livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 26 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

27/01 04:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Eibar 
27/01 03:30
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Monchengladbach 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Dijon
Stade Rennais 
27/01 03:55
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Manchester United 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Sheffield Wed.
Reading 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam 
27/01 03:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Excelsior Mouscron 
26/01 16:50
FT 
1 Melbourne Victory
Sydney 
27/01 09:45
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Oriente Petrolero 2
27/01 08:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Macara 
27/01 07:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Wanderers FC 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 Qatar U23
South Korea U23 
26/01 23:59
FT 
 Flamurtari
Partizani Tirana 
26/01 23:59
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Kamza
KF Laci 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Skenderbeu Korca 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Lushnja Ks 
26/01 23:00
FT 
1 Usm Bel Abbes
Cs Constantine 1
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Mc Oran 
26/01 23:00
FT 
1 Paradou Ac
Js Kabylie 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Usm Blida
Js Saoura 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Rc Relizane 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia
Rc Kouba 1
26/01 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Crb Ain Fakroun 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Asm Oran
A Bou Saada 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Ca Batna
Wa Tlemcen 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Jsm Skikda
Gc Mascara 
26/01 18:20
FT 
 Ca Batna U21
Wa Tlemcen U21 
26/01 18:20
FT 
1 As Ain Mlila U21
Ain Fakroun U21 1
26/01 18:20
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Mc Oran U21 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef U21
Rc Relizane U21 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Asm Oran U21
A Bou Saada U21 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia U21
Rc Kouba U21 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac U21
Js Kabylie U21 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Jsm Skikda U21
Gc Mascara U21 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Usm Blida U21
Js Saoura U21 
27/01 04:00
FT 
1 Ituzaingo
Leandro N Alem 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Pellegrini
Central Norte Salta 
27/01 08:00
FT 
 Racing Olavarria
Ferro Carril Sud 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Pellegrini
Central Norte Salta 
27/01 08:15
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
San Lorenzo 2
27/01 06:00
FT 
 Tigre
CA Banfield 
27/01 06:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Chacarita Juniors 
26/01 14:20
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Sydney Womens 
27/01 03:30
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
Westerlo 
27/01 05:00
FT 
 Guarani
Agua Santa 
27/01 06:00
FT 
1 Colo Colo
Santiago Wanderers 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Hang Sai
Chao Pak Kei 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Hang Sai
Chao Pak Kei 
27/01 06:30
AET 
 Canada Womens U20
Mexico Womens U20 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Mexico Womens U20 win
27/01 03:35
AET 
 Usa Womens U20
Haiti Womens U20 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Usa Womens U20 win
27/01 01:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Anagenisis Dherina 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Birmingham U23
Hull City U23 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Barnsley U23
Leeds United U23 
27/01 03:00
FT 
1 Blackburn Rovers U23
Norwich City U23 1
27/01 03:15
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
JK Tallinna Kalev 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Kuressaare 
26/01 23:45
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Parnu Linnameeskond 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Porto B 
27/01 00:45
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
Jaro 
27/01 00:30
FT 
 Gnistan
HJK Helsinki 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Chateauroux
Sochaux 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Nancy
Stade Brestois 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Ajaccio GFCO
Bourg Peronnas 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Chamois Niortais
Valenciennes 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Auxerre
Paris Fc 1
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Lens
Orleans US 45 1
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Clermont Foot
Quevilly 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Pau
Creteil 1
27/01 01:30
FT 
2 Union Berlin
Nurnberg 1
27/01 01:30
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Ingolstadt 04 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Fsv Zwickau
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Preuben Munster
Wurzburger Kickers 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Grindavik 
27/01 05:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Throttur
KR Reykjavik 
26/01 22:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Northeast United 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Peykan
Persepolis 
26/01 19:45
FT 
 Sepahan
Foolad Khozestan 1
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
Teraktor-Sazi 
26/01 21:45
FT 
 Al Shorta
Al Najaf 
26/01 19:30
FT 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Al Talaba 
26/01 19:30
FT 
 Al Semawah
Al-Hudod 
27/01 04:00
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Mochtas 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Herzliya 
26/01 19:30
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Trapani
Juve Stabia 
27/01 03:30
FT 
 Pescara
Perugia 
27/01 03:30
FT 
 Fimauto Valpolicella Womens
Mozzanica Womens 
27/01 03:30
FT 
 Fimauto Valpolicella Womens
Mozzanica Womens 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Ramtha SC 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Al Ahli
Al-Baq'a 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Al-Nejmeh
Tadamon Sour 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Sliema Wanderers FC 
27/01 03:15
FT 
 Sirens
Qormi 
27/01 01:00
FT 
1 San Gwann
Qrendi 
27/01 11:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Puebla 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Morelia
Queretaro 1
27/01 11:36
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Celaya 
27/01 10:30
FT 
 Venados
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Atletico San Luis 
27/01 10:30
FT 
 Ua De Chihuahua
Pacific 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Reynosa 
27/01 05:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Lobos Prepa 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Pachuca Ii
Unam Pumas Ii 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Veracruz Ii
Toluca Ii 1
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia U20
Queretaro U20 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Az Alkmaar 2 
27/01 03:00
FT 
1 Dordrecht 90
Oss 1
27/01 03:00
FT 
1 Helmond Sport
