livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
25/09 01:00
? - ?

Hacken

IFK Goteborg

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.80 

1.11 

2.5-3 

0.88 

1.00 

1.62 

5.20 

4.10 

26/09 01:00
? - ?

Orebro

IK Sirius

(Draw)

0.5 

0.87 

1.01 


1.03 

0.83 

1.84 

4.10 

3.80 

27/09 01:00
? - ?

GIF Sundsvall

Djurgardens

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.94 

0.94 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.90 

3.15 

2.19 

3.60 

27/09 01:00
? - ?

Hammarby

Elfsborg

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.90 

0.98 


0.93 

0.93 

1.70 

4.50 

4.15 

27/09 01:00
? - ?

Trelleborgs FF

Dalkurd Ff

(Draw)

0.90 

0.98 

2.5-3 

0.98 

0.88 

2.44 

2.70 

3.65 

27/09 01:00
? - ?

Ostersunds

Brommapojkarna

(Draw)

1.5 

1.05 

0.83 


0.93 

0.93 

1.40 

7.10 

5.10 

27/09 01:00
? - ?

IFK Norrkoping

Malmo

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.82 

1.06 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.90 

2.93 

2.32 

3.60 

28/09 01:00
? - ?

IFK Goteborg

AIK Solna

(Draw)


0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

4.10 

1.90 

3.60 

28/09 01:00
? - ?

Kalmar FF

Hacken

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.87 

1.01 

2.5 

0.89 

0.97 

3.10 

2.31 

3.40 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

IK Sirius

IFK Norrkoping

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Dalkurd Ff

AIK Solna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Kalmar FF

Brommapojkarna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:30
? - ?

Malmo

GIF Sundsvall

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:30
? - ?

Djurgardens

Ostersunds

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/10 01:00
? - ?

Hammarby

IFK Goteborg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/10 01:00
? - ?

Elfsborg

Hacken

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/10 01:00
? - ?

Orebro

Trelleborgs FF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Assi If Womens

Aik Solna Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Kif Orebro Duff Womens

Ik Uppsala Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens

Vasteras Bk 30 Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Mallbackens If Womens

Lidkopings Fk Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

If Boljan Womens

Umea Fc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Kungsbacka Dff Womens

Ljusdal Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Asarums If Fk Womens

Sundsvalls Dff Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/10 23:00
? - ?

Landskrona Bois U21

Helsingborg U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 23:00
? - ?

Falkenbergs FF U21

Helsingborg U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/09 01:00
? - ?

Norrby IF

IFK Varnamo

(Draw)

1.05 

0.83 

2.5-3 

0.86 

1.00 

2.56 

2.30 

3.65 

25/09 01:00
? - ?

afc eskilstuna

Osters IF

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.88 

0.98 

1.75 

4.45 

3.50 

26/09 01:00
? - ?

Halmstads

Landskrona BoIS

(Draw)

1.04 

0.84 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.01 

1.64 

4.30 

3.90 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Falkenbergs FF

IK Brage

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

GAIS

Helsingborg IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:00
? - ?

Degerfors IF

Varbergs BoIS FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Osters IF

Gefle IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Landskrona BoIS

Ik Frej Taby

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Jonkopings Sodra IF

Orgryte

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:30
? - ?

Norrby IF

Halmstads

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/10 01:00
? - ?

IFK Varnamo

afc eskilstuna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Karlskrona

Oskarshamns AIK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Torns IF

Kristianstads FF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Tvaakers IF

IK Oddevold

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Atvidabergs FF

Eskilsminne IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Skovde AIK

Grebbestads If

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Utsiktens BK

Husqvarna FF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Mjallby AIF

Lunds BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 22:00
? - ?

Angelholms FF

Ljungskile SK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Karlbergs BK

Taby

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Sundbybergs

Stromsbergs IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Valbo Ff

Gamla Upsala

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Skiljebo SK

Ifk Stocksund

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Ifk Mora

BKV Norrtalje

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 16:30
? - ?

Gute

Ifk Lidingo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Vasalunds IF

Bollnas Gif Ff

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 19:00
? - ?

IFK Ostersund

Bodens BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Pitea If

Ifk Timra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Ytterhogdal Ik

Kramfors Alliansen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Ifk Umea

Gottne If

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Taftea Ik

Hudiksvalls Forenade FF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:30
? - ?

Harnosands FF

Friska Viljor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Gallivare Malmbergets Ff

IFK Lulea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/10 20:30
? - ?

Djurgardens U21

Ik Sirius U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Torslanda IK

Skoftebyns If

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Ik Gauthiod

Karlstad BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Vanersborg

Hisingsbacka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

IFK Uddevalla

Nordvarmland Ff

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Fbk Karlstad

Vargarda Ik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Stenungsunds If

Vanersborg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Trollhattan

Orebro Syrianska If

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Motala AIF

Varmdo IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Haninge

Eskilstuna City FK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Huddinge If

Enskede Ik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Afk Linkoping

IK Sleipner

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Sodertalje

Bk Nora

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Newroz

Varmbols Fc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

IF Sylvia

IFK Aspudden-Tellus

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:00
? - ?

Hittarps Ik

Kvarnby IK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Ullared

Vinbergs If

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Hogaborgs Bk

Assyriska Bk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Ifk Malmo

Savedalens IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

IS Halmia

Lindome GIF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Varbergs Gif

Ksf Prespa Birlik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/10 01:00
? - ?

Rosengard

Bk Olympic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 01:00
? - ?

Ifk Norrkoping Dfk Womens

Eskilstuna United Df Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 19:45
? - ?

Hammarby Womens

Kristianstads Dff Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Vittsjo Gik Womens

Rosengard Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens

Ifk Kalmar Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 22:00
? - ?

Pitea If Womens

Linkopings Fc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Eskilstuna United Df Womens

Djurgardens Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Bk Forward

Rynninge IK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:00
? - ?

Skelleftea Ff

Tegs Sk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 20:00
? - ?

Umea FC

Carlstad United BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Syrianska

Nykopings BIS

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Arameisk-syrianska If

Assyriska FF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Vasteras

Sollentuna United FF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 21:00
? - ?

Sandvikens IF

Fc Linkoping City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 22:00
? - ?

Akropolis IF

Karlslunds If Hfk

(Draw)