livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 08 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

09/01 04:00
FT 
 Malaga
Espanyol 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Brighton
Crystal Palace 
09/01 04:00
AET 
 Lens
US Boulogne 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
09/01 05:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Feirense 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Portimonense 1
08/01 16:50
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Sydney 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Budaiya
Isa Town 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Tadhmon
Al-hala 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Budaiya
Isa Town 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Tadhmon
Al-hala 
08/01 20:45
FT 
 Rahmatgonj Mfs
Sheikh Russel KC 
09/01 07:00
FT 
 Itabaiana Se
Nautico (PE) 
09/01 07:00
FT 
1 Gremio Novorizontin Youth
Santos Youth 1
09/01 06:00
FT 
1 Taubate Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
09/01 05:00
FT 
 America Rn Youth
Alianca Youth 
09/01 04:20
FT 
 Uniao Mogi Youth
Gremio Youth 
09/01 04:00
FT 
 Luverdense Youth
Moto Club De Sao Luis U20 
09/01 02:10
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP Youth
Trindade Ac Youth 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
America Mg Youth 
08/01 23:59
FT 
 Juventus Ac Youth
Espirito Santo U20 1
08/01 23:59
FT 
 Remo Pa Youth
Teixeira De Freitas Youth 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Doxa Katokopias 
09/01 01:00
FT 
1 El Zamalek
Al Ahly 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Kingstonian
Enfield Town 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Ipswich U23 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Millwall U23 
09/01 03:00
FT 
1 Manchester United U23
West Ham United U23 
09/01 03:00
FT 
1 Stoke City U23
Norwich City U23 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Reading U23
Brighton U23 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos Athens 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Diagoras
Ao Loutraki 
08/01 22:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
East Bengal 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
AIFF XI 
08/01 19:30
FT 
 Al Najaf
Al Diwaniya 
09/01 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Castleknock Celtic 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
SC Cpa Tel Aviv 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Hapoel Bueine 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Ironi Modiin
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem
Beitar Nahariya 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram
Maccabi Maalot Tarshina 
08/01 20:15
FT 
1 As Holon Mor
Ironi Beit Dagan 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
08/01 20:15
FT 
1 Ironi Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 
09/01 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Ashkelon 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 Ashdod
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
08/01 23:40
FT 
 Al-Arabi Club
Burgan Sc 
08/01 23:40
FT 
 Al Yarmouk
Al Shabab Kuw 
08/01 21:15
FT 
 Al Salibikhaet
Al Kuwait SC 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Wydad Casablanca 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Umm Salal U23
Al Ahli Doha U23 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Kharitiyath Sc U23
Al Gharafa U23 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Qatar Sc Doha U23
Al Rayyan Reserves 
08/01 22:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg Futsal
Mfk Tyumen Futsal 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
Dina Moscow Futsal 
08/01 19:00
FT 
 Volga Saratov Futsal
Lipetsk Futsal 
08/01 18:30
FT 
 Kazan Futsal
Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal 
08/01 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Progress Futsal 
09/01 00:55
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al-Ettifaq 
09/01 03:30
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Carceda 1
08/01 23:45
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Al Wehda UAE 
09/01 01:20
FT 
 Young Africans
Singida United 
08/01 23:59
FT 
 Young Boys
Vaduz 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
1. Magdeburg 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Zulte-Waregem 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Kamza 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
Oostende 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Ura 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Skenderbeu Korca 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Madura United
Persija Jakarta 
08/01 19:30
FT 
 National Dm
Terengganu 
08/01 19:00
FT 
 Kolos Sofievka
Lozovatka 
08/01 17:30
FT 
 Gujarat
Rajasthan Club 
08/01 16:00
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Kedah