livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: Lastest Soccer Scores

26/04 03:30
FT 
 Getafe
Real Madrid 
26/04 02:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Villarreal 
26/04 01:30
FT 
 Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano 
26/04 02:45
FT 
 Atalanta
Fiorentina 
26/04 02:45
FT 
 Willem II
PSV Eindhoven 
26/04 18:00
FT 
 Melbourne City
Central Coast Mariners 
26/04 10:00
FT 
1 Melgar
Palmeiras 
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
San Lorenzo 1
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Cerro Porteno 1
26/04 01:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow 
26/04 20:30
FT 
 Myanmar Womens U19
UzbekIstan Womens U19 
26/04 20:00
FT 
1 Vietnam U19 (w)
Iran Womens U19 
26/04 17:30
FT 
 Australia Womens U19
Nepal Womens U19 
26/04 17:00
FT 
 South Korea women U19
Lebanon Womens U19 
26/04 18:30
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Hoffenheim U19
Porto U19 
26/04 07:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Barracas Central 
26/04 02:00
FT 
1 Ca Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
Uai Urquiza Reserves 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
Arsenal De Sarandi Reserves 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Avan Academy 
26/04 18:40
FT 
 Albany Creek
The Gap Bpl 
26/04 18:30
FT 
2 Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin 1
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Agsu
Sabah 2 1
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Qarabag 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Turan Tovuz 1
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Keshla 2 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Sabail 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Olimpik Shuvalan Baku
Zira 2 
26/04 17:55
FT 
 Feni Sc
Farashganj Sc 
26/04 09:00
FT 
 Weymouth Wales
Paradise 
26/04 07:00
FT 
 Bdf Sport Programme
Brittons Hill 
26/04 21:45
FT 
 Vitebsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
26/04 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr 
26/04 18:00
FT 
 Rguor Minsk Womens
Botsor Brest Womens 
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 1
26/04 08:30
AET 
 Santa Cruz
Fluminense 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [2-3], Fluminense win
26/04 06:15
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Bahia 
26/04 03:00
FT 
 Foz Cataratas Womens
Audax Sp Womens 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Das Tabocas Womens
Sao Francisco Womens 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Flamengo Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
Sao Jose Dos Campos Womens 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Arda
Dobrudzha 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Kariana Erden
PFK Montana 
26/04 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
26/04 19:05
FT 
 Sporting De Macau
Cd Tim Iec 
26/04 08:30
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Millonarios 
26/04 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Cucuta 
26/04 04:30
FT 
 Real Santander
Barranquilla 
26/04 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Orsomarso 
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Universitario De Popayan 
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Cortulua 
26/04 17:00
FT 
 Istra 1961 U19
Rudes U19 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen U19
Rb Leipzig U19 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans
Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 
26/04 18:35
FT 
 Uc Telaulim
Goa Police Sc 
26/04 16:30
FT 
 Bali United
Persija Jakarta 
26/04 22:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Teraktor-Sazi 
26/04 20:45
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Foolad Khozestan 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Al-Naft
Al Najaf 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Al Diwaniya
Naft Misan 
26/04 03:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Skerries Town 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Empoli U20
AS Roma U19 
26/04 18:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Gamba Osaka U23 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 That Ras
Al Salt 
26/04 21:15
FT 
 Administration Police
Talanta 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Wazito
Coast Stima 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Johor Darul Takzim II
Selangor United 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Kelantan FA
Pulau Pinang 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Kedah
Selangor PB 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Felda United FC
Melaka FC 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
26/04 10:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Club America Womens 
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Puebla Womens
Tigres Womens 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Atlas Womens
Pachuca Womens 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia U20
Club Tijuana U20 
26/04 21:30
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Zimbru Chisinau 
26/04 22:20
FT 
 Singerei
Cs Sparta Chisinau B 
26/04 01:30
FT 
 Raufoss Womens
Lier Womens 
26/04 00:45
FT 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
Saham 
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Santani 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol De America 1
26/04 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
26/04 01:30
FT 
 Al Gharafa U23
Umm Salal U23 
26/04 22:15
FT 
 Al-Arabi SC
Umm Salal 
26/04 16:00
FT 
 Becicherecu Mic Womens
Fairplay Bucuresti Womens 
26/04 16:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Dacia Unirea Braila 
26/04 16:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Snagov 
26/04 15:55
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
UTA Arad 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
Sporting Liesti 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Acs Somuz Falticeni
Cs Sanatatea Darabani 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Acso Filiasi
U Craiova 1948 Sa 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Afc Hermannstadt 2
Csm Flacara Moreni 
26/04 22:00
FT 
1 Afc Metalul Buzau
Csm Ramnicu Sarat 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Cluj Ii
Afc Unirea Tasnad 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Cs Minaur Baia Mare
Ariesu Turda 
26/04 22:00
FT 
1 Cs Sporting Rosiori
Atletic Bradu 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Sr Brasov 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Stiinta Miroslava 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias Ii
Csikszereda 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Millenium Giarmata
Soimii Lipova 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Gloria Popesti-leordeni
Steaua Bucuresti 2 
26/04 22:00
FT 
1 Unirea Bascov
Voluntari B 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Cs Sanatatea Cluj 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Agricola Borcea 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Tunari
Afumati 
26/04 00:45
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Universitatea Craiova 
26/04 18:00
FT 
1 Khimki Reserve
Sokol 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk Womens
Torpedo Izhevsk Womens 
26/04 21:00
FT 
1 Chertanovo Moscow Womens
Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens 
26/04 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow 2
Terek Groznyi Youth 1
26/04 21:30
FT 
 Kirehe
Gicumbi 1
26/04 22:30
FT 
 Svoboda Peshtera
Livar Ivancna Gorica 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
IFK Goteborg 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
GIF Sundsvall 
26/04 00:45
FT 
 Djurgardens
IFK Norrkoping 
26/04 02:15
FT 
 Zurich
Basel 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Sukhothai
Chiangrai United 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray 
26/04 21:55
FT 
 Al Thaid
Al Arabi Uae 
26/04 21:55
FT 
1 Al Hamriyah
Hatta 
26/04 21:55
FT 
 Dubba Al-Husun
Al Oruba Uae 
26/04 21:55
FT 
 Al Khaleej
Al Taawon 
26/04 21:55
FT 
 Masafi
Masfut 
26/04 22:05
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Ahli Al-Fujirah 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Ajman 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Al-Sharjah 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport
Rukh Vynnyky 
26/04 18:30
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Obolon Kiev 
26/04 18:00
FT 
 Illichivec Mariupol U19
Volyn U19 1
26/04 22:35
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
AGMK 
26/04 22:35
FT 
 Buxoro
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
26/04 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Navbahor Namangan 
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
26/04 18:00
FT 
 Hải Phòng
Bình Dương 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Kyrgyzstan Womens U19
Bangladesh Womens U19 
26/04 16:05
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Onisilos Sotiras 
26/04 16:00
FT 
 Liechtenstein U17
Faroe Islands u17