livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 21 Sep 2017 Soccer Scores & Results

22/09 04:00
FT 
 Levante
Real Sociedad 1
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Getafe 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Villarreal
Espanyol 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
CD Lugo 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Valladolid 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Sdc putten
PSV Eindhoven 
22/09 01:45
FT 
 Blauw Geel
VVV Venlo 
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Usv Hercules
Groningen 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Demi En
Zwolle 
22/09 08:45
AET 
 Lanus
San Lorenzo 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Lanus win
22/09 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Jorge Wilstermann 
22/09 06:15
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Fluminense (RJ) 
22/09 01:00
AET 
 Petrotrest
Zenit St Petersburg 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Petrotrest win
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Ararat Moscow
Ska Khabarovsk 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Fakel Voronezh
Amkar Perm 
21/09 23:30
AET 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moscow 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Krylya Sovetov Samara win
21/09 23:00
AET 
 Volga Olimpiets
Ufa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Volga Olimpiets win
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Terek Groznyi 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Ghana Xi
Niger 
21/09 23:00
FT 
1 Benin
Nigeria 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Artsakh
Alashkert 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Turkmenistan Futsal
Viet Nam Futsal 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan Futsal
China Futsal 1
21/09 19:45
FT 
 Hong Kong Futsal
Chinese Taipei Futsal 
21/09 19:45
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Futsal
Afghanistan Futsal 
21/09 16:15
FT 
 Jordan Futsal
Tahiti Futsal 
21/09 14:00
FT 
 Iran Futsal
Kyrgyzstan Futsal 
21/09 14:00
FT 
 Thailand Futsal
Japan Futsal 
22/09 01:00
AET 
 ASV Bruck
Red Bull Salzburg 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Red Bull Salzburg win
22/09 01:30
FT 
1 East Riffa
Al-Najma 
21/09 23:15
FT 
 Al-shabbab
Al-Riffa 
21/09 23:15
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Al Ahli Bhr 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Kawran Bazar Progoti
Agrani Bank Ltd Sc 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
La Louviere Centre 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Botev Plovdiv 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Maritsa 1921
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
21/09 21:00
AET 
 Oborishte
Ludogorets Razgrad 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Ludogorets Razgrad win
22/09 08:00
FT 
 CD Olimpia
Plaza Amador 1
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Aarhus AGF 
22/09 00:15
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Odense BK 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Vsk Aarhus Womens
Ob Womens 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 El Entag El Harby
Misr Elmaqasah 1
21/09 23:30
FT 
 Smouha SC
Al Nasr Cairo 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Alrga 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Enppi
Petrojet 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 El Entag El Harby
Masr El Maqassah 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Tartu FS Santos
Rakvere Flora 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
21/09 23:30
FT 
 Pepo Lappeenranta
Mp Mikkeli 
21/09 23:30
FT 
1 Otp
Kajha 
22/09 01:15
FT 
 Pohu
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Esse IK
Kiisto 
21/09 20:30
FT 
 Gagra
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
21/09 20:30
FT 
 Baia Zugdidi
Merani Martvili 
21/09 20:30
FT 
 Samgurali Tskh
Sioni Bolnisi 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Bochum 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Panegialios
Aris Thessaloniki 
21/09 23:15
FT 
 Kallithea
Apollon Larissas 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Trikala 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Aharnaikos 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Panionios
Pas Giannina 
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Fjolnir
Hafnarfjordur FH 
21/09 17:45
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Shillong United 
21/09 19:30
FT 
 Persiba Balikpapan
Semen Padang 
21/09 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura 
21/09 16:05
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Bali United 
21/09 23:30
FT 
 Sepahan
Persepolis 
21/09 23:05
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Sepidroud Rasht 
21/09 21:25
FT 
 Mashhad
Gostaresh Folad 
22/09 03:05
FT 
1 Hartstown Huntstown
Dublin University 1
21/09 23:59
FT 
1 Fbc Gravina
Potenza 
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Al-Baq'a
Al Aqaba Sc 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Shabab AlOrdon
That Ras 
22/09 01:45
FT 
 Kazma
Al-Qadsia 
21/09 23:15
FT 
2 Al Salmiyah
Al Ttadamon 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Tromso IL
Odd Grenland 
22/09 03:05
FT 
 Strindheim Tf U19
Gimse U19 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Lorenskog U19
Gjellerasen U19 
22/09 02:15
FT 
 Stabaek U19
Lillestrom U19 
22/09 02:15
FT 
 Oppsal U19
Lyn Fotball U19 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Ham kam U19
Valerenga U19 
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Nordstrand U19
Skeid Oslo U19 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Mjondalen U19
Molde U19 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Lillestrom 
22/09 00:45
FT 
1 Dhufar
Al Oruba Sur 
22/09 00:45
FT 
 Alslam
Sohar Club 
21/09 22:45
FT 
 Muscat
Oman Club 
21/09 22:35
FT 
 Muscat
Saham 
21/09 21:40
FT 
 Mrbat
Fnjaa SC 
21/09 21:40
FT 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
Al Mdeebe 
21/09 21:40
FT 
 Al Shabab Oma
Al Nasr(OMA) 
22/09 02:45
FT 
1 Cracovia Krakow
Zaglebie Lubin 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Legia Warszawa 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Al-Garrafa
Umm Salal 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Al-Garrafa
Umm Salal 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti 
21/09 23:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Astra Ploiesti 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Juventus Bucharest 
22/09 01:20
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al Hilal 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Uhud U21
Al Ansar Medina U21 
21/09 20:35
FT 
 Al Shabab U21
Al Jeel U21 
21/09 20:20
FT 
 Al Qadasiya Ksa
Al Fateh U21 1
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Motherwell
Aberdeen 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
AIK Solna 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Orebro
afc eskilstuna 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Hammarby U19
Djurgardens U19 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Thun
Grasshoppers 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Lugano
Sion 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Wohlen
Vaduz 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Winterthur 1
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Nevsehirspor Genclik 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Ankaragucu 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Bugsasspor 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Kizilcabolukspor
Umraniyespor 1
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Eyupspor
Sakaryaspor 
21/09 18:00
AET 
 Erzincanspor
Eskisehirspor 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Erzincanspor win
22/09 00:30
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Emirate 
21/09 21:35
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Al-Sharjah 
21/09 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Navbahor Namangan 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Newi Cefn Druids
Bala Town 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Barry Town Afc
Carmarthen 
22/09 07:00
FT 
1 Caucaia Ce
Horizonte CE 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Saue Jk Laagri 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Czech U17
Montenegro U17 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Czech U17
France U17 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Switzerland U17
Italy U17 
21/09 19:00
FT 
 Avangard
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 1
21/09 17:00
FT 
 Slovenia U17
Croatia U17 
21/09 16:55
FT 
 Belgium U17
Austria U17 
21/09 16:00
FT 
 Deren
Selenge Press 
21/09 15:30
FT 
 Bulgaria U17
Turkey U17