livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 28 Sep 2017 Soccer Scores & Results

29/09 03:05
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Young Boys 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Dynamo Kyiv 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Hoffenheim 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 AEK Athens
Austria Wien 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 AC Milan
NK Rijeka 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 Lyon
Atalanta 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 Everton
Apollon Limassol FC 1
29/09 03:05
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Zlin 
29/09 03:05
FT 
 Sheriff
Kobenhavn 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Lugano
Steaua Bucuresti 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Koln
Crvena Zvezda 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Arsenal 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Marseille 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Vitoria Guimaraes 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Zorya 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
Hertha Berlin 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Lazio
Zulte-Waregem 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Nice
Vitesse Arnhem 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Vardar Skopje 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Real Sociedad 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Astana
Slavia Praha 
28/09 19:00
FT 
 Kamza
Ks Iliria Fushe 
29/09 04:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
CA Banfield 
29/09 08:30
FT 
 Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann 
29/09 06:15
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Petrolero de Yacuiba 1
28/09 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Tianjin Quanjian 1
28/09 16:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Opava 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Moravsky Krumlov
Tj Tatran Bohunice 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Veseli
Tj Sokol Lanzhot 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Ivancice
Svratka Brno 1
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Pusta Polom
Krnov 
28/09 16:15
FT 
1 Spolana Neratovice
Chomutov 
28/09 16:15
FT 
 Aritma Praha
Spartak Sobeslav 
29/09 02:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Smouha SC 
28/09 23:30
FT 
 Tala Al Jaish
EL Masry 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Arab Contractors 1
28/09 23:59
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Jk Welco Elekter 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Portugal Womens U17
Georgia Womens U17 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Hungary Womens U17
Norway Womens U17 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Moldova Womens U17
Bulgaria Womens U17 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Austria Womens U17
Northern Ireland Womens U17 
29/09 01:15
FT 
 Pohu
Hoogee 
29/09 00:30
FT 
 Salreipas
Mps Old Stars 
29/09 00:15
FT 
 Jyty
Paiha 
28/09 23:30
FT 
 Rips
Njs Nurmijarvi 
29/09 02:00
FT 
 Pau
Avenir Sportif Beziers 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 TuS Koblenz
Saarbrucken 
28/09 23:59
FT 
 Mainz Am
Tsg Hoffenheim Am 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Mizoram Police
Chanmari West 
28/09 17:30
FT 
 Aizawal
Dinthar 
28/09 17:45
FT 
 Rangdajied United
Boys Sports Company 
28/09 20:00
FT 
1 Rah Ahan
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
28/09 23:00
FT 
1 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Padideh Mashhad 
28/09 21:15
FT 
2 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
Peykan 1
28/09 18:30
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Teraktor-Sazi 
29/09 02:30
FT 
 Midleton
Avomdale United 
29/09 02:30
FT 
 Home Farm
Sun Pegasus 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Yeroham
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
29/09 00:30
FT 
 Shabab AlOrdon
Al-Faisaly 
29/09 01:35
FT 
 Al-Nasar
Al Ttadamon 
28/09 23:05
FT 
2 Al-Qadsia
Al Salmiyah 2
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Al-hilal(lby)
Al Taawun 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Utenis Utena 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Kauno Zalgiris 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Felda United FC
Johor 1
29/09 02:45
FT 
1 Skeid Oslo U19
Kongsvinger U19 
29/09 02:45
FT 
 Ready U19
Kolboth U19 
29/09 02:15
FT 
 Lyn Fotball U19
Nordstrand U19 1
29/09 02:15
FT 
1 Holmlia U19
Asker Fotball U19 
29/09 02:00
FT 
 Drobak/frogn U19
Raufoss U19 
29/09 02:00
FT 
 Flatas Il U19
Kattem 2 U19 
29/09 01:30
FT 
1 Ham kam U19
Stabaek U19 
29/09 00:35
FT 
1 Baerum B U19
Heming U19 
29/09 00:35
FT 
1 Skeid 2 U19
Jutul/bv U19 
29/09 00:15
FT 
 Sveio U19
Kopervik 2 U19 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Ahli Alkhaleel
Shabab Al Dhaheriya 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Thagafi Tulkarem
Hilal Al Quds 
29/09 09:00
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Alianza Lima 
28/09 22:45
FT 
 Al Markhiya
Al-Sailiya 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 FCM Targu Mures
Clinceni 
28/09 16:00
FT 
 FK Chita
Smena Komsomolsk 
28/09 17:00
FT 
 Zenit Irkutsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 
28/09 23:00
FT 
1 Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens
Chertanovo Moscow Womens 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Ryazan Womens
Donchanka Azov Womens 
28/09 20:30
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens
Zvezda Irkutsk Womens 
29/09 01:15
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al Ittihad Ksa 
28/09 23:30
FT 
 Al Baten
Al-Fath 
28/09 20:40
FT 
 Al Khaleej U21
Al Hilal U21 
28/09 20:35
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah U21
Al Shabab U21 
28/09 20:20
FT 
 Al Jeel U21
Al Qadasiya Ksa 
28/09 20:20
FT 
 Al Fateh U21
Al Nasr Riyadh U21 
29/09 02:30
FT 
 Glasgow City Womens
Hibernians Womens 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Rabita Kosti
Merreikh El Fasher 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 12 Bingol Spor
Wing Larsburg 
28/09 20:30
FT 
 Kirikhanspor
Erzincanspor 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor
Yeni Orduspor 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Tepecik Bld
Kizilcabolukspor 
28/09 20:30
FT 
 Osmaniyespor
Bursa Niluferspor AS 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Tepecik Bld
Kizilcabolukspor 
28/09 20:30
FT 
 Osmaniyespor
Bursa Niluferspor AS 
29/09 06:00
FT 
 Purdue Womens
Illinois Womens 
28/09 23:59
FT 
 Lootus Kohtla Jarve Ii
Levadia Tallinn Iii 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Aris Thessaloniki 
28/09 17:35
FT 
 Western Sydney
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Bantu Rovers 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Shabanie Mine
Dynamos Fc 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Harare City
Chapungu United 
K8info