livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 22 Jun 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

23/06 02:00
FT 
 Serbia
Switzerland 
22/06 23:00
FT 
 Nigeria
Iceland 
22/06 20:00
FT 
 Brazil
Costa Rica 
22/06 23:00
FT 
 Academica Lobito
Recreativo Libolo 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Casa Militar
Desportivo Huila 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Onze Bravos
Primeiro De Agosto 
22/06 18:30
FT 
 Brisbane Knights
Grange Thistle 1
22/06 18:30
FT 
 Centenary Stormers
Mount Gravatt 
22/06 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Hume City 1
23/06 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
23/06 10:30
FT 
 Avondale U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Minsk 
23/06 08:00
FT 
 Curico Unido
Csyd Barnechea 
23/06 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec 
22/06 19:00
FT 
 Soccernet
Levadia Tallinn 
22/06 22:30
FT 
 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
France Beach Soccer 
22/06 21:15
FT 
 Germany Beach Soccer
Italy Beach Soccer 
22/06 20:00
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Belarus Beach Soccer 
22/06 18:45
FT 
 Switzerland Beach Soccer
Ukraine Beach Soccer 
23/06 02:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
Ki Klaksvik 
23/06 01:30
FT 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Vikingur Gotu 
23/06 01:00
FT 
 skala if
NSI Runavik 
23/06 01:00
FT 
1 Ab Argir
B36 Torshavn 
23/06 09:00
FT 
 Dreketi
Rewa 
22/06 15:30
FT 
 Nadi
Lautoka 
23/06 01:00
FT 
1 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dila Gori 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Kolkheti Khobi 
22/06 21:45
FT 
 Al Minaa
Al Talaba 
22/06 21:45
FT 
 Naft Alwasat
Al Semawah 
22/06 21:45
FT 
 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Zakho 
22/06 21:45
FT 
 Karbalaa
Naft Al Junoob 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Metta/LU Riga 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola 
23/06 10:30
AET 
 Coastal Spirit
Cashmere Technical 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Cashmere Technical win
23/06 10:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Three Kings United 
23/06 10:00
FT 
 Melville United
Hibiscus Coast Womens 
23/06 10:00
AET 
 Waterside Karori
Western Suburbs 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-6], Western Suburbs win
23/06 01:00
FT 
 Egersunds IK
Stjordals Blink 
23/06 01:00
FT 
 Egersunds IK
Stjordals Blink 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball U19
Floro U19 
22/06 20:00
FT 
 Ullensaker U19
Kristiansund Bk U19 
23/06 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Guay Leena 
23/06 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Guairena 
23/06 08:00
FT 
 Cienciano
Carlos Manucci 
23/06 01:05
FT 
 Leningrad St Petersburg
Sertolovo 
22/06 19:00
FT 
 Kasetsart
Udon Thani 
22/06 21:00
FT 
 Nakhon Ratchasima
BEC Tero Sasana 
23/06 08:35
FT 
 Houston Dash Womens
Portland Thorns Fc Womens 
23/06 07:35
FT 
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Harrisburg Islanders 
22/06 19:00
FT 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Khanh Hoa 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Thanh Hóa
Bình Dương 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Quảng Nam
Hải Phòng 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Sài Gòn FC 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Long An
Cong An Nhan Dan 
22/06 17:30
FT 
 Xm Fico Tay Ninh
Binh Phuoc 
23/06 01:30
FT 
 Jeunesse Molenbeek
Anderlecht 
23/06 01:00
FT 
 Gent Zeehaven
Gent 
23/06 01:00
FT 
 KSK Heist
Club Brugge 
23/06 01:00
FT 
 Hoogstraten VV
Royal Antwerp 
23/06 00:30
FT 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Brondby 
23/06 00:30
FT 
 GOSK Gabela
NK Siroki Brijeg 
23/06 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Balzan 
23/06 00:15
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Fotbal Trinec 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Gazovik Orenburg 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
APOEL Nicosia 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Zrinjski Mostar 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 SV Grodig
Juniors OO 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Radnicki Nis 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Tsv Kottern
Ssv Ulm 1846 
22/06 23:30
FT 
 Wurzburger Kickers
Grossbardorf 
22/06 23:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Skf Sered 
22/06 23:00
FT 
 Beroe
Gandzasar Kapan 
22/06 23:00
FT 
 Saturn
FK Kolomna 
22/06 23:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Yan Bian Fude 
22/06 22:05
FT 
 Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
Kremin Kremenchuk 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Vejle 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Basel
Rapperswil Jona 
22/06 20:30
FT 
 Lanus
Sacachispas 
22/06 20:25
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw 
22/06 17:00
FT 
 Khimki
Torpedo Moscow 
22/06 15:30
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik 
23/06 00:45
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Green Eagles