livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 13 Jun 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

14/06 10:35
FT 
 San Jose Earthquakes
New England Revolution 
14/06 09:10
FT 
 Colorado Rapids
Chicago Fire 1
14/06 08:10
FT 
 New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders 
14/06 08:00
FT 
 Toronto
Washington D.C. United 
14/06 07:30
FT 
 Columbus Crew
Atlanta United 
14/06 07:30
FT 
 Montreal Impact
Orlando City 
13/06 17:00
AET 
 Charleston City Blues
Lambton Jarvis 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Charleston City Blues win
13/06 17:00
FT 
 Broadmeadow Magic
Hamilton Olympic 
14/06 00:25
FT 
 Gorki
Kommunalnik Slonim 
14/06 00:00
AET 
 Klechesk Kletsk
Granit Mikashevichi 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Klechesk Kletsk win
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Fc Molodechno
Zabudova 2007 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Neman Agro
Lokomotiv Gomel 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Tsementnik Krasnoselsky
Volna Pinsk 
13/06 23:45
FT 
 Krumkachy
Zhitkovichi‎ 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Polotsk
Fk Orsha 
13/06 23:30
AET 
 Sputnik
Smorgon FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Smorgon FC win
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Osipovichy
Slavia Mozyr 
13/06 23:00
AET 
 Energosbyt Bsatu
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [6-5], Energosbyt Bsatu win
13/06 19:30
FT 
 Sdiusor
Uzda 
14/06 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 
13/06 23:45
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Gomel 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Novo Hamburgo Rs U20
Juventude Rs Youth 1
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas U20
Sao Jose Ec U20 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Bonsucesso U20
Friburguense Rj U20 
14/06 08:45
FT 
 Internacional RS
Vasco da Gama 
14/06 08:45
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Ceara 
14/06 08:45
FT 
 Bahia
Corinthians 
14/06 08:00
FT 
2 Palmeiras
Flamengo 2
14/06 08:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Atletico Paranaense 
14/06 06:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Gremio 
14/06 06:30
FT 
 Parana
Cruzeiro 
14/06 06:00
FT 
 Fluminense
Santos 
14/06 03:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Chapecoense 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Womens
Flamengo/rj Womens 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Duque De Caxias Womens
Internacional Womens 
14/06 07:30
FT 
1 Csyd Barnechea
San Luis Quillota 
14/06 07:00
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Huachipato 
14/06 00:05
FT 
 Domazlice
Stechovice 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Benesov
Viktorie Jirny 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Vyskov
Odra Petrkovice 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Kolin
Zenit Caslav 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Blansko
Sokol Tasovice 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If U17
Aalborg Bk U17 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn U17
Aarhus Agf U17 
14/06 00:30
FT 
1 Tartu JK Tammeka
Flora Tallinn 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Rakvere Flora 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Jk Welco Elekter 1
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Parnu Jk 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Flora Tallinn Iii 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Ab Argir
HB Torshavn 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
B36 Torshavn 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
Kpv 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Eif Academy
Poxyt 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Otp
Tp 47 Ii 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Ps Kemi Academy
Ropo 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Boda
Wilpas 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Jps
Jyvaskyla Blackbird 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 I Jbk
Sporting Kristina 
13/06 23:15
FT 
1 Inter Turku 2
Aifk Turku 1
13/06 21:00
AET 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-4], Penalty [3-4], Dinamo Tbilisi win
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi 
13/06 21:00
AET 
 Gagra
Sioni Bolnisi 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Gagra win
13/06 21:00
AET 
 Wit Georgia Tbilisi B
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Wit Georgia Tbilisi B win
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Tbilisi 2016
Chikhura Sachkhere 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Leiknir Reykjavik 
14/06 03:15
FT 
1 Magni
Thor Akureyri 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
IA Akranes 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Vidir
Throttur Vogur 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Hottur Egilsstadir
Tindastoll Sauda 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Vestri
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Valur 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Fylkir 
14/06 03:45
FT 
 Haukar U19
Stjarnan Skinandiu19 
14/06 03:00
FT 
 Al Shorta
Al Talaba 
14/06 02:30
FT 
 Palermo
Frosinone 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Wazito
Gor Mahia 
13/06 20:00
FT 
1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Kakamega 
14/06 00:00
FT 
1 Baltija Panevezys
Nevezis 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Heartland
