livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 01 Feb 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

02/02 04:30
FT 
 Barcelona
Valencia 
02/02 03:45
AET 
 Willem II
Roda JC Kerkrade 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
02/02 08:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
02/02 08:30
FT 
1 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 1
02/02 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Santa Fe 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Japan Futsal
Tajikistan Futsal 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Chinese Taipei Futsal
Bahrain Futsal 
01/02 16:30
FT 
 Uzbekistan Futsal
Korea Republic Futsal 
01/02 16:30
FT 
 Viet Nam Futsal
Malaysia Futsal 
01/02 23:59
AET 
 Mc Alger
Cr Belouizdad 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
02/02 04:00
FT 
 Encamp
UE Sant Julia 
02/02 04:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Canuelas 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Sitra
Qalali 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Al Ittifaq
Isa Town 
02/02 06:00
FT 
 Ceara
Uniclinic Ac Ce 
01/02 20:00
FT 
 Ipora
Itumbiara Ec Go 
02/02 08:15
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Ferroviario CE 
02/02 06:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Confianca Se 
02/02 03:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
02/02 02:00
FT 
 Bangu U20
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth 
02/02 02:00
FT 
 Boavista Rj Youth
Madureira Youth 
02/02 07:30
FT 
 Novo Hamburgo RS
Paysandu (PA) 
02/02 05:15
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Parana 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
01/02 21:15
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Watford U23 
02/02 03:00
FT 
 Chelsea Fc Womens
Manchester City Womens 
02/02 03:45
FT 
 Serbia Futsal
Italy Futsal 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 Poland Futsal
Kazakhstan Futsal 
01/02 21:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
02/02 05:00
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Xelaju MC 1
02/02 09:15
FT 
 CD Vida
CD Olimpia 
02/02 05:00
FT 
1 KR Reykjavik
Fylkir 
02/02 03:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Leiknir Reykjavik 1
01/02 16:30
FT 
 Bihar
Odisha 
01/02 22:30
FT 
 Mumbai City
Jamshedpur 
01/02 19:30
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Peykan 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Siah Jamegan Khorasan 
02/02 03:50
FT 
 Dublin University
Kilnamanagh Afc 1
02/02 03:45
FT 
 St Francis
Ardmore Rovers 
02/02 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
Sacred Heart 
02/02 01:30
FT 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
02/02 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
02/02 06:00
FT 
1 Cavalier
Montego Bay Utd 
01/02 23:30
FT 
 Al Aqaba Sc
Ramtha SC 
01/02 21:00
FT 
 Al Ahli
That Ras 
01/02 21:00
FT 
 UiTM
Pulau Pinang 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Go Round Omoku
Nasarawa United 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Rivers United 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Kwara United
Lobi Stars 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Go Round Omoku
Nasarawa United 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Rivers United 
01/02 23:45
FT 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Al-Sailiya 
01/02 21:10
FT 
 Al Ittihad U21 Ksa
Al Jeel U21 
01/02 20:35
FT 
 Al Hilal U21
Al Ansar Medina U21 
01/02 20:35
FT 
 Al Shabab U21
Al Fateh U21 
01/02 21:10
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah U21
Al Baten U21 
02/02 04:30
FT 
 Sd Casablanca Womens
Ud Granadilla Tenerife B Womens 
02/02 01:30
FT 
 Konyaspor
Galatasaray 
01/02 18:15
FT 
 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 
01/02 16:35
FT 
 Dong Thap U19
Binh Duong U19 
01/02 16:00
FT 
 Quang Nam U19
Song Lam Nghe An U19 
01/02 16:00
FT 
 TPHCM U19
Dak Lak U19 
02/02 03:45
FT 
 Connah's QN
Bala Town 
02/02 06:00
FT 
 SE do Gama (DF)
Paranoa Ec 
02/02 03:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps 
02/02 02:10
FT 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
Vittsjo Gik Womens 
02/02 02:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Afk Linkoping 
02/02 02:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid Womens
Independiente Santa Fe Womens 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Savedalens IF 1
01/02 23:45
FT 
1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Ii
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1
01/02 23:30
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Stjordals Blink 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Vasas
Penzugyor Se 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Legia Warszawa 
01/02 22:10
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Karpaty Lviv 1
01/02 22:00
FT 
 Budafoki Lc
NK Siroki Brijeg 1
01/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
MFK Ruzomberok 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 Cigand Se
Mad 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Orebro 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
FK Rostov 
01/02 21:30
FT 
 Strommen
Stabaek 
01/02 21:30
FT 
 Tromso IL
Rubin Kazan 
01/02 21:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Partizan Belgrade 
01/02 21:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow 
01/02 20:30
FT 
 Minyor Pernik
Belasica Strumica 
01/02 20:30
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Krumkachy 
01/02 20:10
FT 
 Labunishta
Pelister Bitola 
01/02 20:00
FT 
1 Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
01/02 20:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Shandong Luneng 
01/02 20:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
01/02 19:30
FT 
 Victoria Mykolaivka
Zirka Kirovohrad 
01/02 19:20
FT 
 Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
Pfk Oleksandria U19 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Akademia
Dynamo Stavropol 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Trinidad Tobago Police
As Kigali 1
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Vigvam Smolevichy 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Krupa
Gyirmot Se 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Pattaya United
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Lokomotiva Kosice 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
Mfk Mykolaiv Ii 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Sementchi Quvasoy 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Alay Osh
Mashal Muborak 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Malaga
Shonan Bellmare 
01/02 17:10
FT 
 Arges Pitesti
As Academia Rapid 
01/02 17:00
FT 
 Air Force Central
Kasetsart 
01/02 17:00
FT 
 Druzhba Novonikolaevka
Kriviy Rih 
01/02 16:40
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Guangzhou R&F 
01/02 16:00
FT 
 Sokol
Rotor Volgograd B 
01/02 16:00
FT 
 Csakvari Tk
Petrotrest 
01/02 14:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Istiklol Fergana