livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 14 Sep 2017 Soccer Scores & Results

15/09 04:05
FT 
 Arsenal
Koln 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Lugano 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Viktoria Plzen 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
BATE Borisov 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Marseille
Konyaspor 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Red Bull Salzburg 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Zorya
Ostersunds 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Hertha Berlin
Athletic Bilbao 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Nice 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Lazio 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Zenit St Petersburg 
15/09 03:05
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Rosenborg 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Skenderbeu Korca 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Villarreal
Astana 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Partizan Belgrade 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Ludogorets Razgrad 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
AC Milan 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
AEK Athens 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Everton 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Lyon 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Zlin
Sheriff 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Lokomotiv Moscow 
15/09 08:45
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
River Plate 
15/09 08:45
FT 
 Independiente Santa Fe
Libertad Asuncion 
15/09 06:15
FT 
 Fluminense (RJ)
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Faroe Islands (w)
Czech (w) 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Avan Academy 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 Bangladesh Womens U16
Japan Womens U16 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Sc 12 Horas U19
Ce Aimore U19 
15/09 08:30
FT 
1 Botafogo Rj U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
15/09 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
Osorno 
15/09 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Malleco Unido 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Municipal La Pintana
Naval De Talcahuano 
15/09 07:00
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
Santiago Wanderers 
15/09 04:30
FT 
 San Luis Quillota
Universidad de Chile 1
15/09 08:45
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Cali 
15/09 10:00
FT 
1 Plaza Amador
CD Olimpia 1
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Tala Al Jaish
El Entag El Harby 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Petrojet
EL Masry 1
15/09 09:30
FT 
 Alianza
Municipal Limeno 
15/09 08:30
FT 
 Sonsonate
Isidro Metapan 
15/09 02:00
FT 
1 Cd Pasaquina Reserves
Cd Fas Reserves 
14/09 23:59
FT 
 Infonet Ii
Tallinna Levadia 2 
14/09 23:59
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
14/09 22:45
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Jk Sillamae Kalev Ii 
14/09 22:45
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Keila Jk 
14/09 23:15
FT 
 Italy Beach Soccer
Ukraine Beach Soccer 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Poland Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
14/09 20:45
FT 
 Belarus Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
14/09 19:30
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Switzerland Beach Soccer 
14/09 18:15
FT 
 Romania Beach Soccer
Greece Beach Soccer 
14/09 17:00
FT 
 Moldova Beach Soccer
Hungary Beach Soccer 
14/09 15:45
FT 
 Estonia Beach Soccer
Bulgaria Beach Soccer 
14/09 14:30
FT 
 England Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Lithuania Womens U19
Slovakia Womens u19 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Romania Womens U19
Denmark Womens U19 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 Haka
TPS Turku 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Vps Vaasa J
Virkia 
15/09 01:00
FT 
1 Cle
Hoogee 
14/09 23:59
FT 
 Sjk Akatemia
Sisu-Pallo 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Pau
Grenoble 
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Meshakhte Tkibuli
Gagra 
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Baia Zugdidi 
15/09 09:00
FT 
 CD Motagua
CD Vida 
15/09 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Vikingur Olafsvik 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Valur 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Breidablik
KR Reykjavik 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grindavik 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
IA Akranes 
15/09 01:15
FT 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Leiknir Kb U19 
14/09 22:40
FT 
 Chanmari West
Ramhlun North 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 Shillong United
Boys Sports Company 
14/09 14:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Mitra Kukar 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Sepahan 
14/09 23:15
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Gostaresh Folad 
14/09 22:15
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Sanat-Naft 
15/09 00:30
FT 
 Al Yarmouk
Al Hussein Irbid 
14/09 22:00
FT 
1 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Al-Baq'a 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Gor Mahia 
15/09 01:55
FT 
 Al Salmiyah
Al Kuwait SC 
14/09 23:25
FT 
 Al Ttadamon
Al-Qadsia 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
14/09 23:00
FT 
1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Utenis Utena 
15/09 02:15
FT 
 Gjellerasen U19
Raufoss U19 
15/09 02:15
FT 
 Ready U19
Ullern 2 U19 
15/09 04:15
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
15/09 02:15
FT 
 Juan Aurich
Deportivo Union Comercio 
14/09 23:59
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Utc Cajamarca 
14/09 23:59
FT 
1 Ruch Chorzow
GKS Tychy 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Olimp Skopa Moscow
A Multi Garp Reserve 
14/09 21:50
FT 
 Metallist Korolev
Olimp Odintsovo 
14/09 20:50
FT 
 Kvant Obninsk
Chayka K Sr 
14/09 20:50
FT 
 Vityaz M Podolsk
Titan Klin 
14/09 20:50
FT 
 Znamya Noginsk
Saturn-2 Moscow Region 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth 
15/09 01:25
FT 
 Al-Ettifaq
Al Qadasiya 
14/09 21:05
FT 
 Al Ansar Medina U21
Al Hilal U21 
14/09 20:45
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah U21
Uhud U21 
14/09 20:45
FT 
 Bottom U21
Al Ahli Jeddah U21 
14/09 20:25
FT 
 Al Fateh U21
Al Shabab U21 
14/09 20:25
FT 
 Al Jeel U21
Al Ittihad U21 Ksa 
14/09 20:25
FT 
 Hajer U21
Al Qadasiya Ksa 
14/09 20:25
FT 
 Al Khaleej U21
Al Nasr Riyadh U21 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Dunajska Luzna
Artmedia Petrzalka 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 Silva SD
Cf Alondras 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF U21
Brommapojkarna U21 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Umea Fc Womens
Pitea If Womens 
14/09 17:10
FT 
 Trang U19
Krabi U19 
14/09 17:05
FT 
 Chumphon U19
Hatyai U19 
14/09 17:00
FT 
 Nara United U19
Surat Thani U19 
14/09 15:00
FT 
1 Ranong U19
Phuket U19 1
14/09 14:55
FT 
 Nakhon Si Thammarat U19
Pattani U19 
14/09 14:55
FT 
 Songkhla United U19
Satun United U19 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Veres Rivne U19 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Naryn
Nbu Osiyo 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Sementchi Quvasoy
Hotira Namangan 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Lokomotiv Bfk 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Zaamin 
14/09 19:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Andijon 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 Xerez CD
College Europa 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Post Tsv Detmold
Vfl Holsen 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Hungary (w)
Scotland (w) 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Mali Xi
Nigeria Xi 
14/09 21:50
FT 
 SC Tavriya
Mfk Mykolaiv Ii 1
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Belarus Womens U19
Cyprus Womens U19 
14/09 19:35
FT 
 China Womens U19
Japan women U19 
14/09 17:00
FT 
 Slovenia Womens U17
Scotland Womens U17 
14/09 17:00
FT 
 Hungary Womens U19
Northern Ireland Womens U19 
14/09 15:30
FT 
 Bulgaria U19
Bosnia Herzegovina U19