livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 29 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

30/01 04:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Real Betis 
30/01 05:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Benfica 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Rio Ave 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Feirense 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
Hilal Al Quds 1
29/01 19:30
FT 
 Boeung Ket Angkor
Lao Toyota 
30/01 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Excursionistas 
30/01 08:05
FT 
 Acassuso
Barracas Central 
30/01 04:00
FT 
 Sacachispas
Talleres Rem De Escalada 
30/01 08:15
FT 
 Independiente
Estudiantes 1
30/01 06:00
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Rosario Central 
30/01 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Temperley 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen U21
Genk U21 
30/01 02:30
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
30/01 02:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
30/01 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
Kv Oostende U21 
30/01 02:30
FT 
 Gent U21
Anderlecht U21 
30/01 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Club Brugge Youth 
30/01 06:00
FT 
 Sao Luiz(RS)
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
30/01 02:00
FT 
1 Santa Cruz Rn
Ce Forca E Luz Rn 1
30/01 03:10
FT 
 Volta Redonda U20
Bangu U20 
30/01 06:30
FT 
 Democrata
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
30/01 07:00
FT 
 Sport Recife
Pesqueira 
30/01 06:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Botafogo Sp 
30/01 05:30
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Linense Bra 
30/01 03:30
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Mirassol 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Wadi Degla SC 
29/01 20:30
FT 
 Tanta
Petrojet 
30/01 01:30
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
El Raja Marsa Matruh 
30/01 03:45
FT 
1 Kingstonian
Margate 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Huddersfield Town U23 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Bristol City U23 1
29/01 21:30
FT 
 Coventry U23
Cardiff City U23 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Millwall U23 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Crystal Palace U23 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
29/01 20:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Chelsea U23 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Leicester City U23
Manchester City U23 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
West Ham United U23 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Southampton U23 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
Brighton U23 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Reading U23
Wolves U23 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 West Bromwich U23
Fulham U23 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Middlesbrough U23 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Manchester United U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23 
30/01 04:00
AET 
 IFK Norrkoping
Beijing Guoan 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
29/01 23:59
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
NK Rijeka 
30/01 03:45
FT 
 Stade Reims
Lorient 
30/01 03:30
FT 
 Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld 
29/01 18:30
FT 
 Vasco SC
Bardez 
29/01 16:30
FT 
 West Bengal
Chhattisgarh 
29/01 18:05
FT 
 Football School Of India U18
India Premier Football Academy U19 
29/01 16:30
FT 
 Guwahati U19
Northeast United U18 
30/01 00:00
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Karbalaa 
29/01 21:45
FT 
 Al Minaa
Al Zawraa 
29/01 19:30
FT 
 Naft Al Junoob
Al Kahrabaa 
30/01 03:45
FT 
 Wayside Celtic
Dunboyne Afc 
30/01 03:30
FT 
 St Marys
Ringmahon Rangers 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem 1
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula 
30/01 02:00
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
29/01 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalem 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1
29/01 20:30
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
30/01 03:30
FT 
 Ternana
Salernitana 
29/01 21:30
FT 
1 Verona U19
Bologna Youth 
29/01 21:30
FT 
 Juventus U19
Genoa U20 
30/01 03:45
FT 
 Catania
Virtus Francavilla 
30/01 02:00
FT 
 Zejtun Corinthians
Rabat Ajax 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven 
30/01 01:30
FT 
 Helmond Sport Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Enugu Rangers International 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Enugu Rangers International 
30/01 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glenavon 
29/01 23:59
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
CF Uniao Madeira 
29/01 23:59
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Varzim 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Sporting CP B
Real Sport 1
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
SC Covilha 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
CD Cova Piedade 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Umm Salal U23
Al Gharafa U23 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Kharitiyath Sc U23
Al Rayyan Sc U23 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Qatar Sc Doha U23
Al Sadd Sc U23 
30/01 01:10
FT 
 Al Feiha
Al Faisaly Harmah 
29/01 23:15
FT 
 Al Baten
Al-Ettifaq 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Qadasiya
Al-Fath 
30/01 03:00
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Hearts U20 
30/01 02:00
FT 
 Celtic U20
St Mirren U20 1
29/01 22:30
FT 
 Aberdeen U20
Motherwell U20 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Partick Thistle U20
St Johnstone U20 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Dundee United U20
Kilmarnock U20 
30/01 03:45
FT 
 Albion Rovers
St. Johnstone 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Karabukspor 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Denizlispor 
29/01 19:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor As U21
Denizlispor U21 
29/01 19:00
FT 
1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
Kardemir Karabukspor U21 
29/01 21:25
FT 
 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves
Al Dhafra R 
29/01 21:15
FT 
 Al Sharjah R
Al Wasl Sc Reserves 
29/01 23:59
FT 
 Al Nasr Dubai
Al-Jazira UAE 
29/01 21:15
FT 
 Ajman
Dabba Al-Fujairah 
30/01 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Zulia 
29/01 19:00
FT 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Vasco Da Gama Rj U23 
30/01 03:45
FT 
 Hitchin Town
Boreham Wood  
30/01 03:00
FT 
 SV Allerheiligen
Sv Lebring 
29/01 23:30
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Floriana 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
CSKA Moscow 
29/01 23:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Baltika 
29/01 22:30
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Karpaty Lviv 
29/01 22:30
FT 
 Qarabag
FK Sarajevo 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Brann
Elfsborg 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Hobro I.K. 
29/01 22:00
FT 
 Novigrad
Krupa 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Partizan Belgrade 
29/01 20:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Brondby 
29/01 20:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
29/01 20:00
FT 
 Astana
MSK Zilina 
29/01 19:00
FT 
 Sumy
Polissya Zhytomyr 
29/01 18:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya 
29/01 18:00
FT 
 Port
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
29/01 18:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
29/01 17:00
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Rydalmere Lions 
29/01 16:30
FT 
 Btu United
Edusport Academy 
29/01 14:05
FT 
 North Bangko College
Kasembundit University 
29/01 22:55
AET 
 Benfica U17
Kashiwa Reysol U17 
90 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
29/01 20:30
FT 
 Esperance Sportive De Tunis U17
PSG U17