livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 10 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

11/01 04:00
FT 
 Chelsea
Arsenal 
11/01 04:30
FT 
 Real Madrid
Numancia 1
11/01 02:30
FT 
 Alaves
Sd Formentera 
11/01 02:30
FT 
 Villarreal
Leganes 
11/01 04:05
FT 
1 Amiens
PSG 
11/01 04:05
FT 
 Angers SCO
Montpellier 
11/01 01:45
FT 
 Stade Rennais
Toulouse 
10/01 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Adelaide United 
10/01 14:35
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne Victory 1
10/01 19:30
FT 
 Japan U23
Palestine U23 
10/01 19:30
FT 
 Jordan U23
Saudi Arabia U23 
10/01 16:00
FT 
 North Korea U23
Thailand U23 
10/01 16:00
FT 
 Iraq U23
Malaysia U23 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Manama Club
Al Ittihad Bhr 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Al-Najma
Al-shabbab 
11/01 03:30
FT 
 Tubize
KFCO wilrijk 
11/01 08:30
FT 
 Iguatu Ce
Ferroviario CE 
11/01 07:15
FT 
 Floresta CE
Maranguape Ce 
11/01 07:15
FT 
1 Horizonte CE
Guarani Ce 
11/01 06:00
FT 
 Goytacaz Rj
Resende-RJ 2
11/01 02:00
FT 
 Bonsucesso
Cabofriense Rj 
11/01 02:00
FT 
 Macae
America RJ 
11/01 07:00
FT 
 Sao Carlos Youth
Sport Club Recife Youth 
11/01 05:50
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
11/01 05:25
FT 
 Itapirense U20
Fortaleza Youth 
11/01 05:00
FT 
 Confianca Se Youth
Sao Raimundo Rr Youth 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Corumbaense Youth
Pinheiro Youth 
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda Youth
Estanciano Youth 
11/01 02:20
FT 
 Paulista Youth
Avai Youth 
11/01 02:15
FT 
 Taboao Da Serra Youth
Joinville Sc Youth 
11/01 02:00
FT 
 Audax Rio Rj U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 1
10/01 23:59
FT 
 Nacional Fast Club Youth
Rio Branco Es Youth 
10/01 23:59
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil Youth
Sao Jose Sp Youth 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Alajuelense
Limon 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Universidad de Costa Rica 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Perez Zeledon
Municipal Liberia 
11/01 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Santos De Guapiles 
11/01 05:00
FT 
 Guadalupe
Ad Grecia 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Agia Napa 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Pafos
Apollon Limassol FC 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Hradec Kralove 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Brno 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Darlington
Salford City 
11/01 03:00
AET 
 Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Shrewsbury Town win
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Leatherhead
Merstham 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Farnborough Town
Banbury United 
11/01 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Lamia 
10/01 23:15
FT 
1 Xanthi
Larisa 2
10/01 23:15
FT 
 Pas Giannina
PAE Levadiakos 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Platanias FC 1
10/01 18:30
FT 
 R F Reserves
Lee Man Reserves 
10/01 18:30
FT 
1 Goa Development Ii
Panjim Footballers 
10/01 22:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Kerala Blasters 
10/01 21:45
FT 
 Karbalaa
Baghdad 
10/01 19:30
FT 
 Al Bahri
Al Semawah 
11/01 02:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Haifa 
11/01 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
10/01 21:30
FT 
 Ac Crema 1908
Us Levico Terme 
10/01 21:30
FT 
 Sangiovannese
Lentigione 
11/01 02:00
FT 
 Qrendi
Qormi 
11/01 11:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Celaya 
11/01 11:00
FT 
1 Juarez
Lobos Buap 
11/01 11:00
FT 
 Atlas
Veracruz 
11/01 10:30
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
CDSyC Cruz Azul 
11/01 09:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
11/01 09:00
FT 
 Toluca
Mineros De Zacatecas 1
11/01 04:30
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Sporting Lisbon 
11/01 03:00
AET 
 Rio Ave
Aves 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-4], Penalty [4-5], Aves win
