livescore - live soccer scores

World International Friendly Odds - Live Betting Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
 
21/01 15:30
? - ?

Dak Lak

Hue FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 16:00
? - ?

Vejle

Viitorul Constanta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 17:00
? - ?

Gandzasar Kapan

Torpedo Armavir

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 17:30
? - ?

Tay Ninh

Đồng Tháp

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 18:00
? - ?

Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom

Prostejov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 18:00
? - ?

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Ofk Titograd

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 18:00
? - ?

St Sebastian

Rbi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 19:00
? - ?

Kobenhavn

Roskilde

(Draw)

0.80 

1.02 


0.85 

0.95 

1.48 

4.80 

4.25 

21/01 19:00
? - ?

Gazovik Orenburg

Botosani

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 19:00
? - ?

Pogon Szczecin

Banik Ostrava

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 20:00
? - ?

Montenegro (w)

Slovenia (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 20:00
? - ?

Ostersunds

HeNan JianYe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 20:00
? - ?

Mladost Lucani

Kaposvar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 20:30
? - ?

Brondby

Lokomotiv Tashkent

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 20:30
? - ?

Fehervar Videoton

Beijing Renhe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 21:00
? - ?

Denmark (w)

Finland (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 21:00
? - ?

Heracles Almelo Reserves

Utrecht Am

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 21:00
? - ?

Dynamo Dresden

Zurich

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 21:00
? - ?

Emmen Reserves

Cambuur Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 21:30
? - ?

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

SC Znojmo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 22:00
? - ?

Dinamo Zagreb

CSM Studentesc Iasi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 22:30
? - ?

Tianjin Teda

Arminia Bielefeld

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 22:30
? - ?

Terek Groznyi

Budapest Honved

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 23:00
? - ?

Scotland (w)

Iceland (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 23:00
? - ?

MSV Duisburg

Servette

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 23:00
? - ?

Fehervar Videoton

Sparta Praha

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 23:00
? - ?

CSKA Moscow

FK Ventspils

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 23:00
? - ?

Suduva

Metta/LU Riga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 23:00
? - ?

Viitorul Constanta

Lechia Gdansk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 00:30
? - ?

Tajikistan U23

Kuwait U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 01:00
? - ?

Spartak Moscow

FK Rostov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 01:15
? - ?

Fc Espoo

Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 02:30
? - ?

Qatar U22

Iran U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 03:45
? - ?

Selby Town

Halifax Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 06:30
? - ?

Barcelona Sporting Club

Univ. Cesar Vallejo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 08:10
? - ?

Talleres Cordoba

Belgrano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 18:00
? - ?

Canada womens

Norway (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 19:00
? - ?

CSKA Moscow

Molde

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 20:00
? - ?

Basel

Krasnodar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 22:00
? - ?

Grasshoppers

Vendsyssel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 00:00
? - ?

Italy(w)

Wales (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 01:00
? - ?

Zenit St Petersburg

Lokomotiv Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 01:00
? - ?

South Africa Womens

Sweden (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 03:30
? - ?

Spain (w)

USA womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 21:00
? - ?

Hamburger

Midtjylland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 03:30
? - ?

Alessandria

Pro Vercelli

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.62 

2.37 

3.20 

24/01 06:30
? - ?

Chile U20

Brazil U21

(Draw)


0.5 

0.99 

0.89 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

3.50 

1.89 

3.30 

24/01 19:00
? - ?

Silkeborg IF

Sonderjyske

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 22:00
? - ?

Besiktas

Dinamo Zagreb

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 19:00
? - ?

Brann

Nest-Sotra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:00
? - ?

Ham-Kam

Stabaek

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 20:15
? - ?

Valerenga

Strommen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 22:30
? - ?

Orebro

IK Sirius

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 23:00
? - ?

Zenit St Petersburg

Spartak Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 23:00
? - ?

Metropolitan Police

Hartley Wintney

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 03:30
? - ?

Cadiz

Mallorca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 21:30
? - ?

Pro Vercelli

Asd Albissola

(Draw)