livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 04 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

05/01 04:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham 
05/01 04:00
FT 
1 Numancia
Real Madrid 
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Levante 
05/01 02:00
FT 
 Leganes
Villarreal 
05/01 02:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Barcelona 
05/01 04:15
FT 
 Portimonense
Belenenses 
05/01 02:15
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
GD Estoril-Praia 
05/01 07:00
FT 
 Cordino
Treze Campina Grande PB 
05/01 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Corumbaense Youth 
05/01 07:00
FT 
 Fortaleza Youth
Volta Redonda Youth 
05/01 05:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro Youth
Batatais Youth 
05/01 05:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Pinheiro Youth 
05/01 05:15
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Nacional Fast Club Youth 
05/01 05:00
FT 
 Sport Club Recife Youth
Confianca Se Youth 
05/01 05:00
FT 
 Itapirense U20
Estanciano Youth 1
05/01 03:15
FT 
 Audax Rio Rj U20
Rio Branco Es Youth 
05/01 03:15
FT 
 Inter Bebedouro Sp Youth
Nova Iguacu Youth 
05/01 03:00
FT 
 Sao Carlos Youth
Sao Raimundo Rr Youth 
05/01 02:20
FT 
 Avai Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
05/01 02:10
FT 
 Joinville Sc Youth
Real Brasil Df Youth 
05/01 02:00
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Boavista Rj Youth 
04/01 23:59
FT 
 Paulista Youth
Sao Jose Sp Youth 
04/01 23:59
FT 
 Osvaldo Cruz Sp Youth
Capital To Youth 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Masr El Maqassah
Arab Contractors 
04/01 20:30
FT 
 El Raja Marsa Matruh
Ittihad Alexandria 
04/01 22:10
FT 
 Saint George
Jimma Aba Buna 
04/01 22:30
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Pune City 
04/01 19:30
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Sepahan 
04/01 19:30
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Siah Jamegan Khorasan 
05/01 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Beitar Jerusalem 1
05/01 01:05
AET 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Ashdod MS 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Ashdod MS win
05/01 01:05
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1
05/01 01:05
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa 
05/01 01:05
AET 
 Hapoel Acco
Kfar Kasem 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
05/01 01:05
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1
05/01 06:00
FT 
 Cavalier
Sandals South Coast 
04/01 21:45
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Al Ttadamon 
04/01 22:30
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Wydad Casablanca 
05/01 00:20
FT 
 Al Hilal
Hajer 
04/01 22:40
FT 
 Al Qadasiya
Al Rbeea 
04/01 20:45
FT 
 Uhud
Al Orubah 
05/01 04:30
FT 
 UD Las Zocas
Tenerife B 
05/01 01:30
FT 
 Cd Santa Ursula
Las Palmas C 
05/01 07:15
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Portuguesa Londrinense Pr 
05/01 05:00
FT 
 Portuguesa RJ
Aa Portuguesa Santista 
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
05/01 03:00
FT 
 Vv Jonathan
Dordrecht 90 
05/01 01:15
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Jamhuri 
05/01 00:30
FT 
 Malaga
Hamburger 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Jku
Young Africans 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Shabab AlOrdon 1
04/01 19:05
FT 
 Mumbai Customs
Union Bank 
04/01 16:30
FT 
1 Arema Malang
PSIS Semarang 1
04/01 15:00
FT 
 Vietnam U23
Palestine U23