livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 07 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

08/01 03:45
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Real Madrid 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Alaves 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Villarreal
Deportivo La Coruna 
07/01 23:15
FT 
 Barcelona
Levante 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Leganes
Real Sociedad 
08/01 00:00
FT 
1 Nottingham Forest
Arsenal 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
AFC Wimbledon 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
West Ham 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Newport County
Leeds United 1
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Stade Rennais
PSG 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Sochaux
Amiens 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Still 1930
ES Troyes AC 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Fleury Merogis U.S.
Biesheim 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Entente Sannois
Epinal 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Usm Senlis
Nantes 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Dunkerque
Metz 
08/01 00:30
AET 
 Vannes OC
Stade Briochin 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
07/01 21:15
AET 
 Strasbourg
Dijon 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]
07/01 21:15
FT 
 Saint Etienne
Nimes 1
07/01 21:15
AET 
 Marseille
Valenciennes 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
07/01 21:15
AET 
 Granville
Bordeaux 3
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
07/01 21:15
FT 
 Angers SCO
Lorient 
08/01 04:15
FT 
 Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes 
08/01 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Maritimo 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Moreirense
Benfica 
07/01 19:45
FT 
 Chaves
Aves 
07/01 15:30
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
07/01 13:30
FT 
 Melbourne City Womens
Perth Glory Womens 
07/01 16:00
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Fc Youth
Sydney FC U21 
07/01 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Brisbane Roar Am 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
Roeselare 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Tubize
Westerlo 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Cajazeirense Pb
Nacional De Patos Pb 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Serrano Pb 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Auto Esporte Clube Pb 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Cajazeirense Pb
Nacional De Patos Pb 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Sousa Pb
Centro Sportivo Paraibano Csp 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Serrano Pb 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Auto Esporte Clube Pb 
08/01 05:20
FT 
 Sao Raimundo Rr Youth
Sport Club Recife Youth 
08/01 05:15
FT 
 Estanciano Youth
Fortaleza Youth 
08/01 05:00
FT 
 Nova Iguacu Youth
Cruzeiro Youth 
08/01 05:00
FT 
1 Rio Branco Es Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 2
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Audax Rio Rj U20
Nacional Fast Club Youth 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Inter Bebedouro Sp Youth
Batatais Youth 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Sao Carlos Youth
Confianca Se Youth 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Itapirense U20
Volta Redonda Youth 1
08/01 02:20
FT 
 Sao Jose Sp Youth
Avai Youth 
08/01 02:10
FT 
 Pinheiro Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 1
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Corumbaense Youth 
07/01 23:59
FT 
1 Taboao Da Serra Youth
Real Brasil Df Youth 
07/01 21:20
FT 
 Capital To Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Osvaldo Cruz Sp Youth
Boavista Rj Youth 
08/01 08:00
FT 
 Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Saprissa 
08/01 05:00
FT 
 Limon
Perez Zeledon 
08/01 05:00
FT 
 Santos De Guapiles
Guadalupe 
08/01 04:30
FT 
 Universidad de Costa Rica
Herediano 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Ad Grecia
Alajuelense 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Alki Oroklini 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Southport FC 
07/01 20:15
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Derby County U23 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 West Bromwich Wfc Womens
Nottingham Forest Womens 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Watford Womens
Doncaster Rovers Belles Womens 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur Womens
Brighton Ha Womens 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Aston Villa Womens
Barnet Womens 1
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Millwall Womens
Sheffield Womens 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Oxford United Womens
Durham Wildcats Womens 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Watford Womens
Doncaster Rovers Belles Womens 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Aston Villa Womens
Barnet Womens 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Millwall Womens
Sheffield Womens 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur Womens
Brighton Ha Womens 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Oxford United Womens
Durham Wildcats Womens 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Reading Womens
Manchester City Womens 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Chelsea Fc Womens
Arsenal Womens 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Reading Womens
Manchester City Womens 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Chelsea Fc Womens
Arsenal Womens 
07/01 20:05
FT 
 Arba Minch
Dedebit 
07/01 18:00
FT 
 Bordeaux U19
Brest Stade U19 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Saint Etienne U19
