livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
22/01 01:00
? - ?

Bursaspor

Fenerbahce

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.80 

1.11 

2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

2.80 

2.35 

3.35 

22/01 01:00
? - ?

Kasimpasa

Rizespor

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.93 

0.97 


0.92 

0.94 

1.70 

4.15 

3.95 

26/01 01:30
? - ?

Besiktas

Erzurum BB

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 21:00
? - ?

Kayserispor

Bursaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 00:00
? - ?

Goztepe

Galatasaray

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 23:00
? - ?

Akhisar Bld.Geng

Kayserispor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 01:30
? - ?

Galatasaray

Boluspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 02:30
? - ?

Boluspor

Galatasaray

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.83 

1.05 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

4.20 

1.74 

3.45 

23/01 19:00
? - ?

Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/01 23:00
? - ?

Goztepe

Antalyaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 01:30
? - ?

Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 18:00
? - ?

Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/01 23:00
? - ?

Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/01 01:30
? - ?

Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/01 00:00
? - ?

Elazigspor

Adanaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 00:00
? - ?

Genclerbirligi

Altinordu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 18:30
? - ?

Denizlispor

Adana Demirspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/01 21:00
? - ?

Istanbulspor

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Boluspor

Elazigspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 21:00
? - ?

Altay Spor Kulubu

Afjet Afyonspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 21:00
? - ?

Giresunspor

Osmanlispor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 22:00
? - ?

Karabukspor

Hatayspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 22:00
? - ?

Adanaspor

Umraniyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 00:00
? - ?

Balikesirspor

Eskisehirspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 17:00
? - ?

Kasimpasa U21

Rizespor U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 17:00
? - ?

Bursaspor U21

Fenerbahce U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 22:00
? - ?

Trabzonspor U21

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 22:00
? - ?

Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21

Konyaspor U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Surfaspor

Kahramanmaras

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Keciorengucu

Amedspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Anadolu Selcukluspor

Fethiyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Bandirmaspor

Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Darica Genclerbirligi

Menemen Belediye Spor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Karagumruk

Tuzlaspor Kulubu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Manisa Bb Spor

Kirklarelispor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Tokatspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 23:00
? - ?

Pendikspor

Zonguldak

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Gaziantepspor

Inegolspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Kastamonuspor

Eyupspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Etimesgut Belediye Spor

Bugsasspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Bodrumspor

Ankara Demirspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Nigde Belediyespor

Usakspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Samsunspor

Gumushanespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Sariyer

Sakaryaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/01 00:00
? - ?

Bayrampasaspor

Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/01 00:00
? - ?

Hacettepe Spor

Vestel Manisaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Adiyamanspor

Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Elazig Belediyespor

Alibeykoy

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Pazarspor

Ofspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Yeni Orduspor

Yeni Altindag Bs

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Duzcespor

Karsiyaka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Belediye Vanspor

Tekirova Belediyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 22:00
? - ?

Bergama Belediyespor

Osmaniyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 22:00
? - ?

Catalca Spor

Kizilcabolukspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 22:00
? - ?

Sultanbeyli

Erokspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Erzin Belediyespor

Tire 1922 Spor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Batman Petrolspor

Silivrispor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Duzyurtspor

Gebzespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Sile Yildizspor

Ergene Velimese

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Nazillispor

Artvin Hopaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Kocaeli Birlik Spor

Kozan Bldspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Tepecik Bld

Nevsehirspor Genclik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 22:00
? - ?

Wing Larsburg

Karaman Belediyesi Spor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Cizrespor

Ankara Adliyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Bayburt Ozel Idare

Fatsa Belediyespor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:00
? - ?

Diyarbakirspor

Turgutluspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Bucaspor

Payas BS 1975

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Corum Belediyespor

1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Bursa Niluferspor AS

Muglaspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Korfez Bld

Golcukspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/01 18:30
? - ?

Serik Belediyespor

Erzincanspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/01 22:00
? - ?

Anadolu Uskudar

Halide Edip Adivarspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/01 19:00
? - ?

Buyuksehir Bldspor U19

Trabzonspor U19

(Draw)