livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 04 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

05/07 10:30
FT 
 LA Galaxy
DC United 
05/07 10:00
FT 
 Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City 2
05/07 09:00
FT 
 Colorado Rapids
Seattle Sounders 
05/07 08:00
FT 
 Dallas
Atlanta United 
05/07 07:00
FT 
 Minnesota United
Toronto 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Sporting Cabinda 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Libolo
Desportivo Jgm 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Caala
Casa Militar 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Onze Bravos 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Domant
Academica Lobito 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Interclube Luanda
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Progresso Sambizanga 
05/07 08:45
FT 
 Sampaio Correa (MA)
Bahia 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 America Rj U20
Duque De Caxias Rj U20 
05/07 07:30
FT 
 Avai
Goias 
05/07 07:30
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Sao Bento 
05/07 07:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Boa Esporte Clube 
05/07 05:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Paysandu (PA) 1
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Aa Batel U19
Prudentopolis U19 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Helios Kharkiv
Flora Tallinn 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 IFK Mariehamn
Honka 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Inter Turku
KuPS 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 HJK Helsinki
Ps Kemi 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
Ilves Tampere 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
TPS Turku 1
04/07 23:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Lahti 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Jaro 
05/07 00:30
FT 
1 Hercules Ii
Kajha 1
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Tp 47 Ii
Roi United 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Vpv Pallo Veikot
Peff 
04/07 23:30
FT 
1 Kumu
Kumu 1
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti Khobi 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Throttur 
05/07 04:00
FT 
 Kari
Umf Vidir 
05/07 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
05/07 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik Womens
Kr Reykjavik Womens 
05/07 03:15
FT 
 Umf Selfoss (w)
Breidablik (w) 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Hamrarnir Womens 
04/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Kahrabaa
Zakho 
04/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Talaba
Al Najaf 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Sony Sugar
Nzoia United 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Seoul E Land 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Stumbras 2 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Nfa Aisciai Kaunas
Utenis Utena 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Arna Bjornar Womens
Avaldsnes Womens 
05/07 04:00
FT 
 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto
Santa Rosa Pucallpa 1
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Atom Novovoronezh
Metallurg-Oskol 
04/07 22:05
FT 
 Fsm 2
Rosich 2 
04/07 21:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Korkino
Irtysh D Omsk 
04/07 19:45
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Albirex Niigata FC 
04/07 19:45
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
DPMM FC 
04/07 19:45
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Home United FC 
04/07 19:45
FT 
 Hougang United FC
Albirex Niigata 
04/07 19:45
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
DPMM FC 
04/07 19:45
FT 
 Singapore Warriors
Home United FC 
04/07 19:45
FT 
 Young Lions
Geylang United FC 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Brunei U19
Timor Leste U19 
04/07 16:30
FT 
 Cambodia U19
Malaysia U19 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Australia Womens U20
Timor Leste Womens 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Thailand womens
Cambodia Womens 
05/07 01:00
FT 
1 Syrianska
Vasteras 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Falkoping Ff
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Lidkopings
Skovde AIK 
05/07 01:00
AET 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Carlstad United BK 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Carlstad United BK win
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Stenungsunds If
Torslanda IK 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Valbo Ff 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 IK Sleipner
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Rosengard
Varbergs Gif 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Bk Olympic
Vinbergs If 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Muang Thong United
Army United 
04/07 20:00
AET 
 Bangkok Glass
Ratchaburi FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [0-2], Ratchaburi FC win
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Chonburi Shark FC
Uttaradit 1
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Port
Ptt Rayong 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Nakhon Pathom FC
Sukhothai 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Chiangrai United
Air Force Central 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Lampang 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Kasetsart
Trat Fc 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Phrae United
Sisaket 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Sa Kaeo City
Navy 
04/07 17:30
FT 
 Narathiwat
Ubon Umt United 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Bgc
Army United 
04/07 16:30
FT 
1 Chainat United
Krabi Fc 
04/07 16:30
FT 
 Vongchavalitkul University
BEC Tero Sasana 
05/07 08:50
FT 
 North Carolina Womens
Chicago Red Stars Womens 
05/07 09:35
FT 
 San Antonio
Okc Energy 
05/07 07:00
FT 
 Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury 
05/07 07:00
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Toronto 2 
05/07 07:00
FT 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Sc
