livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 22 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

23/01 04:00
FT 
 Swansea City
Liverpool 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Eibar
Malaga 1
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Juventus
Genoa 
23/01 09:15
FT 
1 Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Deportes 1
23/01 07:00
FT 
 Macara
Deportivo Tachira 
23/01 06:15
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Olimpia Asuncion 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Israel (w)
Finland (w) 1
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Hilal Al Quds
Al-Suwaiq Club 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Uganda
Cote d Ivoire 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Namibia
Zambia 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Bahrain Sc
Qalali 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Busaiteen
Sitra 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Kortrijk U21 1
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Club Brugge Youth
Standard Liege U21 
23/01 02:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Lokeren U21 
23/01 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
23/01 02:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Gent U21 
23/01 02:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
Kv Mechelen U21 1
23/01 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
23/01 02:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Ce Forca E Luz Rn
Globo 
23/01 06:00
FT 
 Goytacaz Rj
Bonsucesso 
23/01 06:00
FT 
 Santos
Bragantino SP 
23/01 03:30
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth 
23/01 06:00
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Curico Unido 
23/01 06:30
FT 
 Trinidad Tobago Womens U20
Costa Rica Womens U20 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Haiti Womens U20
Canada Womens U20 
23/01 08:15
FT 
 Bolivia Womens U20
Brazil Womens U20 
23/01 06:00
FT 
 Chile Womens U20
Uruguay Womens U20 1
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia 1
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Arab Contractors 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Alassiouty Sport 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Forest Green Rovers R 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Huddersfield Town U23 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Birmingham U23 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Sheffield United U23 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Exeter City U23
Hull City U23 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 West Bromwich U23
Aston Villa U23 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Norwich City U23
Afc Bournemouth U23 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Burnley U23 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Fasil Kenema 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Paris Fc
Ajaccio 
23/01 03:30
FT 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
1. Magdeburg 
22/01 22:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
AIFF XI 
22/01 16:40
FT 
 Mohammedan Sc U18
Sai Kolkata U18 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Iran Javan Bushehr 
22/01 19:30
FT 
 Al-Hudod
Al Talaba 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Bnei Majd Kurum 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
23/01 01:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Hadera 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Herzliya 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Lucchese
Livorno 
23/01 03:30
FT 
1 Albinoleffe
Renate Ac 1
23/01 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tepic
Chivas Guadalajara 2 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Den Bosch 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Jong Den Haag Reserve 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Doha U23
Al Duhail U23 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Khor Sc U23
Al Khor Sc U23 1
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Markhiya U23
Umm Salal U23 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
Galatasaray 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Adanaspor 1
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Samsunspor 
22/01 17:00
FT 
 Denizlispor U21
Adanaspor U21 
22/01 19:00
FT 
1 Kayserispor U21
Galatasaray U21 
22/01 23:45
FT 
 Emirate
Al-Wasl 
22/01 21:10
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al-Dhafra 
22/01 21:10
FT 
1 Hatta Dubai Reserves
Al Ain U21 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Binh Duong U19
Tay Ninh U19 
22/01 16:00
FT 
 Binh Dinh U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 
22/01 14:55
FT 
 Than Quang Ninh U19
Cong An Nhan Dan U19 
22/01 14:20
FT 
 Dong Nai U19
Dong Thap U19 
23/01 00:55
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol U17
Tottenham Hotspur U17 
22/01 22:35
FT 
 Aspire Qatar U17
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao U17 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Aspire Football Dreams U17
Fenerbahce U17 
23/01 08:35
FT 
1 CA Penarol
Nacional Montevideo 3
23/01 08:00
FT 
 Millonarios
Santa Fe 1
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Slovakia (w)
Fundacion Albacete Womens 
23/01 00:40
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol U17
PSG U17 
22/01 23:30
FT 
 Mattersburg
Saarbrucken 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Kobenhavn 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Lietava Jonava 
22/01 22:45
FT 
1 Rapid Wien
CFR Cluj 
22/01 22:35
FT 
 Vaduz
Sfintul Gheorghe 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Russia (w)
Scotland (w) 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
FK Rostov 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Botosani 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
St.Polten 
22/01 21:15
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Sc Heerenveen 2 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Dinamo Bucuresti 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Ufa 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
Ska Khabarovsk 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Maritsa 1921 
22/01 20:45
FT 
 Tusker
Kampala City Council 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Zurich 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Zvijezda Gradacac 
22/01 19:45
FT 
1 Tay Ninh
Binh Phuoc 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Horsens 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Sumy
Volyn 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Helios Kharkiv
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Armavir
FK Biolog 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Rudes 
22/01 18:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cibalia 
22/01 17:40
FT 
 Dak Lak
Long An 
22/01 17:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Astana 
22/01 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Nasaf Qarshi