Enyimba International 
14/06 00:40
AET 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Bryne 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Bryne win
14/06 00:30
AET 
 Start Kristiansand
Ham-Kam 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Start Kristiansand win
14/06 00:30
AET 
 Mjondalen
FK Haugesund 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-7], FK Haugesund win
14/06 00:30
AET 
 Bodo Glimt
IL Hodd 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Bodo Glimt win
14/06 06:30
FT 
1 Sport Rosario
Real Garcilaso 1
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Garbarnia Krakow 
14/06 00:00
FT 
1 Unia Turza Slaska
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
13/06 22:30
AET 
 Chindia Targoviste
Cs Voluntari 
90min [1-0], 120min [1-0], Penalty [0-3], Cs Voluntari win
14/06 01:30
FT 
 Akvilon
Neva 2
14/06 01:30
FT 
 Parus
Mashtekh 
14/06 00:50
FT 
 Legirus Stpetersburg
Std Petrovich 
13/06 22:55
FT 
1 Rosich
Chertanovo Moscow 
13/06 22:55
FT 
 Ssh 75
Fsm 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Guediawaye
Diambars 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Asc Jaraaf
Asc Linguere 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Us Ouakam Dakar
As Douanes Dakar 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 SKM Puchov
Banik Prievidza 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Belusa
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Vion Zlate Moravce B
Nitra B 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Snina
Tatran Presov B 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Dunajska Streda Ii 
14/06 02:30
FT 
 Numancia
Valladolid 
14/06 01:30
AET 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Nykopings BIS 1
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-4], Nykopings BIS win
14/06 01:15
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Akropolis IF 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Varbergs Bois U21
Jonkopings Sodra IF U21 
14/06 03:00
FT 
 Al-Karamah
Teshrin Sc 
13/06 21:00
AET 
1 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al ittihad SYR 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Al-Jaish Damascus win
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Al Jehad 
13/06 20:00
AET 
 Rayong
Pattaya United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Pattaya United win
13/06 20:00
AET 
 Nong Bua Lamphu
Ubon Umt United 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-4], Ubon Umt United win
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Nakhon Pathom FC
Navy 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Army United
Chiangrai United 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Lampang
Buriram United 
13/06 20:00
FT 
1 Udon Thani
Muang Thong United 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Port
Sukhothai 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Krabi Fc
BEC Tero Sasana 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Trat Fc
Bangkok Glass 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Ipe Samut Sakhon
Bangkok United FC 
13/06 19:00
AET 
 Prachuap Khiri Khan
Suphanburi FC 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Suphanburi FC win
13/06 19:00
FT 
1 Kasetsart
Air Force Central 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Sisaket
Nakhon Ratchasima 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Trang
Chainat FC 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Khonkaen FC
Chonburi Shark FC 
13/06 17:35
AET 
 Ranong
Ratchaburi FC 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Ranong win
14/06 10:30
FT 
 Phoenix Rising
Las Vegas Lights 
14/06 10:00
FT 
 Fresno
Sacramento Republic 
14/06 10:00
FT 
 Portland Timbers 2
Okc Energy 
14/06 08:30
FT 
 Swope Park Rangers
Real Monarchs Slc 
14/06 07:30
FT 
 Cincinnati
Bethlehem Steel 1
14/06 07:05
FT 
 North Carolina
Ottawa Fury 
14/06 07:05
FT 
 Atlanta United Ii
Charlotte Independence 
14/06 03:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Yaracuy 
13/06 18:00
FT 
 Sông Lam Nghệ An
Hải Phòng 
13/06 18:00
FT 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Quảng Nam 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Hà Nội FC
Than Quảng Ninh 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Nam Dinh FC
Sài Gòn FC 
14/06 07:30
FT 
 Ca Metropolitano
Juventus Sc 
14/06 07:30
FT 
 Fluminense Sc
Barra 
14/06 07:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Mineros de Guayana 
14/06 03:00
FT 
 Almte Barosso
Operarios Mafra Sc 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Portugal U18
Norway U18 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Fsv Erlangen Bruck
Nurnberg Am 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Ss Anenii Womens
Noroc Womens 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Czech U18
Japan U18 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Maksimum Womens
Narta Ss Drasliceni Womens 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Ilbirs
Alay Osh 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Napsa Stars
Kitwe United 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 National Assembly
Green Eagles 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 New Monze Swallows
Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Nakambala Leopards 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Nkwazi 
13/06 20:00
FT 
 Lumwana Radiants
Red Arrows 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Buildcon
Lusaka Dynamos 1