North Carolina 
05/07 09:05
FT 
 Palmeiras
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
05/07 09:00
FT 
 Shanghai Womens
Hangzhou Xizi Womens 
05/07 08:05
FT 
 Pachuca
Club America 
05/07 07:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Corinthians 
05/07 06:30
FT 
 CD Arabe Unido
Costa Del Este 
05/07 03:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Dunfermline 
05/07 02:45
FT 
 East Kilbride
Stirling Albion 
05/07 02:45
FT 
 Clachnacuddin
Elgin City 
05/07 02:45
FT 
 Berwick Rangers
Hibernian 
05/07 02:45
FT 
 Cirencester Town
Swindon 
05/07 02:30
FT 
 Stamford AFC
Peterborough United 
05/07 02:30
FT 
 Aberdeen
Falkirk 
05/07 02:15
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Viitorul Constanta 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Cgi April 7
Campos Rj 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Suderelbe
Hansa Luneburg 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 KSK Heist
KVSK Lommel 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Vfb Fichte Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Unterfohring
Deisenhofen 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Spvg Schonnebeck 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Nafta
Szombathelyi Haladas 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Lokeren 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
NK Mura 05 
05/07 00:40
FT 
 Sv Pullach
Ingolstadt 04 Am 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Club Brugge 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Luzern
Lugano 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Union Berlin 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Stade Lavallois MFC
Tours 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Hamburger
Tus Dassendorf 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Kriens
Aarau 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Ufa 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 SV Lippstadt
Sc Verl 
05/07 00:10
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
05/07 00:05
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Qarabag 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Gorica
Mnk Ljubljana 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Banik Ostrava 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Servette 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Diosgyor
Varda Se 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 US Boulogne
Lens 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Botosani
Olympiakos Piraeus 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Bochum
Brunninghausen 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Proleter Novi Sad 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Slavia Praha 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Gilan Gabala 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Arouca
Sp Espinho 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Azam
Jku 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Triglav Kranj 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Tabor Sezana 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Vac-Dunakanyar 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
SSV Vorsfelde 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ferencvarosi TC 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Vipers
Kator 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Belasica Strumica
Pobeda Prilep 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Monori Se
Ivancsa 
04/07 23:40
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Zapresic 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
Kobenhavn 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Sepsi 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Backa Backa Palanka 
04/07 23:20
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
CFR Cluj 
04/07 23:10
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Nitra 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
GKS Tychy 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Vasas 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Synot Slovacko 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Hallescher 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Hlucin 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Pfc Nesebar 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Armavir 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Gornik Leczna 1
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 ES Troyes AC
Chambly 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Pfc Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii 
04/07 22:30
FT 
 Teplice
Vysocina Jihlava 
04/07 22:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Puszcza Niepolomice 
04/07 22:25
FT 
 Septemvri Simitli
Cherno More Varna 
04/07 22:10
FT 
 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
Volyn 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Rudar Pljevlja 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria Reserves
Kremin Kremenchuk 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Apr
Dekedaha 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Singida United 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Kolos Kovalyovka 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Khimki
Chertanovo Moscow 
04/07 20:00
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Partizani Tirana 
04/07 19:35
FT 
 China Womens U20
Mexico Womens U20 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Belchatow 
04/07 19:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Avrig 
04/07 18:30
FT 
 Sokol
Krylia Sovetov Ii 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
04/07 17:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Zalaegerszegi TE 
04/07 17:30
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Mfk Karvina 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Baumit Jablonec 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Slovan Liberec U21 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Grudziadz 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Moscow 2 
04/07 15:30
FT 
 SKA Rostov
Orenburg 2 
04/07 15:00
FT 
 North Korea Womens U20
Thailand U20 Womens