livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 25 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

26/01 04:30
FT 
 Barcelona
Espanyol 
26/01 04:00
FT 
 Strasbourg
Lille 
26/01 03:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Oostende 
25/01 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Us Biskra
Es Setif 
25/01 18:00
FT 
 Us Biskra U21
Es Setif U21 
26/01 04:05
FT 
 Talleres Rem De Escalada
Barracas Central 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Al-Riffa 
26/01 06:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Rio Branco Pr 
26/01 07:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Iguatu Ce 
26/01 05:30
FT 
 Sao Luiz(RS)
Ec Juventude 
26/01 07:00
FT 
1 Globo
Santa Cruz Rn 
26/01 07:00
FT 
 Assu Rn
Ce Forca E Luz Rn 
26/01 04:30
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 
26/01 07:30
FT 
 Serrano Pb
Campinense Pb 
26/01 07:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz (PE)
Central Sc Pe 
26/01 07:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Red Bull Brasil 1
26/01 05:30
FT 
 Ituano Sp
EC Santo Andre 
26/01 05:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Santos 
26/01 04:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Sao Bento 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth 
25/01 19:15
FT 
 Lai Chi
Benfica De Macau 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Psp Macau
Cd Monte Carlo 
25/01 19:15
FT 
 Lai Chi
Benfica De Macau 
26/01 08:15
FT 
 Brazil Womens U20
Colombia Womens U20 
26/01 06:00
FT 
 Paraguay Womens U20
Venezuela Womens U20 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Brno 
25/01 18:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Frydek-mistek 
26/01 09:35
FT 
 Tecnico Universitario
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Masr El Maqassah
El Entag Al Harby 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 El Raja Marsa Matruh
Al Ahly 
26/01 09:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
Cd Audaz 2
26/01 03:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Swansea City U23 
25/01 23:30
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
26/01 03:30
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
St. Pauli 
26/01 01:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Larisa 
26/01 09:00
FT 
 Juticalpa
CD Olimpia 
26/01 02:40
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Vikingur Olafsvik 
25/01 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Mohun Bagan 
25/01 16:30
FT 
 Kingfisher East Bengal U18
Mohammedan Sc U18 
25/01 22:30
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Chennai Titans 
25/01 21:40
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Sepidroud Rasht 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Pars Jonoubi Jam 1
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Saipa
Padideh Mashhad 
25/01 19:00
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Naft Tehran 
25/01 19:30
FT 
 Al Kahrabaa
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
25/01 19:30
FT 
 Baghdad
Zakho 
26/01 02:50
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
25/01 23:30
FT 
 Al Aqaba Sc
Al Hussein Irbid 
25/01 22:55
FT 
 Al Salibikhaet
Burgan Sc 
25/01 22:55
FT 
 Al Salmiyah
Al-Nasar 
25/01 22:55
FT 
2 Al Fahaheel
Al Sahel 
25/01 22:55
FT 
 Kazma
Al-Arabi Club 
25/01 22:55
FT 
1 Al Kuwait SC
Al Jahra 1
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Nasarawa United 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Enyimba International
Nasarawa United 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Shabab Alsamu
Shabab Doora 
25/01 23:40
FT 
1 Al-Garrafa
Al-Sadd 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Yakutsk Futsal
Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal 
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Al Shabab Ksa
Al Khaleej Club 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Al Baten
Dhamk 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Najran 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Stand United
Ndanda 
25/01 21:15
FT 
 Al Nasr U21
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 1
25/01 21:10
FT 
 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves
Al Jazira Reserve 
25/01 19:00
FT 
 Bình Dương
Korea Republic University 
25/01 16:30
FT 
 Quảng Nam
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
26/01 10:30
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Monarcas Morelia Xi 
26/01 08:00
FT 
 Millonarios
Deportivo Cali 
26/01 07:10
FT 
 Luverdense
Sociedade Acao 1
26/01 07:05
FT 
 Quilmes
Nueva Chicago 
26/01 06:15
FT 
1 La Serena
Cobresal 
26/01 02:30
FT 
 Asc 09 Dortmund
Westfalia Herne 
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Selbak
Fredrikstad 
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
NK Rijeka 
25/01 23:59
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Kickers Offenbach 
25/01 23:30
FT 
 Mjondalen
Sandefjord 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
ShenHua SVA FC 
25/01 23:00
FT 
1 Suduva
Liepajas Metalurgs 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Dalkurd Ff 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Steaua Bucuresti 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Ludogorets Razgrad 
25/01 22:30
FT 
 Caracas FC
Atletico Pantoja 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Cibalia 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Viitorul Constanta 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Ural Sr 
25/01 21:40
FT 
 Kazakhstan U17
Moldova U17 
25/01 21:30
FT 
 Luch Minsk
BATE Borisov 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Fk Loko Vltavin 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Ufa 
25/01 21:00
FT 
1 ACS Poli Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Zalaegerszegi TE
Veszprem 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
FK Aktobe Lento 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Kapa Helsinki 
25/01 20:45
FT 
 UiTM
Shahzan Muda 
25/01 20:40
FT 
 Qarabag
Korzo Prilep 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Cockburn City
ECU Joondalup 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Marek Dupnitza 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Volga Olimpiets
FK Biolog 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Nyiregyhaza
Lokomotiva Kosice 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Dobrudzha 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Bask Beograd 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Zaglebie Lubin 
25/01 19:30
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Guangzhou Evergrande 
25/01 19:30
FT 
 Ukraine U17
Georgia U17 
25/01 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Sumy 
25/01 19:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Vejle 
25/01 18:30
FT 
 Forrestfield United
Armadale 
25/01 18:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
25/01 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
TPS Turku 
25/01 18:00
FT 
 Stiinta Miroslava
Infratirea Harman 
25/01 17:55
FT 
 West Adelaide
West Torrens Birkalla 
25/01 17:20
FT 
 Hanelang
Marcerra United 
25/01 17:10
FT 
 Arges Pitesti
Unirea Bascov 
25/01 15:40
FT 
 North Eastern Metrostars
Croydon Kings 
25/01 22:55
AET 
 Fenerbahce U17
Wydad Ac U17 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U17
Guangzhou Evergrande U17