livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 02 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

03/01 04:00
FT 
 Manchester City
Watford 
03/01 03:45
FT 
 Southampton
Crystal Palace 
03/01 03:45
FT 
 Swansea City
Tottenham Hotspur 
03/01 03:45
FT 
 West Ham
West Bromwich 
03/01 04:00
FT 
 Reading
Birmingham 
03/01 03:45
FT 
 Fulham
Ipswich 1
03/01 03:45
FT 
 Wolves
Brentford 
03/01 03:45
FT 
 Napoli
Atalanta 
03/01 01:30
AET 
 Iraq
United Arab Emirates 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
02/01 22:15
FT 
 Oman
Bahrain 
02/01 20:45
FT 
 Saif Sporting Club
Sheikh Russel KC 
03/01 05:15
FT 
 Santos Youth
America Rn Youth 
03/01 03:15
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontin Youth
Alianca Youth 
03/01 07:55
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Luverdense Youth 
03/01 05:30
FT 
 Taubate Youth
Moto Club De Sao Luis U20 
03/01 05:15
FT 
 Santos Youth
America Rn Youth 
03/01 03:15
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontin Youth
Alianca Youth 
03/01 02:10
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Juventus Ac Youth 
02/01 23:59
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Espirito Santo U20 
03/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Omonia Nicosia 1
02/01 23:59
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Ermis Aradippou 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
03/01 01:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Al Ahly 
02/01 20:00
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Chennai City 1
03/01 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
03/01 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
03/01 01:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
03/01 01:00
FT 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
02/01 23:00
FT 
1 Inverness C.T.
Livingston 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Dunfermline
Falkirk 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Queen of South
Dumbarton 
02/01 23:00
FT 
1 Dundee United
Brechin City 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Greenock
St. Mirren 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 East Fife
Raith Rovers 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Airdrie United 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Queens Park 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Ayr Utd 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
Arbroath 
02/01 23:00
FT 
1 Clyde
Annan Athletic 1
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Peterhead
Elgin City 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Montrose
Cowdenbeath 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Berwick Rangers 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion 
03/01 03:45
FT 
 Bala Town
The New Saints 
03/01 01:15
FT 
1 Mlandege
Young Africans 1
03/01 01:00
FT 
 Algeria U17
Mauritania U17 
02/01 21:30
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Mwenge 
02/01 21:00
FT 
1 Morecambe
Blackburn Rovers U23 
02/01 19:30
FT 
 Singida United
Zimamoto Sc 1