Toulon U19 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Us Boulogne U19
Amiens Ac U19 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Larisa
Olympiakos Piraeus 
07/01 23:15
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Asteras Tripolis 
07/01 23:15
FT 
 Lamia
Xanthi 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Platanias FC 1
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Acharnaikos
Kallithea 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Panegialios 1
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Ergotelis 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Apollon Larissas 1
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Panserraikos
Anagenisi Karditsa 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Spartis
Aiginiakos 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Aris Salonica
Apollon Kalamaria 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Pelopas Kiatou
Lalysos 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Thiella Rafina
Ao Chalkida 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Ermis Zonianon
Fostiras 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Agios Ierotheos
Ae Kifisias 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Ilisiakos
Atsalenios 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Makedonikos
Pierikos 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Agrotikos Asteras
Iraklis 1908 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Pireaus
Rodos 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 ASK Olympiakos Volou
Velouchi 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa
Apo Keratsini 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Achilleas Farsalon
Opountios Martinou 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Ionikos
Ao Zevgolatiou 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Ao Palaiochoras
AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Orfeas Xanthi
Elpida Skoutariou 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Diagoras Vrachneikon
Pallixouriakos 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Neou Sidiroxoriou
Aris Avatou 
07/01 19:30
FT 
 Panthiraikos Santorini
Ao Triglia 
07/01 16:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Aizawl 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Atletico De Kolkata 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Delhi Dynamos 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
07/01 18:45
FT 
 Bargh shiraz
Malavan 1
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Khouneh Be Khouneh 1
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Rah Ahan 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Krman
Shahrdari Tabriz 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Saba Battery
Shahrdary Arak 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Fajr Sepasi 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Gol Gohar 1
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Iran Javan Bushehr 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Al Shorta
Naft Al Junoob 
07/01 19:30
FT 
 Zakho
Al Zawraa 
07/01 19:30
FT 
 Al-Hudod
Al Minaa 
07/01 19:30
FT 
 Naft Misan
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Bluebell United
Bangor Celtic 
08/01 02:30
AET 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
07/01 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Shfaram
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 
08/01 02:30
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
08/01 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
07/01 21:30
FT 
1 Chieri
As Casale Calcio 
07/01 21:30
FT 
1 Ssd Viareggio 2014
Unione Sanremo 1
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Tamai
Legnago Salus 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Asd Pineto Calcio
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Forli
Asd Sporting Trestina 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Gelbison
Acireale 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Sarnese
Nardo 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
San Donato Tavarnelle 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Castle Witt Lo
Sansepolcro Asd 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Aprilia 1
07/01 21:30
FT 
1 Sc Caronnese
Olginatese 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Tortoli
Budoni 1
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Tuttocuoio
Lentigione 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Mantova 1
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Us Fiorenzuola
Rimini 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 US Seregno
Ac Voghera 1
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Caravaggio 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Como 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Rezzato
Usd Grumellese 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Asd Sasso Marconi
Montevarchi 
07/01 21:30
FT 
1 Real Forte Querceta
Fbc Finale 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Scandicci
Ghivizzano 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Messina
Portici 1906 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Ercolanese 1924
Polisportiva Paceco 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Vibonese
Nocerina 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Sangiustese
Nuovo Campobasso 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Ac Abano
Asd Liventina 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Tsc Lazio Futsal
Kemmer Te Milan Futsal 
08/01 09:00
FT 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 
07/01 15:45
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
07/01 13:30
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Al Ansar Lib
Alnabisheet 
07/01 20:15
FT 
 Tadamon Sour
Salam Zgharta 
07/01 20:15
FT 
 Al Safa Beirut
Trables Sports Club 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Hamrun Spartans 1
