livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 21 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

21/01 23:59
FT 
 Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Real Betis
Barcelona 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo 
21/01 23:15
FT 
 Real Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna 
21/01 19:00
FT 
1 Alaves
Leganes 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Inter Milan
AS Roma 
22/01 01:00
FT 
1 Cagliari
AC Milan 1
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Bologna
Benevento 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Lazio
Chievo 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Fiorentina 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Sassuolo
Torino 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Udinese
Spal 
21/01 22:00
FT 
1 Hellas Verona
Crotone 
21/01 19:30
FT 
 Atalanta
Napoli 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Schalke 04
Hannover 96 
21/01 22:30
FT 
 Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Lyon
PSG 1
21/01 23:59
FT 
 AS Monaco
Metz 1
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Nice
Saint Etienne 
21/01 23:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Willem II
Groningen 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
21/01 19:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Gent
Lokeren 
22/01 01:00
FT 
1 Genk
Anderlecht 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge 
22/01 04:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
GD Estoril-Praia 1
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Boavista 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Feirense
Moreirense 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Aves
Pacos Ferreira 
21/01 16:00
FT 
 Melbourne City
Adelaide United 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Sudan
Morocco 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Mauritania
Guinea 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Inter Club Escaldes
Atletic Escaldes 
21/01 23:59
AET 
 Encamp
Ce Carroi 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[6-3]
21/01 21:00
AET 
 Penya Encarnada
Ordino 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1]
21/01 18:00
FT 
 UE Santa Coloma
La Massana 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia Ytiro 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia Ytiro 
22/01 09:10
FT 
1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 
21/01 13:30
FT 
 Melbourne City Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
21/01 13:55
FT 
 Sydney FC U21
Central Coast Mariners Fc Am 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Al-hala
Isa Town 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Budaiya
Al Ittifaq 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Tubize
Oud Heverlee 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Prudentopolis 1
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Cianorte Pr
Rio Branco Pr 1
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Foz Do Iguacu Pr
Londrina (PR) 
22/01 05:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Juazeirense Ba 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Atlantico Ec
Vitoria Da Conquista Ba 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Bahia de Feira BA
Bahia 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Avai
Joinville 1
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
Inter De Lages Sc 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Criciuma
Concordia Ac 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Brusque
Hercilio Luz Sc 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Maranguape Ce 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Ferroviario CE
Tiradentes Ce 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Iguatu Ce
Ceara 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Anapolina Go
Itumbiara Ec Go 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Goias
Vila Nova (GO) 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Rio Verde Go
Aparecidense Go 
22/01 02:30
FT 
 Ipora
Anapolis 
22/01 05:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro Rs
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
22/01 05:10
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Sao Paulo Rs 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Veranopolis Rs
Sao Jose Poa Rs 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Avenida Rs
Sao Luiz(RS) 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Novo Hamburgo RS
Internacional RS 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Assu Rn
Santa Cruz Rn 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 ABC
Potiguar-M RN 
22/01 05:30
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
America Mineiro 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Democrata 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Boa Esporte Clube 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Ca Patrocinense
Tombense 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Sousa Pb
Atletico Cajazeirense Pb 
22/01 03:00
FT 
2 Botafogo PB
Treze Campina Grande PB 1
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Desportiva Guarabira Pb
Nacional De Patos Pb 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Campinense Pb
Centro Sportivo Paraibano Csp 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 America Pe
Santa Cruz 1
22/01 05:30
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Corinthians 
22/01 05:30
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Red Bull Brasil 
22/01 05:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Linense Bra 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Palmeiras 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Juventus Sp
Xv De Piracicaba 
21/01 16:10
FT 
 Macao Alfandega
Psp Macau 
21/01 14:05
FT 
 Cheng Fung
Sporting De Macau 
21/01 16:10
FT 
 Macao Alfandega
Psp Macau 
21/01 14:00
FT 
 Cheng Fung
Sporting De Macau 
22/01 07:30
FT 
 Jamaica Womens U20
Usa Womens U20 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Nicaragua Womens U20
Mexico Womens U20 
22/01 08:15
FT 
 Peru Womens U20
Ecuador Womens U20 
22/01 06:00
FT 
 Argentina Womens U20
Paraguay Womens U20 
22/01 06:00
FT 
1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Alajuelense 1
22/01 05:00
FT 
 AD Carmelita
Perez Zeledon 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Ad Grecia
Santos De Guapiles 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Municipal Liberia
Limon 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Pafos 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Ethnikos Assias
Agia Napa 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Masr El Maqassah 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Cd Audaz
Cd Chalatenango 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Aguila
Santa Tecla 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Luis Angel Firpo 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Liverpool U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
21/01 23:40
FT 
 Keila Jk
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
21/01 21:45
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Jk Welco Elekter 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Adama City 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Jimma City
Woldia Sc 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 IFK Mariehamn
Honka Youth 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Viikingit
Kiffen 1
21/01 21:30
FT 
 PSG U19
Lens U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Paris U19
Us Boulogne U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Entente U19
Lille U19 1
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Avranches U19
Chambly U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Evreux U19
Caen U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Valenciennes Us U19
Amiens Ac U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Le Havre U19
Orleans Us 45 U19 
21/01 21:40
FT 
 Drancy U19
Dijon U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Strasbourg U19
Lyonnais U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Montceau U19
Sochaux U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Nancy U19
Metz U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Es Troyes Ac U19
Evian Thonon Gaillard U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Torcy Us U19
Stade Reims U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Belfort Asm Fc U19
Auxerre U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Tours U19
Angers Sco U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Alencon U19
Chateauroux U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Nantes U19
Niort U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Guingamp U19
Vaillante Sports U19 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Trelissac U19
Brest Stade U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Le Mans U19
Stade Lavallois Mfc U19 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Bordeaux U19
Stade Rennais U19 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Nice U19
Castelnau Le Cres U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
1 Montpellier U19
Nimes U19 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Colomiers U19
Saint Etienne U19 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Toulon U19
Ajaccio U19 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Marseille U19
Montferrandaise U19 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Sv Meppen
Preuben Munster 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Wurzburger Kickers 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Xanthi 1
21/01 23:15
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Atromitos Athens 
21/01 23:15
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panionios 
21/01 23:15
FT 
 Lamia
Asteras Tripolis 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Apollon Smirnis 1
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Acharnaikos
Panahaiki-2005 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Anagenisi Karditsa
Aiginiakos 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissas 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Apollon Kalamaria 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Panegialios
Kissamikos 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Panserraikos
Trikala 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Veria
Ergotelis 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Spartis
Kallithea 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Panadol Gauss U20
Panionios U20 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina U20
Pae Atromitosu20 1
22/01 05:30
FT 
1 Rosario
Deportivo Reu 
21/01 15:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Tai Chung 
21/01 13:30
FT 
 Tuen Mun Progoal
Kwai Tsing District Fa 
21/01 13:25
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Hong Kong 1
21/01 15:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Resources Capital 
21/01 13:25
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam Mutual
Hong Kong 
21/01 17:30
FT 
 Leeman
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
21/01 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Hong Kong Sapling 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Haukar
Vestri 
21/01 16:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Mohun Bagan 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Karnataka
Services 
21/01 15:45
FT 
 Telangana
Pondicherry 
21/01 13:30
FT 
 Uttar Pradesh
Haryana 1
21/01 22:30
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Goa 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Delhi Dynamos 
21/01 18:35
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Shahrdary Arak 1
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Malavan 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Fajr Sepasi 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Saba Battery
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Krman
Rah Ahan 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Shahrdari Tabriz 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Gol Gohar 
21/01 18:30
FT 
1 Bargh shiraz
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
21/01 19:30
FT 
 Zakho
Al Semawah 
22/01 02:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Pro Piacenza 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Giana
Pontedera 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Arezzo 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Prato
Cuneo 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Pisa
Ssd Monza 1912 
22/01 03:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
As Andria Bat 
22/01 03:30
FT 
1 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Matera 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Catanzaro 1
21/01 23:30
FT 
 Reggina
Paganese 1
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Usd Akragas
Ac Monopoli 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Lecce
Catania 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Sicula Leonzio
Trapani 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Fondi
Virtus Francavilla 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Brescia
Avellino 
21/01 22:30
FT 
 Ercolanese 1924
Portici 1906 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
A.S. Varese 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Lumezzane
Us Levico Terme 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Mezzolara
