livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 18 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

19/01 04:30
FT 
 Leganes
Real Madrid 
18/01 16:50
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory 
19/01 03:30
FT 
1 Uganda
Namibia 
19/01 00:30
FT 
 Cote d Ivoire
Zambia 
19/01 09:10
AET 
 CA Banfield
Newells Old Boys 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Newells Old Boys win
19/01 08:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Perth Glory Am 
18/01 17:30
FT 
 Saif Sporting Club
Arambagh Ks 
19/01 06:30
FT 
 Anapolis
Rio Verde Go 
19/01 05:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Ipora 
19/01 07:00
FT 
 Internacional (RS)
Veranopolis Rs 
19/01 08:15
FT 
 Bahia(BA)
Botafogo PB 
19/01 06:00
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Sampaio Correa (MA) 
19/01 06:00
FT 
 Ferroviario CE
ABC RN 
19/01 05:30
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 
19/01 07:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz (PE)
Vitoria Pe 
19/01 05:30
FT 
1 Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Bangu 
19/01 05:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
EC Santo Andre 
19/01 05:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Botafogo Sp 
19/01 04:30
FT 
1 Santos Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
19/01 02:00
AET 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Vitoria Salvador Youth 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Sao Paulo Youth win
19/01 06:30
FT 
 Trinidad Tobago Womens U20
Haiti Womens U20 
19/01 04:00
FT 
 Costa Rica Womens U20
Canada Womens U20 
19/01 08:15
FT 
 Brazil Womens U20
Uruguay Womens U20 
19/01 06:00
FT 
 Venezuela Womens U20
Bolivia Womens U20 
19/01 10:00
FT 
 Perez Zeledon
Alajuelense 1
18/01 23:59
FT 
 El Dakhleya
El Zamalek 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Newcastle U23 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Kitchee 
19/01 02:30
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Umf Afturelding 
18/01 16:35
FT 
 Jammu Kashmir
Punjab 
18/01 16:10
FT 
 Northeast United U18
Guwahati U19 
18/01 22:30
FT 
 Mumbai City
Bengaluru 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Gostaresh Folad 1
18/01 19:30
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Esteghlal Khozestan 
18/01 19:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Sanat-Naft 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Saipa 
19/01 04:00
FT 
 Siti Worley Garden J
Cavalier 
19/01 04:00
FT 
 Harbour View
Reynolds 
19/01 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
Benfica U17 
18/01 23:35
FT 
 Al Ahly
Al Khor SC 
18/01 23:35
FT 
 Al-Ahli Doha
Al Khor SC 
19/01 00:30
FT 
 Guediawaye
Casamance 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Gimnastic Tarragona 
19/01 03:30
FT 
 Mulier Fcn Womens
Anorga Kke Womens 
19/01 01:30
FT 
 Bucaspor
Galatasaray 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Kayserispor 
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Dibba Al Hisn U21
Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves 
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Khor Fakkan U21
Al Hamriyah U21 
18/01 18:10
FT 
 HAGL Arsenal JMG U19
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 
18/01 17:00
FT 
 PVF Vietnam U19
Nam Dinh U19 
18/01 15:55
FT 
 Viettel U19
Cong An Nhan Dan U19 
18/01 15:55
FT 
 Can Tho U19
Dong Tam Long An U19 
18/01 15:55
FT 
 Song Lam Nghe An U19
Quang Nam U19 
18/01 15:55
FT 
1 Dak Lak U19
TPHCM U19 1
19/01 08:40
FT 
 CA Penarol
Delfin Sc 1
19/01 07:25
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Mineros de Guayana 
19/01 05:00
FT 
 Zulia
Trujillanos FC 
19/01 03:00
FT 
 Portugal (w)
Ireland (w) 
19/01 03:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Bruhl Sg 
19/01 03:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Metropolitanos 
19/01 02:45
FT 
 Altonaer
Dortmund(am) 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Atsv Stadl Paura
Blau Weiss Linz 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Astoria Walldorf
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
Bochenski Klub Sportowy 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Sk Treibach 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 Denmark U19
Lithuania U21 
18/01 23:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Greve 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Luzern
Lokomotiv Moscow 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Shanghai SIPG 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Dreams 
18/01 22:30
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Beijing Renhe 
18/01 22:30
FT 
 Neretva
Zrinjski Mostar 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Gaz Metan Medias 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Olimpic Donetsk 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
FK Rostov 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Botosani
Ruan Tosno 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Asd Troina
Sion 
18/01 21:30
FT 
1 Standard Sumqayit
Sabail 
18/01 21:30
FT 
 Italy Womens U17
Norway Womens U17 
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Horsens 
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
NK Rudar Velenje 
18/01 20:45
FT 
 Korzo Prilep
Drita 
18/01 20:45
FT 
 Pj Rangers
Kelantan FA 
18/01 20:15
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Vejle 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Vereya
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Viitorul Constanta 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Botev Galabovo 
18/01 18:15
FT 
 Rayong
Gangwon 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Wisla Plock 
18/01 17:15
FT 
 Selangor U21
Kedah U20 
18/01 17:00
FT 
 Avangard Bziv
Spartak Kyiv 
18/01 17:00
FT 
 Air Force Central
Khonkaen FC 
18/01 17:00
FT 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Thailand Honda Fc 
18/01 16:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon