livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: Lastest Soccer Scores

27/05 16:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Gold Coast United 
27/05 13:00
FT 
 St Albans Saints
Moreland City 
27/05 15:35
FT 
 Bayside United Womens
Calder United Sc Womens 
27/05 19:30
FT 
 Usc Landhaus Womens
Bergheim/hof Womens 
27/05 17:00
FT 
 Neulengbach Womens
Vorderland Womens 
27/05 16:30
FT 
1 Annabichler Sv
Vst Volkermarkt 
27/05 16:30
FT 
 Schwarzach
Sc Bregenz 
27/05 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Dalian Chaoyue 
27/05 15:30
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Baotou Southern 
27/05 18:30
FT 
 Benfica De Macau
Hang Sai 
27/05 16:15
FT 
 Velke Mezirici
HFK Olomouc 
27/05 16:15
FT 
 Valasske Mezirici
Unicov 
27/05 16:15
FT 
 Mfk Havirov
Slavicin 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Zlin U21 
27/05 17:00
FT 
1 Teplice U21
Mlada Boleslav U21 
27/05 17:00
FT 
1 Viktoria Plzen U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
27/05 17:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava U21
Marila Pribram U21 
27/05 17:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha U21
Dukla Praha U21 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Ob Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Vsk Aarhus Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Thisted Fc Womens
Greve Womans 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Tallinna Levadia 2 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Tallinna Jk Legion 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Paide Linnameeskond B 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Voru Jk
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
27/05 13:00
FT 
 Rewa
Labasa 
27/05 17:00
FT 
 Mtk Hungaria Ii
Esmtk 
27/05 15:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Okayama 
27/05 14:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Roasso Kumamoto 
27/05 14:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Kamatamare Sanuki 
27/05 13:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1
27/05 13:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Avispa Fukuoka 
27/05 13:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Omiya Ardija 
27/05 12:30
FT 
 Setagaya Sfida (w)
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
27/05 19:00
FT 
1 Kaspyi Aktau
Maktaaral 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Tobol Kostanai 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Ordabasy 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Nakumatt 
27/05 17:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Ansan Greeners 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Lyn Womens
Grand Bodo Womens 
27/05 18:45
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Wigry Suwalki 
27/05 18:45
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Chrobry Glogow 
27/05 18:45
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Rakow Czestochowa 1
27/05 18:45
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1
27/05 18:45
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Katowice 1
27/05 18:45
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Stal Mielec 
27/05 18:45
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Puszcza Niepolomice 
27/05 18:45
FT 
 Ruch Chorzow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
27/05 18:45
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Odra Opole 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Odra Opole Youth 
27/05 17:00
FT 
 Independenta Baia Mare Womens
Piros Security Womens 
27/05 16:00
FT 
 Fairplay Bucuresti Womens
Becicherecu Mic Womens 
27/05 19:30
FT 
 Balotesti
Clinceni 
27/05 17:00
FT 
 FK Chita
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 
27/05 17:00
FT 
1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul 
27/05 17:00
FT 
1 Zvezda Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo St Petersburg B
Torpedo Vladimir 
27/05 16:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Mfk Nova Bana 
27/05 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
SKM Puchov 
27/05 16:30
FT 
 Tatran Presov B
Sarisske Michalany 
27/05 19:10
FT 
1 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Domzale U19 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Nd Gorica U19
Aluminij U19 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Publikum Celje U19
Noga Triglav U19 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Ns Mura U19
Radomlje U19 
27/05 19:15
FT 
 Tenerife B
Inter De Madrid 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Ud Poblense
Salmantino 1
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Portugalete
Cd Llanes 1
27/05 18:00
FT 
 CP Villarrobledo
Lanzarote 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
UD Mutilvera 1
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Compostela 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Mallorca B
Gimnastica Torrelavega 
27/05 17:30
FT 
 Almeria B
Villarrubia 
27/05 17:30
FT 
 Alaves B
Sd Laredo 1
27/05 17:30
FT 
 Getafe B
Cd Coria 
27/05 17:30
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano B
SD Ejea 1
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Cd Femarguin Womens
Atleico Malaga Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Hammarby Womens
Djurgardens Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Trat Fc
Rayong 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Nong Bua Lamphu
Kasetsart 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Lampang
Army United 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Sisaket
Ang Thong Fc 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Viettel
Dak Lak 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 China U19
Uruguay U20 
27/05 15:00
FT 
 Hungary U19
England U19