Sammaurese 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Montebelluna
Mantova 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Rimini
Us Pianese 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Team Altamura
Manfredonia 1
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Ebolitana
Isola Capo Rizzuto 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Avellino Youth
Pescara Youth 
22/01 00:30
AET 
 Al-Qadsia
Al-Arabi Club 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Al-Qadsia win
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al-Nasar 
21/01 20:15
FT 
 Trables Sports Club
Al-Nejmeh 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Al Safa Beirut
Racing Beirut 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Valletta FC 
21/01 21:00
FT 
1 Hibernians FC
Xewkija Tigers 
22/01 08:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Morelia 1
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Club America 1
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Lienden
de Treffers 1
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Sunshine Stars 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Kwara United 1
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Wikki Tourist
Niger Tornadoes 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Heartland
Enugu Rangers International 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Kano Pillars 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Plateau United 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Yobe Desert Stars 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Go Round Omoku 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Kwara United 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Wikki Tourist
Niger Tornadoes 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Yobe Desert Stars 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Lobi Stars
Go Round Omoku 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Heartland
Enugu Rangers International 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Katsina United
Enyimba International 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Sunshine Stars 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Kano Pillars 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Plateau United 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 El Kanemi Warriors
Mfm 
21/01 23:59
FT 
1 Famalicao
Penafiel 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Academica Coimbra 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Porto B
Arouca 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
Leixoes 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
Santa Clara 1
21/01 19:15
FT 
 Real Sport
CF Uniao Madeira 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Olhanense SC
Sp. Ideal 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
Tre Penne 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 SC Faetano
Fiorentino 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Ss Virtus
S.S Pennarossa 
21/01 23:45
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Orubah 
21/01 22:05
FT 
 Hearts
Hibernian 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town
Highlands Park 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Barcelona B 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Reus Deportiu 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Numancia
Rayo Vallecano 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Cultural Leonesa 
21/01 19:00
FT 
1 Alcorcon
Cadiz 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Real Madrid Castilla 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 G Segoviana
Rapido de Bouzas 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Pontevedra
Carceda 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Toledo 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
San Sebastian Reyes 
21/01 23:45
FT 
 Coruxo
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Fuenlabrada 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Valladolid B 1
21/01 19:00
FT 
1 Ad Union Adarve
Celta Vigo B 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Racing de Ferrol 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Racing de Santander 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 UD Logrones
Barakaldo CF 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 CD Tudelano
SD Amorebieta 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Caudal 1
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Osasuna B
Burgos CF 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Alcoyano 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Lleida
Cf Peralada 1
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Elche
Real Zaragoza B 
21/01 23:59
FT 
1 Sabadell
Hercules 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 UE Olot
CF Badalona 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
UE Llagostera 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Villarreal B
Ontinyent 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Sd Formentera
Atletico Saguntino 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Atletico Baleares 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Scr Pena Deportiva 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Ecija Balompie
Real Betis B 1
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Recreativo Huelva
UD Badajoz 
21/01 23:59
FT 
1 Ejido
Murcia 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Merida Ad
Granada Cf B 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Cordoba B
Cd San Fernando Isleno 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Linense
Lorca Deportiva 1
21/01 19:00
FT 
 UD Melilla
Futbol Club Cartagena 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Jumilla 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Villanovense
Las Palmas Atletico 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 UD Marbella
Extremadura 1
22/01 01:15
FT 
 CD El Palo
Real Jaen CF 
22/01 01:00
FT 
1 Suodu Pei
Santurtzi Cd 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 CD Castellon
Ud Paterna 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Silla
Orihuela CF 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Cd Guarnizo 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Castro
Emd Santillana 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Marino luanco
Atletico Lugones 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Negreira
Cf Alondras 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Ucam Murcia B 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Asc Jaraaf
Guediawaye 
21/01 23:45
FT 
1 Song Clade Pull
Platges De Calvia 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 Novelda
