livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 11 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

12/01 04:30
FT 
 Barcelona
Celta Vigo 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Levante
Espanyol 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Sevilla
Cadiz 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 South Korea U23
Vietnam U23 
11/01 16:00
FT 
 Australia U23
Syria U23 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Dar El Beida
Es Besbes 
12/01 09:10
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Defensa Y Justicia 
12/01 01:15
FT 
 Malkia
Al-Hadd 1
11/01 22:45
FT 
 Al-Riffa
Al Ahli Bhr 
11/01 22:45
FT 
 East Riffa
Al-Muharraq 
11/01 17:30
FT 
 Farashganj Sc
Sheikh Jamal 
12/01 07:00
FT 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Cordino 
12/01 07:00
AET 
 Santos Youth
Mirassol Youth 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
12/01 07:00
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador Youth
Ituano Youth 
12/01 05:30
FT 
1 Sao Paulo Youth
Chapecoense Youth 1
12/01 05:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta Youth
Botafogo Sp Youth 1
12/01 05:00
AET 
 Atletico Go Youth
Boavista Rj Youth 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
12/01 05:00
AET 
 Londrina Ec Youth
Capivariano Sp Youth 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
12/01 05:00
AET 
 Marilia Youth
Desportiva Paraense Youth 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
12/01 04:30
FT 
1 Figueirense Sc Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth 
12/01 03:15
AET 
 Cruzeiro Youth
Rio Branco Ec/sp Youth 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1]
12/01 02:30
FT 
1 Botafogo Rj Youth
Desportivo Brasil U19 2
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Parana Clube Youth
Batatais Youth 
12/01 02:00
AET 
 Guarani SP Youth
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
12/01 02:00
AET 
 Penapolense Youth
Mogi Mirim Youth 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
12/01 02:00
AET 
 Vila Nova Go Youth
Primavera Youth 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Votuporanguense Youth
Criciuma Youth 
12/01 01:00
AET 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Xv De Jau Youth 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
11/01 20:30
FT 
1 Leeds United U23
Hull City U23 
12/01 01:30
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Asteras Tripolis 1
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
11/01 18:30
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Guardian Angel 
11/01 16:30
FT 
 Meghalaya
Tripura 
11/01 17:30
FT 
 Lakshadweep
Maharashtra 1
11/01 14:30
FT 
 Alaab Damanhour
Madhya Pradesh 1
11/01 22:30
FT 
 Goa
Jamshedpur 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Padideh Mashhad 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Teraktor-Sazi 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 Peykan
Sepidroud Rasht 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Al Shorta
Naft Alwasat 
11/01 21:45
FT 
 Al Minaa
Al Hussein Irbid 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 Al-Naft
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 Al Kahrabaa
Naft Misan 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 Naft Al Junoob
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 
12/01 03:55
FT 
1 Glebe North
Colepark United 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Hapoel Petah Tikva Womens 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Girls Soccer Academy Womens 
12/01 01:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
12/01 04:30
FT 
 Moreirense
Porto 
11/01 23:30
FT 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Umm Salal 
11/01 23:55
FT 
 Al Rbeea
Al Wehda Mecca 
11/01 20:50
FT 
 Dhamk
Al Nahdha 
11/01 20:40
FT 
 Al Tai
Najran 
11/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Hazm
Al Qaisoma 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Al Feiha
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Dundee United U20
Celtic U20 
12/01 03:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Up Plasencia 
11/01 23:45
FT 
 Al Nasr Dubai
Al-Sharjah 
11/01 21:10
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Emirate 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Hatta Club
Al Ahli Dubai 
12/01 07:25
FT 
 Sampaio Correa (MA)
River Pi 
12/01 03:30
FT 
 Benidorm CD
Beijing Renhe 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Havelse
Mtv Gifhorn 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Usv Scheiblingkirchen Warth 
12/01 00:45
FT 
 Sweden
Denmark 
11/01 23:59
FT 
 Sv Rodinghausen
VfB Lubeck 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
Sparta Rotterdam 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Linense 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 St. Pauli
Tianjin Quanjian 
11/01 22:30
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Unterhaching 
11/01 22:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Torrevieja 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Genk 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Anderlecht 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 St.Polten
Karabakh Vienna 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Villalba Ocres Moca
Perugia 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Citta Di Racale
Lecce 
11/01 21:30
FT 
 Bustese Milano City
Chiasso 
11/01 21:15
FT 
 Pulau Pinang
Perlis 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Wolfsberger AC 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Sabail
Sabah 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Fsv Zwickau 
11/01 20:30
FT 
 Jordan
Finland 
11/01 20:00
FT 
 Surfaspor
Kayserispor 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 Indonesia
Iceland 
11/01 19:00
FT 
 UD Marbella
Kaiserslautern 
11/01 17:40
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Qaradag Lokbatan