livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 18 Sep 2017 Soccer Scores & Results

19/09 03:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Celta Vigo 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Cambridge City
St Albans City 
19/09 04:00
FT 
 Chaves
Moreirense 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Feirense 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Ufa 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Amkar Perm 
19/09 02:15
FT 
 Iceland (w)
Faroe Islands (w) 
18/09 22:15
FT 
 Bahrain U16
Uzbekistan U16 
18/09 15:00
FT 
 Macau U16
North Korea U16 
19/09 01:15
FT 
 Sri Lanka U16
Jordan U16 
18/09 20:30
FT 
 Iran U16
Lebanon U16 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Thailand U16
Northern Mariana Island U16 
18/09 19:00
FT 
 Chinese Taipei U16
Brunei U16 
18/09 17:30
FT 
 Bhutan U16
Afghanistan U16 
18/09 17:00
FT 
 Indonesia U16
Timor Leste U16 1
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Ghana
Nigeria 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Guinea
Mali 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Kamza
Skenderbeu Korca 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Ca Lugano
Claypole 1
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Cdys Juventud Unida
Centro Espanol 
19/09 02:30
FT 
1 Argentino De Merlo
Central Ballester 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 San Telmo
Estudiantes de Caseros 1
19/09 08:05
FT 
 Temperley
Rosario Central 
19/09 06:05
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
CA Huracan 
19/09 08:05
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Quilmes 
18/09 20:00
FT 
1 Artsakh
Lori 2
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Ararat Yerevan 2 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Banants B 
18/09 20:00
FT 
1 Gandzasar Kapan B
Erebuni 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Pyunik B 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Turkmenistan Futsal
Hong Kong Futsal 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Futsal
Uzbekistan Futsal 
18/09 19:45
FT 
 Solomon Islands Futsal
Chinese Taipei Futsal 
18/09 19:45
FT 
 Maldives Futsal
Afghanistan Futsal 
18/09 16:15
FT 
 Japan Futsal
Lebanon Futsal 
18/09 16:15
FT 
 Kyrgyzstan Futsal
Jordan Futsal 
18/09 14:00
FT 
 Iran Futsal
Tahiti Futsal 
18/09 23:59
AET 
 Sv Wimpassing
Blau Weiss Linz 1
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
19/09 02:00
FT 
1 Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19
Soledade U19 
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
BATE Borisov 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Club Brugge Youth 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
As Eupen U21 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Standard Liege U21 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Lokeren U21 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
Gent U21 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Kv Mechelen U21 
19/09 07:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Coritiba (PR) 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Plovdiv 
19/09 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Dep.Independiente Medellin 1
19/09 07:00
FT 
1 Real Cartagena
Cucuta 1
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Trnje
Zagorec 
18/09 23:59
FT 
1 APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ermis Aradippou 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Zlin 
18/09 19:00
FT 
 Sigma Olomouc U21
Zlin U21 
18/09 19:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Marila Pribram U21 
18/09 19:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Baumit Jablonec U21 
18/09 17:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Esbjerg Fb Reserve 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Aarhus AGF 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Bristol City U23 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town U23
Colchester United U23 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Cardiff City U23 
18/09 21:00
FT 
1 Sheffield United U23
Millwall U23 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
18/09 19:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
19/09 02:05
FT 
 Chelsea U23
Manchester United U23 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Everton U23 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Swansea City U23 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 West Ham United U23
Liverpool U23 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Brighton U23
Newcastle U23 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Stoke City U23 1
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Wolves U23
Reading U23 
19/09 02:50
FT 
 Shaw Lane Aqua
Workington 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Israel Womens U19
Bosnia And Herzegovina Womens U19 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Finland Womens U19
Serbia Womens U19 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Georgia Womens U19
Greece Womens U19 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Poland Womens U19
Russia Womens U19 
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Germany Womens U19
Iceland Womens U19 
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Kosovo Womens U19
Montenegro Womens U19 
18/09 23:30
FT 
1 Inter Turku
Lahti 
19/09 02:45
FT 
1 Lens
Quevilly 
19/09 01:25
FT 
 Nottingen
Sv Oberachern 
19/09 02:15
FT 
 VfR Wormatia Worms
Saarbrucken 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Panionios 1
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Vikingur Reykjavik 
18/09 19:30
FT 
 ps tni
Madura United 1
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Mes Rafsanjan 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Iran Javan Bushehr
Saba Battery 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Nassaji Mazandaran 
18/09 20:30
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
18/09 20:30
FT 
 Bargh shiraz
Oxin Alborz 
18/09 20:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Fajr Sepasi 
18/09 20:30
FT 
 Malavan
Mes Krman 
18/09 20:30
FT 
 Rah Ahan
Mashin Sazi 
18/09 20:30
FT 
1 Shahrdari Tabriz
Baderan Tehran 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Bnei Mamba Golan
Ironi Bnei Kabul 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Nahf
Hapoel Kaukab 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Hadera 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
19/09 02:50
FT 
 Padova
Vicenza 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Avellino
Venezia 
18/09 17:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Avispa Fukuoka 
18/09 14:00
FT 
 Tokyo U18
Omiya Ardija U18 
18/09 19:30
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Astana 
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Daekyo Kangaroos (w)
Suwon Fcm (w) 
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto (w) 1
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu (w)
Seoul Amazones (w) 
18/09 16:00
FT 
 Gyeongju W
Hyundai Steel Redangels (w) 
18/09 17:00
FT 
 Zwekapin United
Gospel For Asia Football Club 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Aalesund 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Asker
Valerenga B 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
19/09 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos 
19/09 02:15
FT 
 Melgar
Alianza Atletico 1
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
19/09 01:00
FT 
1 Ruch Chorzow
Gornik Leczna 1
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Viitorul Constanta 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 FCM Targu Mures
Chindia Targoviste 
19/09 03:15
FT 
 San Giovanni
S.S Pennarossa 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
GIF Sundsvall 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Sollentuna United FF 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Trelleborgs FF 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Varbergs BoIS FC 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
19/09 01:00
FT 
1 Varbergs Gif
Tenhults IF 1
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Konyaspor 
19/09 01:05
FT 
1 Eskisehirspor
Umraniyespor 1
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Besiktas Jk U21
Konyaspor U21 1
19/09 03:00
FT 
 Boston River
El Tanque Sisley 
19/09 03:00
FT 
 Ia Sud America
Ca Juventud 1
19/09 03:00
FT 
 France (w)
Spain (w) 
19/09 01:15
FT 
 Norway Womens U19
Netherlands Womens U19 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Jordan U19
Iraq U19 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Switzerland Womens U19
Sweden Womens U19