11/01 02:00
AET 
 Caldas
SC Farense 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Caldas win
10/01 20:55
FT 
 Al Watani
Al Orubah 
10/01 20:20
FT 
 Al Kawkab
Hajer 
10/01 20:05
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Al Shoalah 
11/01 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Supersport United 
11/01 03:30
FT 
 SD Logrones
Utebo 
11/01 03:15
FT 
 CP Villarrobledo
Ontinyent 
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Pontevedra 1
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
U.M. Escobedo 
11/01 02:30
FT 
 Vilafranca
CD Pena Sport 
11/01 00:30
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Atletico Saguntino 
10/01 22:45
FT 
 Real Betis B
Villanovense 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Binh Dinh U19
TPHCM U19 
10/01 16:00
FT 
 HAGL Arsenal JMG U19
Dak Lak U19 
10/01 16:00
FT 
 SHB Da Nang U19
Song Lam Nghe An U19 
10/01 15:55
FT 
 Dong Tam Long An U19
Tay Ninh U19 
10/01 15:55
FT 
 Dong Nai U19
Binh Duong U19 
10/01 15:50
FT 
 Can Tho U19
Dong Thap U19 
10/01 15:00
FT 
 PVF Vietnam U19
Cong An Nhan Dan U19 
11/01 09:05
FT 
 Sonsonate
Once Municipal 
11/01 08:00
AET 
 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
PSV Eindhoven 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Corinthians Paulista (SP) win
11/01 06:00
FT 
 Veranopolis Rs
Avenida Rs 
11/01 06:00
FT 
 Novo Hamburgo RS
Sao Paulo Rs 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Bristol Manor Farm
Bishops Cleeve 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Retford United
Teversal 
11/01 03:20
FT 
1 Anapolina Go
Ceilandia Df 2
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Ec Juventude
Cruzeiro Rs 
11/01 02:45
FT 
 Asc 09 Dortmund
Muhlhause 
11/01 02:30
FT 
 Tus Marialinden 1946
Fortuna Koln 
11/01 02:00
FT 
 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Tsg Backnang 
11/01 01:20
FT 
 Azam
Singida United 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Seoul 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda
Sao Mateus 
10/01 23:59
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Domazlice 
10/01 23:30
FT 
 Pisek
Teplice 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Ingolstadt 04 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
SV Allerheiligen 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Utrecht
Anderlecht 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Yeni Malatyaspor 
10/01 22:30
FT 
 Heidenheimer
Royal Antwerp 
10/01 22:15
FT 
 Groningen
Club Brugge 
10/01 22:10
FT 
 Kayserispor
Synot Slovacko 
10/01 22:00
FT 
 Union Berlin
Gent 
10/01 22:00
FT 
 Atletico Baleares
Bochum 
10/01 22:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Genclerbirligi 
10/01 22:00
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Oostende 
10/01 21:40
FT 
 Ura
Young Africans 
10/01 21:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
10/01 21:30
FT 
 Algeria Xi
Rwanda Xi 
10/01 21:15
FT 
 Chiangmai Fc
Muang Thong United 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Zurich 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
VfL Osnabruck 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Germania Halberstadt 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Hallescher 
10/01 20:50
FT 
 Selangor PB
Terengganu U23 
10/01 20:30
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
TSG Neustrelitz 
10/01 20:30
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
San Martin San Juan 
10/01 20:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Army United
Johor 
10/01 19:00
AET 
 Khonkaen FC
Bangkok Glass 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Khonkaen FC win
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
VfL Osnabruck 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Elche
KSC Lokeren 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Velke Mezirici 
10/01 17:30
FT 
 Rajasthan Club
Goa Ft 
10/01 17:15
FT 
 Preah Khan Reach
Negeri Sembilan 
10/01 16:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Konyaspor 
10/01 16:30
FT 
 Mizoram
Andhra Pradesh