livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 01 Jan 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

02/01 01:30
FT 
 Everton
Manchester United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Burnley
Liverpool 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Leicester City
Huddersfield Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stoke City
Newcastle United 
01/01 20:30
FT 
 Brighton & Hove Albion
Bournemouth 
02/01 01:30
FT 
 Aston Villa
Bristol City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Preston North End
Middlesbrough 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Leeds United
Nottingham Forest 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Derby County
Sheffield United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed.
Burton Albion 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Norwich
Millwall 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Hull City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Barnsley 
01/01 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Melbourne City 
01/01 21:00
AET 
 Usmm Hadjout
Rc Oued Rhiou 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
01/01 14:20
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
01/01 20:45
FT 
 Farashganj Sc
Muktijoddha Skc 1
01/01 23:15
FT 
 Brackley Town
Leamington 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Alfreton Town
Stockport County 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Bradford Park Avenue 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Gainsborough Trinity
Boston United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Darlington 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
AFC Telford United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Salford City
Fc United Of Manchester 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Chorley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Blyth Spartans 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Tamworth
Nuneaton Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 York City
North Ferriby United 1
02/01 03:45
FT 
 Bromley
Ebbsfleet United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Leyton Orient 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Tranmere Rovers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Chester FC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Gateshead 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Dover Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Boreham Wood  
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Barrow 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Woking
Aldershot Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Braintree Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Bognor Regis Town
Havant and Waterlooville 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dartford
Welling United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 East Thurrock United
Concord Rangers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Whitehawk 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
St Albans City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Gloucester City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Truro City
Poole Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Wealdstone
Hampton & Richmond 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Southend United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Portsmouth 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Gillingham 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Bradford AFC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Wigan Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Walsall 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Blackpool 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Bury 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Barnet
Swindon 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Colchester United
Cambridge United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Coventry
Chesterfield 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Forest Green Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Luton Town
Lincoln City 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Carlisle 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Newport County
Exeter City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Port Vale 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stevenage Borough
Cheltenham Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
2 Yeovil Town
Crawley Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Enfield Town
Harrow Borough 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Kingstonian 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hendon
Wingate Finchley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Lowestoft Town
Brightlingsea Regent 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Merstham
Worthing 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Staines Town
Metropolitan Police 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Thurrock
Harlow Town 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Needham Market
Leiston 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Leatherhead
Tooting Mitcham United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Margate
Folkestone Invicta 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hednesford Town
Stafford Rangers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Halesowen Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Altrincham
Witton Albion 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Barwell
Nantwich Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Shaw Lane Aqua 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Grantham Town
Matlock Town 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Mickleover Sports
Coalville 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Lancaster City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stourbridge
Rushall Olympic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Warrington Town AFC
Marine 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Workington
Whitby Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chesham United
Slough Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dorchester Town
Tiverton Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dunstable Town
Biggleswade Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Farnborough Town
Basingstoke Town 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Frome Town
Merthyr Town 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Gosport Borough
Weymouth 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hereford
Redditch United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Kettering Town
Kings Lynn 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bishop's Stortford
Royston Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stratford Town
Banbury United 
02/01 11:30
FT 
 Steadfast Mumbai Rush Sc U18
Kenkre U19 
02/01 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
02/01 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Hadera 
02/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
02/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
01/01 13:40
AET 
 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Cerezo Osaka win
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Crusaders FC 
02/01 00:50
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Hilal 
01/01 21:00
FT 
1 Mwadui
Ruvu Shooting 
02/01 01:15
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Llandudno 
01/01 22:30
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
Carmarthen 
02/01 01:20
FT 
1 Jku
Taifa Jang Ombe 
01/01 21:30
FT 
 Mlandege
Zimamoto Sc 
01/01 19:30
FT 
 Jamhuri
Ura