livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 05 Jun 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

06/06 01:30
FT 
 Swaziland
Botswana 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 South Africa
Namibia 
05/06 17:30
FT 
1 Logan Lightning
Brisbane City SC 
05/06 17:00
AET 
 Gungahlin United
Woden Valley 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-3], Gungahlin United win
06/06 01:30
FT 
 Fv Austria Xiii
Wiener Viktoria 1
06/06 08:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Internacional RS 
06/06 08:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Fortaleza 
06/06 08:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Goias 
06/06 07:30
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Guarani 
06/06 07:30
FT 
 Sampaio Correa (MA)
Avai 
06/06 07:30
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Sao Bento 
06/06 06:15
FT 
 Criciuma
Paysandu (PA) 
06/06 06:15
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
CRB (AL) 
06/06 06:15
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
06/06 06:15
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Londrina (PR) 
06/06 08:30
FT 
 Oeste Sp
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Andraus Brasil/pr U19 
05/06 23:30
AET 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Sokol Brozany 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Fk Loko Vltavin win
05/06 23:00
FT 
1 Spartak Hulin
Slavia Kromeriz 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Pribram U19 
05/06 17:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Bohemians 1905 U19 
05/06 19:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland U19
Brondby U19 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Levadia Tallinn 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Woldia Sc
Welwalo Adigrat 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Saint George 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Lithuania
Latvia 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Norway Womens U19
Greece Womens U19 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Iceland Womens U19
Poland Womens U19 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Ps Kemi Academy
Hercules Ii 
06/06 00:15
FT 
 Ponnistajat
Espa 
06/06 00:00
FT 
1 Esse IK
Kps 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Peltirumpu
Sudet 1
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Vakp
Ps 44 Valkeakoski 
06/06 04:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Hk Kopavogur U19 
06/06 03:00
FT 
1 Grindavik Sindri U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
06/06 01:00
FT 
 Keflavik Njardvik U19
Ibv Kfs Kfr U19 
05/06 22:00
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Persib Bandung 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Atalanta U19
Fiorentina U20 
05/06 15:00
FT 
 Busan Transportation
Gimhae City 
05/06 15:00
FT 
 Cheonan City
Changwon City 
05/06 22:00
FT 
 Kedah
Kelantan FA 
05/06 22:00
FT 
 Pknp
Terengganu 
05/06 22:00
FT 
 Kuala Lumpur
Melaka FC 
06/06 07:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
Guarani CA 1
05/06 20:05
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Guarani Asuncion Reserves 
06/06 09:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal 
06/06 04:30
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Utc Cajamarca 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Skra Czestochowa 
05/06 23:15
FT 
 Troitsk
Lokomotiv Moscow 
05/06 23:15
FT 
 Zelenograd
Khimki M 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Strogino Moscow
Letnii Dozhdik 
05/06 22:55
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Inter Alpha 
05/06 22:55
FT 
 Rosich
Burevestnik 
05/06 21:45
FT 
 Vulkan
Prialit Reutov 
05/06 19:55
FT 
 Sportakademklub Moscow
Fsm 
06/06 01:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Helsingborg IF 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Afk Linkoping 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Ik Brage U21
Degerfors IF U21 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF U21
Osters U21 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo U21
Falkenbergs FF U21 
06/06 02:20
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
06/06 07:00
FT 
 Philadelphia Union
Richmond Kickers 
06/06 07:00
FT 
 Louisville City
New England Revolution 
06/06 07:00
AET 
 Washington D.C. United
North Carolina 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Washington D.C. United win
05/06 18:25
FT 
 Ba Ria Vung Tau
Tien Giang 
05/06 16:30
FT 
 Nam Dinh 2
Pho Hien 
05/06 16:00
FT 
 Fishsan Khanh Hoa
Kon Tum 
06/06 06:00
FT 
 Panama (w)
Nicaragua (w) 
06/06 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense U23
Santos U23 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Luxembourg
Georgia 
06/06 01:45
FT 
 France Womens U20
Haiti Womens U20 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 Romania
Finland 
06/06 01:00
FT 
 Albania U21
Belarus U21 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Russia
Turkey 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Jk Retro
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Bulgaria U18
Georgia U19 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Germany Womens U20
Usa Womens U20 
05/06 22:30
FT 
 Chinese Taipei
New Zealand 
05/06 22:00
FT 
 Kazakhstan
Azerbaijan 
05/06 21:30
FT 
1 Real Succes Ss11 Womens
Maksimum Womens 
05/06 21:25
FT 
 Santarcangelo U19
Ac Feralpisalo U19 
05/06 21:00
FT 
 Renate U19
Reggiana Youth 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Singida United 
05/06 19:00
FT 
 Chainat FC
North Bangko College 
05/06 18:10
FT 
 Nakhon Pathom FC
Samut Sakhon 
05/06 18:00
FT 
 Ang Thong Fc
Air Force Central 
05/06 17:00
FT 
 Lecce U19
Fondi U19 
05/06 22:00
FT 
 China U21
Portugal U21 
05/06 22:00
FT 
 South Korea U19
Qatar U19