 
 Santa Claus
Haupa 
08/07 23:30
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Hu Sha Weike U19 
08/07 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
PSIS Semarang 
08/07 16:30
FT 
 Madura United
PSMS Medan 
08/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Najaf
Al Semawah 
08/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Shorta
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 
08/07 21:45
FT 
 Naft Al Junoob
Al Talaba 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Sligo Rovers 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Gifu
Ehime 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Maruyasu Industries
Honda Lock SC 
08/07 14:00
FT 
 Veertien Kuwana
Osaka 
08/07 13:00
FT 
 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Nara Club 
08/07 15:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus U18
Kyoto Sanga U18 
08/07 16:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Beleza (w) 
08/07 15:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Wazito
Vihiga United 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Mathare United 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Anyang 
08/07 20:40
FT 
 Kamuzu Barracks
Karonga United 
08/07 20:30
FT 
 Epac United
Silver Strikers 
08/07 17:30
FT 
1 Yadanabon
Yangon United 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Molde
Valerenga 1
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Lillestrom 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Stabaek 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Brann 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Sandefjord 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Ranheim IL 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Baerum SK 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Alta
Fredrikstad 
09/07 03:00
FT 
1 Martin Ledesma
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
08/07 21:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
09/07 04:30
FT 
 Cienciano
Los Caimanes 
09/07 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Hualgayoc
Alfredo Salinas 
09/07 04:30
FT 
 Union Huaral
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 
09/07 04:00
FT 
 Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Willy Serrato 
09/07 04:00
FT 
1 Atletico Grau
Cd Coopsol 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Juan Aurich
Alianza Atletico 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Titan Klin
Znamya Noginsk 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Korkino
Tyumen D 
08/07 20:55
FT 
 Torpedo Miass
Tobol Kurgan 
08/07 17:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Tampines Rovers FC 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Timor Leste U19
Malaysia U19 
08/07 16:30
FT 
 Myanmar U19
Brunei U19 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Thailand womens
Australia Womens U20 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Timor Leste Womens
Malaysia womens 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Lidkopings Fk Womens
Sundsvalls Dff Womens 
08/07 23:30
FT 
 Orebro
Elfsborg 
08/07 23:30
FT 
 Djurgardens
IFK Norrkoping 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Kalmar FF 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Vasteras 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Syrianska
Sandvikens IF 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Tegs Sk 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Skelleftea Ff 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Karlskrona 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Husqvarna FF
Torns IF 1
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Skovde AIK 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Karlskrona 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Husqvarna FF
Torns IF 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Skovde AIK 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Orebro Syrianska If
Skoftebyns If 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna United Df Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If Womens
If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Ang Thong Fc
Thailand Honda Fc 
08/07 20:00
FT 
1 Army United
Krabi Fc 1
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Nong Bua Lamphu
Udon Thani 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Chiangrai United
Suphanburi FC 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Port
Sukhothai 1
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Chainat FC
Air Force Central 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Chonburi Shark FC
BEC Tero Sasana 
09/07 05:00
FT 
 Portland Timbers 2
Fresno 
09/07 04:30
FT 
 Seattle Sounders 2
Reno 1868 1
09/07 01:00
FT 
 Ottawa Fury
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
09/07 01:00
FT 
 Ottawa Fury
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Sc 
09/07 00:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Navbahor Namangan 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 AGMK
Neftchi Fargona 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Buxoro 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Hà Nội FC
Tp Ho Chi Minh 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Cần Thơ 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Khanh Hoa 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Quảng Nam
Bình Dương 
09/07 08:40
FT 
 Necaxa
Chivas Guadalajara 
09/07 08:30
FT 
 San Antonio
Santos Laguna 
09/07 08:05
FT 
 Morelia
Club America 
09/07 06:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Tigres Brasil 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Operarios Mafra Sc
Marcilio Dias Sc 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Juventus Sc
Barra 
09/07 01:00
FT 
 Alajuelense
Palmeiras 
09/07 01:00
FT 
1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Rosario Central 1
08/07 23:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Persepolis 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Genk
Valenciennes 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Fsv Erlangen Bruck
Nurnberg 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Augsburg
Austria Lustenau 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Bahrain 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Dynamo Dresden 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Karpaty Lviv 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Darlington
Motherwell 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 VfR Garching
Ingolstadt 04 Am 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Dinamo Bucuresti 
08/07 22:00
FT 
 Corinthians
Gremio 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Brondby
St. Pauli 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Hearts
Partick Thistle 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Sv Meppen
Heracles Almelo 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Aberdeen 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Shelbourne
Cliftonville 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Winterthur
West Ham 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
RW Essen 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
SC Wiedenbruck 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Mordovia Saransk 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Wuppertaler
Koln 
08/07 20:45
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Luzern 
08/07 20:30
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
SC Victoria Hamburg 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 VfB Eichstatt
Munchen 1860 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
Kaiserslautern 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 Pforzheim
Astoria Walldorf 
08/07 20:00
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Oberneuland 
08/07 19:35
FT 
 China Womens U20
North Korea Womens U20 
08/07 19:30
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Dukla Praha 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
Havelse 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Dundee 
08/07 15:00
FT 
 Thailand U20 Womens
Mexico Womens U20 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Dynamos Fc
Chicken Inn 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Bulawayo Chiefs
Yadah 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Black Rhinos Fc
Highlanders Fc