livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 05 Sep 2017 Soccer Scores & Results

06/09 02:45
FT 
 Moldova
Wales 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Austria
Georgia 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Ireland Republic
Serbia 1
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Italy
Israel 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Liechtenstein
Spain 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Macedonia
Albania 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Turkey
Croatia 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Iceland
Ukraine 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Kosovo
Finland 
06/09 08:00
FT 
 Paraguay
Uruguay 
06/09 07:30
FT 
 Argentina
Venezuela 
06/09 05:00
FT 
 Ecuador
Peru 1
06/09 04:30
FT 
 Colombia
Brazil 
06/09 04:00
FT 
1 Bolivia
Chile 
06/09 01:30
FT 
 Saudi Arabia
Japan 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Qatar
China 1
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Iran
Syria 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan
South Korea 
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Iraq
United Arab Emirates 
05/09 18:00
FT 
 Australia
Thailand 
06/09 10:05
FT 
 Panama
Trinidad & Tobago 
06/09 10:05
FT 
 Costa Rica
Mexico 
06/09 05:36
FT 
1 Honduras
USA 
06/09 03:30
FT 
 Algeria
Zambia 
06/09 03:00
FT 
 Mali
Morocco 
06/09 02:00
FT 
1 Burkina Faso
Senegal 
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Egypt
Uganda 
06/09 01:30
FT 
 Democratic Rep Congo
Tunisia 
06/09 01:30
FT 
 Cote d Ivoire
Gabon 1
06/09 01:00
FT 
 South Africa
Cape Verde 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Congo
Ghana 
06/09 00:45
AET 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
CD Lugo 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
06/09 00:45
FT 
 Cadiz
Almeria 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 England U21
Latvia U21 
06/09 02:30
FT 
 Slovakia U21
Northern Ireland U21 
06/09 02:30
FT 
 Scotland U21
Netherlands U21 
06/09 02:15
FT 
 Portugal U21
Wales U21 1
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Belgium U21
Turkey U21 
06/09 01:15
FT 
 Estonia U21
Spain U21 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Norway U21
Israel U21 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Germany U21
Kosovo U21 
06/09 00:45
FT 
 Sweden U21
Cyprus U21 
06/09 00:30
FT 
 France U21
Kazakhstan U21 1
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Czech U21
Belarus U21 
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Denmark U21
Lithuania U21 
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Finland U21
Faroe Islands U21 
05/09 23:59
FT 
1 Andorra U21
Ukraine U21 
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Russia U21
Gibraltar U21 
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Romania U21
Switzerland U21 
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Bulgaria U21
Luxembourg U21 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Hungary U21
Malta U21 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Armenia U21
FYR Macedonia U21 
05/09 23:00
FT 
1 Azerbaijan U21
Ireland U21 
05/09 21:30
FT 
 Italy U19
Russia U19 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Jordan
Afghanistan 
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Bahrain
Chinese Taipei 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Oman
Maldives 
05/09 20:45
FT 
2 Malaysia
Hong Kong 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Bhutan
Palestine 
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Macau
India 
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Cambodia
Vietnam 
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Singapore
Turkmenistan 
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Philippines
Yemen 
05/09 17:15
FT 
 Nepal
Tajikistan 
05/09 16:30
FT 
 North Korea
Lebanon 
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Myanmar U18
Indonesia U18 
05/09 16:30
FT 
 Philippines U18
Brunei Darussalam U18 
06/09 00:50
FT 
 Sk Treibach
Asko Kottmannsdorf 
06/09 00:45
FT 
 Sk Standra
SAK Klagenfurt 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Svg Bleiburg
ATSV Wolfsberg 
06/09 00:30
FT 
 Vfb Hohenems
Alberschwende 
06/09 00:50
FT 
 Salzburger Ak 1914
Sc Golling 1
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP Youth
Atibaia Youth 
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai U20
Liao Ning U20 
05/09 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang U20
Hubei U20 
05/09 16:00
FT 
 Sichuan U20
Jiangsu U20 
05/09 16:00
FT 
 Tianjin U20
Xinjiang U20 
06/09 00:30
FT 
 Husum Bk
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Fredensborg BI
HIK 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn Reserve
Brondby Reserve 
06/09 02:45
FT 
1 Boston United
North Ferriby United 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Brackley Town
Tamworth 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Chorley
Darlington 
06/09 02:45
FT 
1 Gainsborough Trinity
Bradford Park Avenue 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Salford City 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Kidderminster
Curzon Ashton 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Leamington
Alfreton Town 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
