livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
17/11 18:30
? - ?

Darica Genclerbirligi

Bandirmaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

Zonguldak

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Kahramanmaras

Kirklarelispor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Fethiyespor

Bugsasspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Karagumruk

Surfaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Menemen Belediye Spor

Manisa Bb Spor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Anadolu Selcukluspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Tokatspor

Pendikspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:30
? - ?

Tuzlaspor Kulubu

Etimesgut Belediye Spor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:30
? - ?

Vestel Manisaspor

Bodrumspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Amedspor

Inegolspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Gumushanespor

Ankara Demirspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Nigde Belediyespor

Keciorengucu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Sakaryaspor

Gaziantepspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

Eyupspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Sariyer

Samsunspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Usakspor

Kastamonuspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 00:00
? - ?

Hacettepe Spor

Bayrampasaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:30
? - ?

Tire 1922 Spor

Erbaaspor S

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:30
? - ?

Erokspor

Ofspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:30
? - ?

Karsiyaka

Catalca Spor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Belediye Vanspor

Yeni Orduspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Elazig Belediyespor

Adiyamanspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Alibeykoy

Pazarspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Yeni Altindag Bs

Kizilcabolukspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Duzcespor

Sultanbeyli

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri

Osmaniyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:30
? - ?

Kocaeli Birlik Spor

Wing Larsburg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Cizrespor

Bayburt Ozel Idare

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Erzin Belediyespor

Tepecik Bld

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Nazillispor

Batman Petrolspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Artvin Hopaspor

Duzyurtspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Karaman Belediyesi Spor

Gebzespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Golcukspor

Erzincanspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Tekirova Belediyespor

Bergama Belediyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Kozan Bldspor

Sile Yildizspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Nevsehirspor Genclik

Ergene Velimese

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:30
? - ?

Ankara Adliyespor

Anadolu Uskudar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:30
? - ?

Muglaspor

Serik Belediyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Fatsa Belediyespor

Payas BS 1975

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

Bucaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Corum Belediyespor

Korfez Bld

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Bursa Niluferspor AS

Diyarbakirspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:30
? - ?

Turgutluspor

Halide Edip Adivarspor

(Draw)