livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 04 Sep 2017 Soccer Scores & Results

05/09 02:45
FT 
 Northern Ireland
Czech 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Germany
Norway 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Poland
Kazakhstan 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Montenegro
Romania 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 England
Slovakia 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Slovenia
Lithuania 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Scotland
Malta 
04/09 23:59
FT 
 Azerbaijan
San Marino 
04/09 23:59
FT 
 Armenia
Denmark 
05/09 03:00
FT 
1 Libya
Guinea 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Cameroon
Nigeria 
05/09 11:00
FT 
 Solomon Islands
New Zealand 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Iceland U21
Albania U21 
04/09 23:30
FT 
 Greece U21
Moldova U21 
04/09 19:30
FT 
 Singapore U18
Cambodia U18 1
04/09 16:30
FT 
 Thailand U18
Timor Leste U18 
04/09 16:30
FT 
 Malaysia U18
Laos U18 
05/09 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Atlanta
Club Atletico Colegiales 
05/09 08:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Godoy Cruz 1
05/09 05:00
FT 
 Aldosivi
Velez Sarsfield 
05/09 02:10
FT 
 Cidreira Rs U19
Guarany De Camaqua U19 
05/09 07:00
FT 
 Guarani Futebol Clube
Vila Nova (GO) 
04/09 19:30
AET 
 Xi An
Yinchuan 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
04/09 19:30
FT 
 Harbin
Dalian 
04/09 16:00
FT 
 Qinhuangdao
Suzhou 
04/09 16:00
FT 
 Yancheng
Qingdao 
04/09 19:30
FT 
 Tianjin Womens
Liao Ning Womens 
04/09 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Womens
Jiangsu Womens 
04/09 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Womens
Henan Womens 
04/09 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Womens
Hubei Womens 
05/09 08:00
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Deportivo Pereira 
05/09 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Llaneros de Guanare 
04/09 19:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Slavia Praha U21 
04/09 19:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Bohemians 1905 U21 
05/09 02:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic Reserve 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Southend Utd Reserve 
05/09 02:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Crystal Palace U23 
04/09 20:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Bristol City U23 
04/09 20:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town U23
Cardiff City U23 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Hednesford Town 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Shaw Lane Aqua
Rushall Olympic 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Lopa
Honka Akatemia 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Hk Kopavogur U19
Serfaus Ajir Dell Harmer Abel U19 
05/09 01:30
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w) 
05/09 01:30
FT 
 Thor Ka Akureyri (w)
Stjarnan (w) 
04/09 16:00
FT 
 Psbs Biak
Persiwa Wamena 
04/09 19:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Persib Bandung 
04/09 16:00
FT 
 Gresik United
Pusamania Borneo 
04/09 14:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Semen Padang 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Leixlip United
Newbridge Town 
04/09 21:30
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
MS Tseirey Taybe 1
04/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1
04/09 23:59
FT 
1 Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Modena
Vicenza 
05/09 02:30
FT 
 Salernitana
Ternana 
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels (w)
Seoul Amazones (w) 
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu (w)
Chungbuk Sportstoto (w) 
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Daekyo Kangaroos (w)
Gyeongju W 
04/09 20:00
FT 
 Oss Reserves
Nec Nijmegen Am 
04/09 23:59
FT 
 Levanger
Arendal 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Nybergsund IL Trysil 
05/09 02:00
FT 
 Tasta U19
Hundvag 2 U19 
05/09 02:00
FT 
 Vardeneset 2 U19
Havorn U19 
04/09 20:05
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
04/09 23:59
FT 
 Dnepr Smolensk Futsal
The Indoor Football Team 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Fk Teleoptik Zemun
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
05/09 02:30
FT 
 Alcorcon
Albacete 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 GAIS
Orgryte 
05/09 01:00
FT 
1 Norrby IF
Varbergs BoIS FC 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
IFK Varnamo 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 IFK Uddevalla
Vanersborgs 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF U21
Vasteras Sk Fk U21 
04/09 23:25
FT 
1 Al Ain
Hatta 
04/09 21:30
FT 
 Helios Kharkiv
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Obolon Brovar Kiev 
05/09 02:45
FT 
2 Penybont
Llanelli 
05/09 03:15
FT 
 Italy U21
Slovenia U21 
05/09 02:30
FT 
 Skedsmo U19 2
Sorumsand U19 
05/09 02:00
AET 
 Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Blackburn Rovers win
04/09 23:59
FT 
 Czech U21
Germany U20 
04/09 23:59
FT 
 Switzerland U21
England U20 
04/09 23:59
FT 
 Austria U21
Croatia U21 
04/09 23:30
FT 
 Finland U19
Netherlands U19 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Sweden U19
Romania U18 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Serbia U19
Israel U19 
04/09 22:20
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al-Ettifaq 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Finland U19
Austria U19 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Ukraine U19
Hungary U19 1
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Greece U19
Latvia U19 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Netherlands U21
Portugal U20 
04/09 21:50
FT 
1 Al-Sharjah
Al Ittihad Ksa 1
04/09 21:35
FT 
 Gilan Gabala
Standard Sumqayit 
04/09 21:30
AET 
 Montenegro U19
Scotland U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Montenegro U19 win
04/09 21:30
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Gorodeya 
04/09 21:10
FT 
 Esteghlal Ahvaz
Shahrdari Kashan 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Ruan Tosno 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Poland U19
Kazakhstan U19 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Fci Tallinn
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
04/09 20:45
FT 
 Misc Mifa
Negeri Sembilan 
04/09 20:30
FT 
 Norway U18
Slovakia U19 
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Denmark U19
Netherlands U19 
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Belgium U19
Portugal U19 
04/09 16:50
FT 
 Indian National
National United Sc 
04/09 16:00
FT 
 Russia U17
Uzbekistan U16 
04/09 14:00
FT 
 Albania U17
Georgia U17 
K8info