livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 05 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

06/01 03:45
FT 
 Fiorentina
Inter Milan 
06/01 01:00
FT 
 Chievo
Udinese 
06/01 04:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Derby County 
06/01 03:55
FT 
 Liverpool
Everton 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Adelaide United 
05/01 16:50
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Western Sydney 
05/01 22:30
AET 
 Oman
United Arab Emirates 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Oman win
06/01 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Js Kabylie 1
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Usm El Harrach
Es Setif 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Drb Tadjenanet
Om Medea 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Rc Kouba
Crb Ain Fakroun 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia
Rc Relizane 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Gc Mascara 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Ca Batna
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Jsm Skikda
A Bou Saada 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Mc Saida
Mc El Eulma 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Asm Oran
Mo Bejaia 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Wa Tlemcen 
05/01 22:05
FT 
 Js Saoura U21
Js Kabylie U21 
05/01 18:05
FT 
 Asm Oran U21
Mo Bejaia U21 2
05/01 18:05
FT 
 Tadjenant U21
Olympique Medea U21 
05/01 18:05
FT 
 Rc Kouba U21
Ain Fakroun U21 
05/01 18:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia U21
Rc Relizane U21 1
05/01 18:00
FT 
 Ca Batna U21
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 
05/01 18:00
FT 
 Jsm Skikda U21
A Bou Saada U21 
05/01 14:20
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
05/01 18:30
FT 
 Brothers Union
Farashganj Sc 
06/01 03:30
FT 
1 Cercle Brugge
Oud Heverlee 
06/01 07:30
FT 
 Moto Club De Sao Luis U20
Palmeiras Youth 
06/01 07:00
FT 
 Trindade Ac Youth
Gremio Youth 
06/01 05:30
FT 
 Taubate Youth
Luverdense Youth 
06/01 05:15
FT 
 Alianca Youth
Santos Youth 
06/01 05:00
FT 
1 Uniao Mogi Youth
Bragantino SP Youth 
06/01 03:15
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontin Youth
America Rn Youth 
06/01 02:15
FT 
1 Teixeira De Freitas Youth
America Mg Youth 1
06/01 02:10
FT 
 Espirito Santo U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
05/01 23:59
FT 
1 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Juventus Ac Youth 1
05/01 23:59
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
Remo Pa Youth 
06/01 01:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
AE Zakakiou 
06/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Asil Lysi 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
EL Masry 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Tanta
Enppi 
06/01 01:30
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
El Dakhleya 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Petrojet
El Entag Al Harby 
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Burnley U23 1
06/01 03:15
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
06/01 01:30
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Parnu Linnameeskond 
05/01 23:45
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Chennai City 
05/01 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
AIFF XI 
05/01 22:30
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Mumbai City 
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Naft Tehran 
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Saipa
Esteghlal Khozestan 
05/01 19:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Peykan 
05/01 19:30
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Gostaresh Folad 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Esteghlal Tehran 
05/01 19:00
FT 
1 Padideh Mashhad
Sanat-Naft 1
06/01 03:45
FT 
1 Leixlip United
St Patricks Cy 
06/01 03:30
FT 
 Midleton
St Marys 
06/01 03:30
FT 
 Home Farm
Dublin Bus 
05/01 20:00
AET 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Kaukab 
05/01 20:00
AET 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
05/01 20:00
AET 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
06/01 03:30
FT 
 Phil Diae Bolley
Napoli Futsal 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Gzira United 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Zabbar St Patrick 
06/01 11:00
FT 
 Atlas
Club Leon 
06/01 09:00
FT 
 Puebla
Tigres UANL 
06/01 10:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
06/01 10:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
06/01 09:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
06/01 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Venados 
06/01 11:30
FT 
 Deportivo Tepic
Atlas Ii 
06/01 10:10
FT 
 Veracruz Ii
Cruz Azul Ii 
06/01 10:00
FT 
 Ocelotes De La Unach
Deportivo Gladiadores 
06/01 07:00
FT 
 Monterrery Ii
Ua De Chihuahua 
06/01 05:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul Ii
Irapuato 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Queretaro Ii
Halcones 1
06/01 02:00
FT 
1 Puebla Ii
Pioneros De Cancun 
05/01 23:59
FT 
 Lobos Prepa
Reboceros La Piedad 1
05/01 23:59
FT 
 Club Leon Ii
Necaxa Ii 
05/01 23:59
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Real Zamora 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Puebla U20
Tigres Uanl U20 
06/01 09:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Southern United 
06/01 00:20
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al Zlfe 
05/01 20:20
FT 
 Al Mojzel
Al Baten 
05/01 20:20
FT 
 Al Taawon
Dhamk 
05/01 20:05
FT 
 Al-Fath
Al Hazm 
05/01 20:45
FT 
 Wajj
Al Suqoor Ksa 
05/01 20:05
FT 
 Al Muzahmiyya
Al Ameade 
05/01 21:30
FT 
1 Cape Town All Stars
Mthatha Bucks 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Free State Stars 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Maritzburg United 
06/01 03:45
FT 
 Alobelle De Santiago Futsal
Colegios Arenas Galdar Gc 
06/01 03:30
FT 
 Ton Pentre
Llanelli 
06/01 03:45
FT 
 Prestatyn Town FC
The New Saints 
06/01 03:45
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Newtown 
06/01 02:30
FT 
 TEC
Oss 
06/01 01:45
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Vfb Gunnigfeld 
06/01 01:15
FT 
 Young Africans
Taifa Jang Ombe 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Quick boys
NEC Nijmegen 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Werder Bremen Am 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 St. Pauli
Wolfsburg 
05/01 21:55
FT 
 Ura
Azam 1
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Greuther Furth 
05/01 21:00
FT 
 Heidenheimer
SpVgg Unterhaching 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
Sg Dynamo Schwerin 
05/01 19:35
FT 
 Mlandege
Singida United