livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 07 Sep 2017 Soccer Scores & Results

08/09 04:00
AET 
 Osasuna
Albacete 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
08/09 02:00
FT 
1 Alcorcon
Cultural Leonesa 
07/09 19:30
FT 
1 Philippines U18
Indonesia U18 
07/09 16:30
FT 
 Brunei Darussalam U18
Vietnam U18 
08/09 00:45
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Mc Oran 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Usm Alger 
07/09 21:15
FT 
 Sheikh Russel KC
Ctg Mohammedan Sc 
07/09 19:00
FT 
 Team Bjmc
Saif Sporting Club 1
08/09 01:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Anderlecht U21 
08/09 02:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta Youth
Desportivo Brasil U19 
08/09 02:00
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontin Youth
Comercial Ms Youth 
08/09 08:45
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Cruzeiro (MG) 
07/09 19:30
FT 
 Xinjiang U20
Jiangsu U20 
07/09 19:30
AET 
 Shanghai U20
Zhejiang U20 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Shanghai U20 win
07/09 16:00
FT 
1 Tianjin U20
Sichuan U20 
07/09 16:00
FT 
 Liao Ning U20
Hubei U20 
08/09 01:30
AET 
 Viborg
Aalborg BK 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-5]
07/09 23:50
FT 
 Jk Retro
Paide Linnameeskond C 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Elva 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Inter Turku
Ilves Tampere 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Lahti 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
Ps Kemi 
07/09 23:30
FT 
1 Ops-jp
AC Oulu 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Kajha
Sc Kufu-98 
08/09 01:15
FT 
 Pohu
Eif Academy 
08/09 00:45
FT 
 Ols
Hercules Ii 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Harma Hameenlinna
Hjs Akatemia 1
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Kiisto
Sif 
07/09 23:30
FT 
1 Tp T
Ilves Tampere II 
07/09 23:00
FT 
1 Atlantis
Hps 
08/09 03:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss 
08/09 01:30
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Ir Reykjavik 
08/09 01:30
FT 
 Keflavik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
08/09 01:30
FT 
 Fylkir
Throttur 
07/09 17:30
FT 
 Mizoram Police
Bethlehem Vt 
07/09 18:00
FT 
 Royal Wahingdoh
Shillong United 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Miad Moghan Ardabil 1
07/09 22:15
FT 
1 Sepahan
Sanat-Naft 1
07/09 21:45
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Teraktor-Sazi 
07/09 21:15
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Siraf Kangan 
07/09 20:45
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Persepolis 
08/09 02:30
FT 
 Crumlin United
Colepark United 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Al Aqaba Sc 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Al Aqaba Sc 
08/09 01:00
AET 
 Al-Qadsia
Al Kuwait SC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Al Kuwait SC win
08/09 02:15
FT 
 Oppsal U19
Skeid Oslo U19 
08/09 02:15
FT 
 Raufoss U19
Lyn Fotball U19 
08/09 02:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger U19
Gjellerasen U19 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Fredrikstad U19
Stabaek U19 1
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Sandefjord U19
Rosenborg U19 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Aninoasa 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Ararat Moscow
FK Zvezda Ryazan 
07/09 23:00
FT 
 Energomash Belgorod
Strogino Moscow 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Chita 
07/09 19:30
FT 
 Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Irkutsk 
07/09 15:00
FT 
 Smena Komsomolsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2
Fsm 2 
08/09 01:35
AET 
 Uhud
Al-Fath 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Al-Fath win
08/09 02:30
FT 
 Up Plasencia
Olivenza 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Khartoum Al Watani
Hay Al Arab 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Al Merreikh
Al Shorta Al Qadarif 
08/09 02:15
FT 
 Djursholm U19
Sollentuna Fk U19 
08/09 08:10
FT 
 Orlando Pride Womens
Seattle Reign Womens 
08/09 04:30
FT 
 Orlando City u23
Richmond Kickers 
07/09 21:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Navbahor Namangan 
07/09 20:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Buxoro 
07/09 19:30
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
07/09 19:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
Sogdiana Jizak 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Llandudno
Prestatyn Town FC 
08/09 02:30
FT 
 Cd Coslada
Ad Arganda 
08/09 02:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro Rs
Sao Jose Poa Rs 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Qatar SC
Umm Salal 
07/09 20:50
FT 
 Pulau Pinang
Sime Darby 
07/09 19:30
FT 
1 Kazakhstan U17
Georgia U17 
07/09 18:30
FT 
 North Caulfield Senior
Frankston Pines 
07/09 16:00
FT 
 Tajikistan U17
Russia U17 1