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Sirens 
07/01 21:10
FT 
1 Vittoriosa Stars
Qrendi 
07/01 23:15
FT 
 Rabat Ajax
Mqabba 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Melita
Marsa 
08/01 08:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Club America 
08/01 08:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Lobos Buap 
08/01 02:00
FT 
 Toluca
Chivas Guadalajara 
08/01 02:00
FT 
 Satelites
Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan 
08/01 02:00
FT 
 Celaya Ii
Mineros De Fresnillo 1
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna U20
Lobos Buap U20 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20
Chivas Guadalajara U20 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
UD Oliveirense 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
SC Covilha 
08/01 00:00
FT 
1 Sp. Ideal
Casa Pia Ac 
07/01 23:59
FT 
1 Scpraiense
Loures 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Vilaverdense
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Lusitano VRSA
Pinhalnovense 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Marr Tino
Gd Braganca 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Sanjoanense
Cesarense 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Mirandela
Csd Camara Lobos 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Vizela
Arcos 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Fafe
Torquay Cádiz 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Canelas 2010
Afc Gandra 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Amarante
SC Freamunde 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Aguias Do Moradal
Uniao Leiria 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Marinhense
Sourense 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Salgueiros
Clube Desportivo Trofense 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Sp Espinho
CD Cinfaes 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Benf.C.Branco
Anadia 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Armacenenses
Louletano 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Sintrense
Lusitania Lourosa 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Gondomar
Sousense 
07/01 23:00
FT 
1 Pero Pinheiro
Su 1 Dezembro 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Sacavenense
CD Mafra 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Alcanenense
Vilafranquense 
07/01 23:00
FT 
1 Coruchense
SCU Torreense 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Sc Coimbroes
Felgueiras 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
Camacha 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Olimpico Montijo
Almancilense 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Operario Desportivo Lagoa 2
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Oriental Lisboa
Mokala Pancheners 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Fatima
Electrico 
07/01 19:05
FT 
 Academica Coimbra U17
Boavista U17 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U17
Anadia U17 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Spg C Braga U17
Porto Sad U17 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Benfica U17
Sacavenense U17 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Real Sport Clube U17
Sintrense U17 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Vitoria Sc Guimaraes U17
Pacos Ferreira U17 
08/01 00:20
FT 
 Al Kawkab
Al Ittihad Ksa 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Shabab Ksa
Najran 
08/01 02:00
FT 
 Stade De Mbour
Casamance 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Cayor Foot
Jamono Fatick 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town
Witbank Spurs 1
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Super Eagles
Highlands Park 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Chippa United FC 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
08/01 03:00
FT 
1 Almeria
CD Lugo 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Real Oviedo 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Numancia 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Albacete
Tenerife 1
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Valladolid 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
La Hoya Lorca 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Pontevedra
Celta Vigo B 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
San Sebastian Reyes 
07/01 19:00
FT 
1 Talavera De La Reina
Toledo 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Fuenlabrada 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Leioa 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 SD Gernika
Sporting De Gijon B 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Racing de Santander 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
CD Pena Sport 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 UD Logrones
Athletic Bilbao B 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Caudal
Burgos CF 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Cd Vitoria Spa 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
SD Amorebieta 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Ontinyent 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Alcoyano
UE Llagostera 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 UE Olot
Hercules 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
Atletico Saguntino 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Villarreal B
Atletico Baleares 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Sd Formentera
Scr Pena Deportiva 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Cf Peralada 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Merida Ad
UD Marbella 
08/01 00:30
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Granada Cf B 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Ejido
Jumilla 1
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Real Betis B 
