livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 03 Jul 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

04/07 02:00
AET 
 Colombia
England 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], England win
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Sweden
Switzerland 1
04/07 10:35
FT 
 Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles 
04/07 02:00
FT 
 Santos Womens
Portuguesa Womens 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Kiisto
Kps 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Esse IK
Virkia 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Sif
I Jbk 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Sv Heimstetten
Ismaning 
04/07 02:00
FT 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w) 
04/07 02:00
FT 
 Valur (w)
Thor Ka Akureyri (w) 
03/07 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kendal
Semen Padang 
03/07 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Persiraja Aceh 
03/07 16:30
FT 
 Persibat Batang
PSPS Pekanbaru 
03/07 16:00
FT 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Martapura 
03/07 14:50
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Persija Jakarta 
03/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Minaa
Baghdad 
03/07 21:45
FT 
 Naft Misan
Naft Alwasat 
03/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Zawraa
Al Semawah 
03/07 21:45
FT 
 Al-Naft
Al Shorta 
03/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al-Hudod 
03/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Bahri
Naft Al Junoob 
03/07 21:45
FT 
 Al Diwaniya
Karbalaa 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Nevezis 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Pulau Pinang
Felcra 
03/07 16:15
FT 
 Sarawak
UiTM 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Mjondalen 
03/07 23:35
FT 
 Zelenograd
Vulkan 2
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Rosich
Inter Alpha 1
03/07 22:05
FT 
 Letnii Dozhdik
Fsm 
03/07 21:05
FT 
 Ssh 75
Prialit Reutov 
03/07 20:55
FT 
 Burevestnik
Troitsk 
03/07 19:00
FT 
 Zenit Moskva
Khimki M 
03/07 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia U19
Singapore U19 
03/07 16:30
FT 
 Thailand U19
Laos U19 1
03/07 16:30
FT 
 Vietnam U19
Philippines U19 
03/07 20:00
FT 
 Singapore Womens
Philippines womens 
03/07 17:00
FT 
 Indonesia womens
Vietnam womens 
04/07 02:00
FT 
 Alingsas If
Savedalens IF 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Onsala Bk
Assyriska Bk 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 IK Sirius
GIF Sundsvall 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Linkopings Fc Womens
Ifk Kalmar Womens 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Obolon Kiev 
04/07 10:30
FT 
 Reno 1868
Real Monarchs Slc 
04/07 09:00
FT 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Orange County Sc 
04/07 09:10
FT 
 Monterrey
CDSyC Cruz Azul 
04/07 02:45
FT 
 East Fife
Queen of South 
04/07 02:45
FT 
 Brechin City
Dundee United 
04/07 02:30
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Montrose 
04/07 02:30
FT 
 Forres Mechanics
Inverness C.T. 
04/07 02:30
FT 
 Stranraer
Ayr Utd 
04/07 02:30
FT 
 Arbroath
Hearts 
04/07 02:30
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Loughgall 
04/07 02:00
FT 
1 Fritillary Rj
Qassimi Rudy Abreu 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 SC Genemuiden
Zwolle 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Gute
Hammarby 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Rio Ave 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Tus Bersenbruck
Werder Bremen Am 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 La Chaux De Fonds
Sochaux 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Wels
Superfund Pasching 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Inter Bratislava 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Wildon
Sc Gleisdorf 
04/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldbach
Sv Stegersbach 
04/07 00:50
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
MSV Duisburg 
04/07 00:40
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Dinamo Zagreb 
04/07 00:40
FT 
 Sv Eltendorf
Sturm Graz 
04/07 00:30
FT 
 SF Baumberg
TSV Alemannia Aachen 
04/07 00:30
FT 
 Sc Schwaz
Terek Groznyi 
04/07 00:30
FT 
 Mattersburg
Gyirmot Se 
04/07 00:30
FT 
 Sv Rochling Volkling
Saarbrucken 
04/07 00:15
FT 
 Westfalia Herne
Dortmund(am) 
04/07 00:15
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Apollon Limassol FC 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Karabakh Vienna 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Lokomotiv Moscow 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 St.Polten
FAC Team Fur Wien 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Trenkwalder Admira 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Monori Se
Eger Se 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Hertha Zehlendorf 
03/07 23:30
FT 
 Celtic
Sparta Praha 
03/07 23:30
FT 
 Metz
Jeunesse Esch 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
Cukaricki 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
LKS Nieciecza 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Nordsjaelland 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Kralove 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Cska 1948 Sofia
Chernomorets Pomorie 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Lou Gansike Sol 1
03/07 22:30
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Pardubice 
03/07 22:30
FT 
 Anzhi
Spartak Nalchik 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Gaz Metan Medias 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Sr 
03/07 21:30
FT 
 Prostejov
Sigma Olomouc U21 
03/07 21:15
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Banants 1
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
SC Znojmo 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Llb S4a 
03/07 19:35
FT 
 China U17
India U17 
03/07 19:20
FT 
 Horsens
Vendsyssel 
03/07 19:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Midtjylland 
03/07 19:00
FT 
 Rayon Sports
As Port 1
03/07 18:30
FT 
 FK Kaluga
Chertanovo Moscow 
03/07 17:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
MFK Ruzomberok 
03/07 16:00
FT 
 Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Moscow Reserve 
03/07 16:00
FT 
 Thailand U17
North Korea U17 
03/07 20:50
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows 
03/07 20:30
FT 
 Nkana
National Assembly 1
03/07 18:30
FT 
 Kitwe United
Power Dynamos