AFC Telford United 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
York City 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Stockport County
Southport FC 1
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Blyth Spartans 
06/09 02:45
FT 
1 Solihull Moors
Chester FC 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Bath City
Oxford City 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Hungerford Town 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Braintree Town
Welling United 1
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Gloucester City 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Chelmsford City 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Truro City 
06/09 02:45
FT 
1 Poole Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Wealdstone 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Whitehawk
Dartford 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Walsall Reserve
Port Vale Reserve 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Mansfield Town Reserve 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Bradford Am 
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Dagenham And Redbridge U23
Exeter City U23 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Halesowen Town
Stafford Rangers 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Buxton FC 
06/09 02:45
FT 
1 Sutton Coldfield Town
Barwell 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Whitby Town
Ashton United 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Witton Albion
Marine 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Workington
Warrington Town AFC 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Coalville Town
Matlock Town 
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Kiffen
Mp Mikkeli 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Ponnistajat
Tikka 
05/09 22:30
FT 
1 Taksony Womens
Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Astra Hungary Womens
Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans 
05/09 16:00
FT 
 Persigubin Pegunungan Bintan
Persbul Buol 
05/09 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 
05/09 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 
05/09 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Abus Ungheni 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Sheriff B
Zimbru Chisinau B 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Jong Den Haag Reserve 
06/09 02:45
FT 
1 Carrick Rangers
Ards 1
06/09 03:00
FT 
 Strindheim Tf U19
Nidelv U19 1
06/09 02:05
FT 
 Gneist U19
Arna Bjornar U19 
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Trond U19
Gimse U19 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Krylia Sovetov Ii
Lada Togliatti 
06/09 03:00
FT 
 East Kilbride U20
Queen Of South U20 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Ayr United U20
Airdrieonians U20 1
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Maribor 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Dalkurd Ff 
05/09 23:59
FT 
 Varbergs Bois U21
Trelleborgs Ff U21 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby U21
Gefle IF U21 
05/09 17:30
FT 
 Port U19
Assumption United U19 
06/09 05:30
FT 
 Ad Leyendas Womens
Ad Moravia Womens 
06/09 02:50
FT 
 South Shields
Ossett Albion A.F.C. 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Wingate Finchley
Hendon 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 England U19
Germany U19 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Egham Town
Ramsgate 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Altrincham
Abbey Hey 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Harlow Town
Thurrock 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Alvechurch
Basford Utd 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Frickley Athletic
Belper Town 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Prescot Cables
Atherton Collieries 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Droylsden
Skelmersdale United 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Bamber Bridge
Kendal Town 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Trafford
Colwyn Bay 
06/09 02:45
FT 
 Hyde Utd
Radcliffe Borough 
06/09 01:30
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Djk St Winfried Kray 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Molde 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Bayern Alzenau 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Unterfohring 
06/09 01:00
FT 
 Tsv Buchbach
SpVgg Unterhaching 
05/09 23:30
FT 
1 Montenegro U21
Bosnia Herzegovina U21 
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Schweinfurt 
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Eintracht Rheine
Sv Rodinghausen 
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Lichtenfels
Wurzburger Kickers 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Strindheim IL 
05/09 22:15
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Foolad Natanz
Qashqai Shiraz 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Preston R
Burnley R 
05/09 20:00
FT 
 Northern Ireland U19
Cyprus U19 1
05/09 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane City SC
Western Sydney 
05/09 16:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan U16
Tajikistan U16 1
K8info