07/01 23:59
FT 
1 Ecija Balompie
Murcia 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Villanovense
Cd San Fernando Isleno 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Linense
UD Badajoz 
07/01 19:00
FT 
2 Recreativo Huelva
Futbol Club Cartagena 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 UD Melilla
Las Palmas Atletico 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Cordoba B
Extremadura 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Ud Collerense
Ce Esporles 1
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Algeciras
Puente Genil 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Reus Deportiu Ii
Palamos 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Silla
Recambios Colon Cd 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 Laracha
Cd Boiro 
07/01 23:30
FT 
1 Cartagena B
CF La Union 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 Cd El Alamo
Cd Los Yebenes San Bruno 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 Paiporta
CF La Nucia 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 Ud Rayo Ibense
Ud Paterna 1
07/01 23:15
FT 
 Edmf Churra
Muleno 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Racing Villalbes
Bergantinos 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Cd Mosconia
UD Gijon Industrial 
07/01 23:00
FT 
1 Cd Becerril
Zamora Barinas 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Torre Levante
Orihuela CF 
07/01 22:45
FT 
 Ud Llanera
Condal 
07/01 22:45
FT 
 Cd Roda
Cd Almazora 
07/01 22:30
FT 
1 Villarreal C
Crevillente 
07/01 20:05
FT 
 Tenisca
La Quadra 1
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Union Guimar
Cd Buzanada 1
07/01 19:30
FT 
 Racing B
Emd Santillana 
07/01 19:30
FT 
 Eldense
Cd Bunol 1
07/01 19:30
FT 
 Santa Catalina Atletico
Ce Mercadal 
07/01 19:15
FT 
1 Silva SD
Compostela 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Mostoles
Parla 
07/01 19:00
FT 
1 Eg El Palmar
Ucam Murcia B 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Alcobendas Sport
San Agustin 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd La Virgen Del Camino
Beroil Bupolsa 1
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Velez
Almeria B 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Malaga B
Torredonjimeno 1
07/01 19:00
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Vilafranca 1
07/01 19:00
FT 
 CF Gava
Terrassa 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Ue Vilassar De Mar 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Figueres
Ua Horta 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Ue Castelldefels 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Ud Levante B
UD Alzira 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
Valdesoto 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Xerez CD
Ciudad Lucena 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Alcorcon B
Rayo Vallecano B 
07/01 18:30
FT 
1 AD Ceuta
Cadiz B 1
07/01 18:30
FT 
 CD Basconia
Zamudio SD 1
07/01 17:30
FT 
 Santutxu
JD Somorrostro 1
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal
Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal
Paruro Five Foot 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Barcelona Womens
Levante Ud Womens 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Real Betis Womens
Sevilla Fc Womens 
08/01 01:05
FT 
 Union Guimar W
Sd Casablanca Womens 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Ad Alhondiga Womens
Dinamo Guadalajara Womens 
07/01 19:35
FT 
 Bursaspor U19
Buyuksehir Bldspor U19 
07/01 19:10
FT 
 Bucaspor U19
Nazilli Belediyespor U19 
07/01 19:10
FT 
1 Fatih Karagumruk U19
Pendikspor U19 
07/01 19:05
FT 
 Karsiyaka U19
Vestel Manisaspor U19 
07/01 19:05
FT 
 Kasimpasa U19
Alanyaspor U19 
07/01 19:00
FT 
1 Golcukspor U19
Tuzlaspor U19 
07/01 18:05
FT 
 Konyaspor U19
Trabzonspor U19 
07/01 18:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor U19
Gaziantepspor U19 
07/01 18:00
FT 
1 1461 Trabzon U19
Sivas Belediyespor U19 
07/01 18:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce U19
Goztepe U19 
07/01 18:00
FT 
 Sivasspor U19
Akhisar Bldgeng U19 1
07/01 18:00
FT 
 Osmanlispor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19 
07/01 18:20
FT 
 Fatih Vatan Spor Womens
Kirecburnu Womens 
07/01 16:00
FT 
 Konak Bel Womens
Yabancilar Womens 
08/01 05:00
FT 
 Once Municipal
Sonsonate 
08/01 04:30
AET 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Portuguesa RJ 
90min [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Portuguesa RJ win
08/01 03:05
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Grindavik Womens 
08/01 03:05
FT 
 Avenida Rs
Cruzeiro Rs 
08/01 01:15
FT 
 Sweden
Estonia 
08/01 01:15
FT 
 Zimamoto Sc
Young Africans 
07/01 23:59
FT 
 Freiburg
Hamburger 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Wurzburger Kickers
Utrecht 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Estoril Praia Womens
Braga Womens 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Mainz 05
Monchengladbach 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen
Twente Enschede 1
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Port Talbot Womens
Cardiff City Womens 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Schalke 04
Genk 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Emmen
Sportfreunde Lotte 
07/01 21:05
FT 
 Larisa Womens
Pae Atromitos Womens 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Leicester Celtic
Mullingar Athletic 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
07/01 20:15
FT 
 Freiburg
Kaiserslautern 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 St Pauli 2
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
07/01 18:10
FT 
 Western Railway
Mumbai Strikers 
07/01 17:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Usti N Orlici 
07/01 17:00
FT 
 Air Force Central
Pahang 
07/01 16:00
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Arema Malang