Recambios Colon Cd 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 Cd Marchamalo
Quintanar Del Rey 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 CD Olimpic Xativa
CF La Nucia 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 Xerez CD
Puente Genil 
21/01 23:15
FT 
 CD Tuilla
Cd Colunga 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Racing Villalbes
Ud Barbadas 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Cd Mosconia
El San Martin 
21/01 23:00
FT 
1 Real Murcia Imperial
CF La Union 
21/01 22:30
FT 
 CD Carinena
Sd Tarazona 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Marino
Cd Vera 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Estrella
Llanos Aridane 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Union Guimar
Cd Mensajero 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Villa Santa Brigida
La Quadra 
21/01 19:30
FT 
 Real Burgos
Salmantino 
21/01 19:30
FT 
 Silva SD
Ud Somozas 
21/01 19:15
FT 
 Cd Valdefierro
SD Ejea 
21/01 19:15
FT 
 Eg El Palmar
Ud Los Garres 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Club Siero
UD Gijon Industrial 1
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Castilleja
Cd San Roque De Lepe 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Aurrera De Vitoria
Cultural De Durango 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Covadonga
Valdesoto 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
The Sith 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano B
Cf Trival Valderas 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Mostoles
Cd El Alamo 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Dav Santa Ana
Atletico Pinto 
21/01 19:00
FT 
1 Atarfe Industrial
Cd Linares Deportivo 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
EC Granollers 
21/01 19:00
FT 
1 L'Hospitalet
Cerdanyola del Valles 1
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Santboia
Palamos 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Terrassa 1
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Ce Europa
CF Gava 
21/01 19:00
FT 
1 Figueres
Vilafranca 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Ud Levante B
Cd Bunol 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Sfc Minerva
Pinatar 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Minera
La Hoya Lorca B 
21/01 19:00
FT 
1 Arcos
Ud Los Barrios 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Cacereno
Atletico Pueblonuevo 
21/01 18:45
FT 
1 Ad Siete Villas
Samanod 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Atletico Onubense
Ciudad Lucena 
21/01 18:30
FT 
1 Portugalete
Zamudio SD 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 CD Basconia
Sestao 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Parla
Clomenar Viejo 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Almeria B
Cd Rincon 1
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Melistar
Loja CD 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Ruvu Shooting
Young Africans 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Club Africain
U.s.monastir 1
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Etoile Metlaoui
J.s. Kairouanaise 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Co Medenine
Stade Gabesien 1
21/01 20:00
FT 
1 Us Ben Guerdane
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1
21/01 21:00
FT 
 As Gabes
Etoile Sahel 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Erbaaspor S
Canakkale Dardanelspor 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Wing Larsburg 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Ergene Velimese
Darica Genclerbirligi 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Pazarspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor 1
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Yeni Orduspor
Golcukspor 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Payas BS 1975
Ankara Adliyespor 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Korfez Bld
Sultanbeyli 1
21/01 18:30
FT 
2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Usakspor 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Besiktas 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
21/01 18:30
FT 
1 Konyaspor
Trabzonspor 1
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 1
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Elazigspor 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Boluspor 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Vestel Manisaspor
Rizespor 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Ankaragucu 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Gaziantepspor 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Golcukspor U19
Sakaryaspor U19 
21/01 18:00
FT 
1 Osmanlispor U19
Kayserispor U19 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa U19
Akhisar Bldgeng U19 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 1461 Trabzon U19
Ofspor U19 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor U19
Goztepe U19 
21/01 18:30
FT 
 Vestel Manisaspor U21
Rizespor U21 
21/01 15:00
FT 
 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
Gaziantepspor U21 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor U21
Besiktas Jk U21 
21/01 17:30
FT 
 Bursaspor U21
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Sivasspor U21
Akhisar Bldgeng U21 
21/01 16:55
FT 
 Konyaspor U21
Trabzonspor U21 
21/01 23:45
FT 
 Al Ahli Dubai
Ajman 
21/01 21:10
FT 
 Al Ain
Hatta Club 
22/01 01:35
FT 
 Esperance Sportive De Tunis U17
Wydad Ac U17 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao U17
Benfica U17 
21/01 21:25
FT 
 Real Madrid U17
Fenerbahce U17 
22/01 08:40
FT 
 USA womens
Denmark (w) 
22/01 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Real Cartagena 
22/01 06:30
FT 
1 Jaguares De Cordoba
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
22/01 06:00
AET 
1 Estudiantes De San Luis
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Ca Juventud Unida San Luis win
22/01 05:10
FT 
 Sociedade Acao
Uniao Rondonopolis Mt 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Mixto EC 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Club Aurora
Real Potosi 
22/01 02:45
FT 
 Sao Jose Ma
Maranhao 1
22/01 02:35
FT 
 Boca Juniors Se
Confianca Se 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Norway Womens U19
China Womens U19 
21/01 23:10
FT 
1 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Dreams 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Valerenga 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Lithuania U21
Ural Sr 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Wolfsberger AC 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 VFB Homberg
RW Oberhausen 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
NK Aluminij