livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 28 Jun 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

29/06 02:00
FT 
 England
Belgium 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Panama
Tunisia 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Japan
Poland 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Senegal
Colombia 
29/06 02:45
FT 
1 Tre Fiori
Bala Town 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Newi Cefn Druids
Trakai 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Ue Engordany
Folgore/falciano 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
St Joseph's (GIB) 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Ki Klaksvik 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 College Europa
Kf Prishtina 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 JK Sillamae Kalev
Nomme JK Kalju 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Vaajakoski
Mp Mikkeli 
29/06 01:15
FT 
 Espoo 2
Eif Academy 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Joki
Atlantis 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Virkia
Vpv Pallo Veikot 
29/06 00:15
FT 
 Viikingit 2
Hps 
29/06 00:00
FT 
1 Kps
Vps Vaasa J 1
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Kultsu
Virky 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
29/06 04:00
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Umf Sindri Hofn Womens 
29/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Haukar Womens 
29/06 04:00
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Umf Sindri Hofn Womens 
29/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Haukar Womens 
28/06 21:45
FT 
 Al Diwaniya
Al Kahrabaa 
28/06 21:45
FT 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Al-Naft 
28/06 21:45
FT 
 Al Zawraa
Al Talaba 
28/06 21:45
FT 
 Baghdad
Naft Alwasat 
28/06 21:45
FT 
 Karbalaa
Al Bahri 
28/06 21:45
FT 
 Naft Al Junoob
Al Najaf 
28/06 21:45
FT 
 Zakho
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
28/06 22:15
FT 
 Kristiansund Bk U19
Bodo Glimt U19 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Fsm 2
Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2 
28/06 17:00
FT 
 Ssh 75
Khimki M 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Ik Gauthiod
Nordvarmland Ff 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Bk Nora
Afk Linkoping 
29/06 00:05
FT 
 Djurgardens U19
Aik Solna U19 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If Womens
Vittsjo Gik Womens 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If Womens
Vittsjo Gik Womens 
29/06 07:00
FT 
 Juventus Sc
Marcilio Dias Sc 1
29/06 06:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo U23
Coritiba U23 1
29/06 02:45
FT 
 Gala Fairydean
Edinburgh City 
29/06 02:00
FT 
1 Operarios Mafra Sc
Guarani De Palhoca 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Oberneuland
Ssv Jeddeloh 
29/06 01:15
FT 
 Havelse
St Gilloise 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Rapid Wien 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Municipal Liberia
Ad San Carlos 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Gilan Gabala 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
28/06 23:45
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
MSK Zilina 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Baltika
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Rabotnicki Skopje 
28/06 23:05
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Apollon Limassol FC 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Gazovik Orenburg 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
Gandzasar Kapan 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Neftci Baku 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
Sandecja 
28/06 21:05
FT 
 Uzbekistan U23
Oman U23 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
28/06 19:00
FT 
 IK Sirius
Hammarby 
28/06 18:30
FT 
 Alashkert
Shinnik Yaroslavl