livescore - live soccer scores

World Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
20/06 03:00
? - ?

Japan women

England (w)

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.01 

0.81 


0.82 

0.98 

3.45 

2.08 

3.05 

20/06 03:00
? - ?

Scotland (w)

Argentina women

(Draw)

1.03 

0.79 

2.5 

0.97 

0.83 

1.59 

5.10 

3.90 

21/06 00:00
? - ?

Cameroon Womens

New Zealand (w)

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.79 

1.03 

2.5 

0.83 

0.97 

2.70 

2.28 

3.45 

21/06 03:00
? - ?

Sweden (w)

USA womens

(Draw)


1.5 

1.00 

0.82 

2.5-3 

0.89 

0.91 

9.50 

1.24 

5.20 

21/06 03:00
? - ?

Thailand womens

Chile Womens

(Draw)


2-2.5 

0.93 

0.89 

3.5-4 

1.00 

0.80 

12.00 

1.13 

7.40 

19/06 16:30
? - ?

Opava

Vitkovice

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.82 

1.00 

3-3.5 

0.92 

0.88 

1.36 

5.80 

4.75 

19/06 17:00
? - ?

Budejovice

Marila Pribram

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.86 

0.96 


0.82 

0.98 

1.62 

3.95 

4.00 

19/06 17:00
? - ?

NK Mura 05

Ferencvarosi TC

(Draw)


0.5 

1.07 

0.75 


0.95 

0.85 

3.65 

1.75 

3.65 

19/06 17:30
? - ?

Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers

Manly United

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.85 

0.91 


0.99 

0.77 

2.71 

2.11 

3.60 

19/06 20:30
? - ?

Zambia

Cote d Ivoire

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.84 

0.98 


0.91 

0.89 

2.98 

2.24 

2.96 

19/06 22:00
? - ?

Skf Sered

Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 22:00
? - ?

Cherno More Varna

Maritsa 1921

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 22:30
? - ?

Zlin

Brno

(Draw)

0.5 

0.88 

0.94 


0.83 

0.97 

1.88 

3.15 

3.70 

19/06 22:30
? - ?

Viktoria Plzen

Fk Banik Sokolov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 23:00
? - ?

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Spartak Pleven

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 23:00
? - ?

Baumit Jablonec

Vysocina Jihlava

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.98 

0.84 

3-3.5 

0.82 

0.98 

1.43 

4.95 

4.55 

19/06 23:00
? - ?

AIK Solna

Hacken

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

0.97 


0.95 

0.85 

2.05 

2.80 

3.60 

19/06 23:00
? - ?

Petrotrest

Luch-Energiya

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 23:00
? - ?

NK Triglav Kranj

Ludogorets Razgrad

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 23:00
? - ?

Beroe

Academy Pandev

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 23:30
? - ?

South Africa

Angola

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 23:30
? - ?

NK Maribor

Terek Groznyi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 00:00
? - ?

Domzale

Simer Sampion Celje

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 00:00
? - ?

Kalmar FF

Hammarby

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 00:00
? - ?

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

FK Shkendija 79

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 00:00
? - ?

Olympiakos Piraeus

Viitorul Constanta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 00:00
? - ?

Gradina Srebrenik

Sloboda Uzice Sevojno

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 01:00
? - ?

Asv Neumarkt

Greuther Furth 2

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 02:30
? - ?

Cliftonville

Ards

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 08:30
? - ?

Barcelona Sporting Club

Emelec

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/06 20:00
? - ?

Fk Smiltene Bjss

Super Nova

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 00:00
? - ?

Netherlands (w)

Canada womens

(Draw)

0.89 

0.93 

2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.55 

2.49 

3.25 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Botev Plovdiv

Botev Galabovo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:00
? - ?

Mlada Boleslav

Marila Pribram

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:30
? - ?

Dukla Praha

Chrudim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:30
? - ?

Spartak Trnava

Artmedia Petrzalka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Budejovice

Fk Graffin Vlasim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Bohemians 1905

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Kolding Bk

Sonderjyske

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Rakow Czestochowa

Stal Mielec

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Synot Slovacko

Mfk Skalica

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

SC Znojmo

FK Senica

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

LKS Lodz

Wisla Plock

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Lechia Gdansk

Chojniczanka Chojnice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Mlada Boleslav

Teplice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 19:00
? - ?

Esbjerg FB

Randers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 19:00
? - ?

Naestved

Fremad Amager

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00
? - ?

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Giessen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00
? - ?

Ballymena United

Barry Town Afc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00
? - ?

Mfk Karvina

MSK Zilina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00
? - ?

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00
? - ?

Zelzate

Gent

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 20:00
? - ?

Marila Pribram

Teplice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

FSV Frankfurt

Kaiserslautern

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Basel

Kriens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Benesov

Sparta Praha

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Tus Haltern

Preuben Munster

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Hradec Kralove

Baumit Jablonec

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Connahs Quay Nomads

Cliftonville

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Spartak Moscow

Petrotrest

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Torpedo Moscow

Sheffield Fc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Munchen 1860

VfR Garching

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 21:00
? - ?

Bohemians 1905

Usti nad Labem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 22:00
? - ?

Wacker Burghausen

Sv Schalding Heining

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 22:00
? - ?

Loughgall

Crusaders FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 22:30
? - ?

Tsv Kottern

Ssv Ulm 1846

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00
? - ?

SK Sigma Olomouc

Vitkovice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00
? - ?

Thun

Lausanne Sports

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00
? - ?

Ingolstadt 04 Am

VfB Eichstatt

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00
? - ?

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

Viktoria Plzen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00
? - ?

Intel Paja

Necaxa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 23:00
? - ?

Pardubice

Dukla Praha

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 00:00
? - ?

Eendracht Aalst

AZ Alkmaar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 00:00
? - ?

Slovan Sahy

Banik Ostrava

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 00:00
? - ?

Vigor Wuitens Hamme

Lokeren

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 08:00
? - ?

Memphis 901

Pachuca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 23:30
? - ?

AC Oulu

Ac Kajaani

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 04:00
? - ?

Ghana

Benin

(Draw)

1.19 

0.66 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.82 

1.55 

5.30 

3.50 

26/06 21:00
? - ?

Ukm

Terengganu B

(Draw)