Almere City FC 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Den Bosch 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Emmen 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
27/01 02:40
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam Womens
Vv Alkmaar Womens 
27/01 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Zwolle Womens 
27/01 02:30
FT 
 Rksv Achilles 29 Womens
Twente Enschede Womens 
27/01 02:30
FT 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Ado Den Haag Womens 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Team Wellington 
27/01 04:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Cliftonville 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town 
27/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Tupapa Maraerenga 
27/01 07:00
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
Veitongo 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Sd Panama Oeste
Colon C 3 1
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Shbab Alkhaleel
Shabab Al Khader 
26/01 23:40
FT 
 Qatar SC
Al-Arabi SC 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Al-Sailiya
Al Markhiya 1
26/01 21:00
FT 
1 Wajj
Al taqdom 
26/01 20:40
FT 
 Al Washm
Al Sharq 
26/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Riyadh
Al Badaea 
26/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Muzahmiyya
Al Thuqbah 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Dunfermline
St. Mirren 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Chippa United FC 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Free State Stars 
27/01 04:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Cordoba 
27/01 05:00
FT 
1 Ud San Fernando
Estrella 1
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Al ittihad SYR
Al Shorta(SYR) 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Karamah 1
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Hutteen Latakia
Herafio Halab 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Ruvu Shooting
Mbao 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 Muang Kan United U19
Chiangrai Utd U19 1
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Kasimpasa 
27/01 01:00
FT 
1 Genclerbirligi
Konyaspor 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Erzurum BB 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor U21
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 2
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Besiktas Jk U21
Kasimpasa U21 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi U21
Konyaspor U21 
26/01 21:10
FT 
 Al Hamriyah
Al Thaid 
26/01 21:10
FT 
 Masfut
Al-Arabi SC 
26/01 21:10
FT 
 Khor Fakkan
Al Fujairah Club 
26/01 23:59
FT 
 Al Ahli Dubai
Al Ain 
26/01 21:10
FT 
 Hatta Club
Emirate 
26/01 18:30
FT 
 Can Tho U19
Dong Nai U19 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Dak Lak U19
Binh Dinh U19 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 SHB Da Nang U19
Thanh Hoa U19 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
TPHCM U19 
26/01 15:55
FT 
 Quang Nam U19
Ha Tinh U19 
26/01 14:55
FT 
 PVF Vietnam U19
Than Quang Ninh U19 
26/01 14:25
FT 
 Dong Thap U19
Tay Ninh U19 
27/01 03:30
FT 
2 Llanelli
Afan Lido 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Caernarfon
The New Saints 
27/01 10:20
FT 
 Deportivo Cuenca
Guayaquil City 
27/01 08:00
FT 
 Santa Fe
America de Cali 
27/01 07:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Adelaide Comets 
27/01 06:00
FT 
 Aimore Rs
Ypiranga Rs 
27/01 05:00
FT 
 Magni
Leiknir F 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Finn Harps 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Galway United
Sligo Rovers 
27/01 03:35
FT 
1 Waterford United
Cabinteely 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Jerv
Vindbjart 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04 Am
VfB Eichstatt 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Malmo
Flora Tallinn 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Levanger
Orkla 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Osters IF
Husqvarna FF 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Austria Vienna Ii
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
27/01 01:20
FT 
 Sv Feldbach
Sv Heiligenkreuz 
27/01 01:15
FT 
 Servette
Stade Nyonnais 
27/01 01:15
FT 
 Usv Gnas
Sv Eltendorf 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Nordstrand
Oslo City 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Slovan Hac
SC Mannsdorf 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Aalesund
IL Hodd 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Yenicami Ak
Magusa Turk Gucu 
26/01 23:59
FT 
 Belarus U17
Israel U17 
26/01 23:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
ZNK Osijek 
26/01 23:30
FT 
 KS Energetyk ROW
Rekord Bielsko Biala 
26/01 23:10
FT 
 Saarbrucken
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Hajduk Split 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Aalborg BK 
26/01 22:45
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
CFR Cluj 
26/01 22:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Seoul 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Tromso IL 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Roskilde 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
MFK Ruzomberok 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
PFC Oleksandria 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Pecs
Kecskemeti TE 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Krupa 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Sfintul Gheorghe 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Cs Voluntari 
26/01 21:40
FT 
 Belgium U17
Slovakia U17 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Austria Wien 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Stabaek 
26/01 21:00
FT 
1 Mathare United
Bandari 1
26/01 21:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Kapfenberg Superfund 
26/01 20:10
FT 
 Chachoengsao
Army United 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Bodo Glimt 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Vendsyssel 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Liaoning Whowin 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Zemun 
26/01 19:50
FT 
1 Tay Ninh
Long An 1
26/01 19:15
FT 
 Geylang United FC
Johor Darul Takzim II 
26/01 19:15
FT 
 Lithuania U17
Iceland U17 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Rakow Czestochowa 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Astana 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepolomice 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
Vlazrimi Kicevo 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Kcb 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Zirka Kirovohrad 
26/01 19:00
FT 
 Kariana Erden
Slivnishki Geroy 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Paksi SE
Cegled 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Puskas Akademia 
26/01 17:40
FT 
 Đồng Tháp
Dak Lak 
26/01 17:30
FT 
 Navy
Meizhou Hakka 
26/01 17:30
FT 
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Minyor Pernik 
26/01 17:00
FT 
 Finland U17
Russia U17 
26/01 17:00
FT 
 Melaka FC
Misc Mifa 
26/01 16:15
FT 
 Mathare United
Kibera Black Stars 
26/01 15:00
FT 
 South Hobart
Bentleigh Greens 
26/01 15:00
FT 
 Gagra
Algeti Marneuli 
26/01 14:00
FT 
 Bandari
Kcb 
26/01 22:55
FT 
 Aspire International U17
Esperance Sportive De Tunis U17 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Benfica U17
Ac Milan U17