livescore - live soccer scores

World International Friendly Odds - Live Betting Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
 
21/07 19:00
? - ?

Naestved

B93 Copenhagen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:00
? - ?

VSG Altglienicke

Sc Staaken

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:00
? - ?

Thisted

Vendsyssel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:00
? - ?

Ming Chuan University

Taicheng Lions

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:00
? - ?

Hsc Hannover

SV Babelsberg 03

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:00
? - ?

Sv Rugenbergen

Sc Weiche Flensburg 08

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:00
? - ?

Gintra Universitetas Womens

Czarni Sosnowiec Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:35
? - ?

China Womens U16

Chile Womens U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 20:00
? - ?

Bsg Chemie Leipzig

International Leipzig

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 20:00
? - ?

Gillingham

Millwall

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 20:00
? - ?

Sportfreunde Lotte

Werder Bremen Am

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 20:30
? - ?

Holstein Kiel

Sheffield Wed.

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Sc Verl

Arminia Bielefeld

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Standard Liege

Nice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

VFB Homberg

Kray

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Bayer Leverkusen (w)

Borussia Bocholt Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Shrewsbury Town

Aston Villa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Ssvg Velbert

SC Wiedenbruck

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Spvg Schonnebeck

Holzwickeder Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Marine

Liverpool U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Airtel Kitara

Vipers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Sparta Rotterdam Reserves

Umm Salal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Boavista

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 21:00
? - ?

Tsv Meerbusch

Hurth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 22:00
? - ?

Odranci

Nd Beltinci

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 22:00
? - ?

Glasgow Rangers

Blackburn Rovers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 22:00
? - ?

Mainz 05

SSV Jahn Regensburg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 22:00
? - ?

Hull City

Mansfield Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 22:00
? - ?

Westerlo

Genk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 22:00
? - ?

Dinamo Batumi

Merani Martvili

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:00
? - ?

Vorskla Poltava

Dnipro 1

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:00
? - ?

Fremad Amager

HIK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:00
? - ?

Lazio

Triestina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:00
? - ?

Atalanta

Renate Ac

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:00
? - ?

Spal

Pordenone Calcio Ssd

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:30
? - ?

Cagliari

Feralpisalo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:30
? - ?

Darfo Boario

Brescia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:30
? - ?

Besiktas

Korfez Bld

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:30
? - ?

Labunishta

Trajal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:30
? - ?

NK Krka

Universitaea Cluj

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:30
? - ?

Frosinone

Rieti

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 23:30
? - ?

Fk Rinija Gostivar

Vardar Forino

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 00:00
? - ?

Sv Dobl

Sv Feldkirchen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 00:00
? - ?

Eibar

Kayserispor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 00:00
? - ?

Oostende

Panahaiki-2005

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 00:00
? - ?

Nafta

Polet Sv Martin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 01:00
? - ?

Mattersburg

Sturm Graz Amateur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 01:00
? - ?

Villarreal B

Wolves U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 01:00
? - ?

Coban Imperial

Isidro Metapan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 01:00
? - ?

Palamos

Al-Sadd

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 02:00
? - ?

Mallorca

Ce Felanitx

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 02:00
? - ?

Tenerife

Aguilas CF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 02:30
? - ?

Emd Aceuchal

Don Benito

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 03:00
? - ?

SC Farense

Belenenses

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 03:00
? - ?

Brusque

Juazeirense Ba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 03:15
? - ?

Talleres Cordoba

Central Cordoba De Rosario

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 03:30
? - ?

Porto

Getafe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 06:00
? - ?

Liverpool

Sevilla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 06:00
? - ?

Montpellier

Bordeaux

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 09:00
? - ?

Marseille

Saint Etienne

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 20:00
? - ?

Ajax Amsterdam

OFI Crete

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 20:00
? - ?

Arsenal Tula

Anzhi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 21:00
? - ?

Southend United

Leeds United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/07 00:00
? - ?

Tsg Balingen

Reutlingen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/07 00:00
? - ?

Penafiel

Lusitania Lourosa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/07 00:30
? - ?

Wolfsburg

Fenerbahce

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/07 01:00
? - ?

Ajax Amsterdam

Panathinaikos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/07 02:00
? - ?

Weston Super Mare

Newport County

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/07 02:30
? - ?

Warrington Town AFC

Accrington Stanley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/07 02:45
? - ?

Oxford United

Fulham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/07 01:00
? - ?

Viktoria Plzen

Olympiakos Piraeus

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/07 17:30
? - ?

Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers

Manly United

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.07 

0.75 


0.96 

0.84 

2.98 

1.96 

3.65 

24/07 20:00
? - ?

Kitchee

Manchester City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/07 21:30
? - ?

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Rayo Vallecano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/07 23:30
? - ?

Norwich

Brentford

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/07 02:45
? - ?

Wigan Athletic

Everton

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/07 08:00
? - ?

DC United

Marseille

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/07 08:05
? - ?

Liverpool

Sporting Lisbon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/07 18:30
? - ?

Dandenong City Sc

Heidelberg United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/07 01:00
? - ?

Sport Podbrezova

Poprad

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/07 01:00
? - ?

Vaxjo Ff Womens

If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/07 02:00
? - ?

Wil 1900

Grasshoppers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/07 19:00
? - ?

Samut Sakhon

Customs Department FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/07 19:30
? - ?

Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens

Kif Orebro Duff Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/07 20:00
? - ?

SV Waldhof Mannheim

Sv Meppen

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

1.14 

0.73 

2.10 

3.20 

3.30 

27/07 22:00
? - ?

Macva Sabac

Indjija

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/07 01:00
? - ?

Puszcza Niepolomice

Gks Jastrzebie

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/07 21:00
? - ?

Nykobing Falster

Herfolge Boldklub Koge

(Draw)