livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
26/09 02:00
? - ?

Espanyol

Eibar

(Draw)

0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2-2.5 

1.13 

0.74 

2.00 

3.70 

3.20 

26/09 03:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad

Rayo Vallecano

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.82 

1.06 

2.5-3 

0.89 

0.97 

1.65 

4.45 

4.00 

26/09 04:00
? - ?

Atletico Madrid

SD Huesca

(Draw)

1.5-2 

1.06 

0.82 

2.5-3 

1.01 

0.85 

1.24 

11.00 

5.40 

27/09 02:00
? - ?

Leganes

Barcelona

(Draw)


1.5-2 

1.02 

0.86 

3-3.5 

0.96 

0.90 

10.00 

1.22 

6.10 

27/09 02:00
? - ?

Athletic Bilbao

Villarreal

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.00 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

2.13 

3.10 

3.45 

27/09 04:00
? - ?

Sevilla

Real Madrid

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.98 

0.90 

3-3.5 

0.90 

0.96 

3.80 

1.72 

4.20 

27/09 04:00
? - ?

Valencia

Celta Vigo

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.96 

1.80 

3.80 

3.85 

28/09 02:00
? - ?

Valladolid

Levante

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2-2.5 

0.78 

1.08 

2.08 

3.25 

3.45 

28/09 02:00
? - ?

Alaves

Getafe

(Draw)

0.97 

0.91 


0.98 

0.88 

2.68 

2.61 

3.10 

28/09 04:00
? - ?

Girona

Real Betis

(Draw)

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

2.47 

2.56 

3.50 

29/09 03:00
? - ?

Rayo Vallecano

Espanyol

(Draw)

0.81 

1.07 

2-2.5 

0.89 

0.97 

2.42 

2.78 

3.25 

29/09 19:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad

Valencia

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

2.26 

2.90 

3.40 

29/09 22:15
? - ?

Barcelona

Athletic Bilbao

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:30
? - ?

Eibar

Sevilla

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.84 

1.04 

2.5 

0.96 

0.90 

2.83 

2.31 

3.40 

30/09 02:45
? - ?

Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.01 

0.87 

2.5 

0.82 

1.04 

1.78 

4.10 

3.65 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

SD Huesca

Girona

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.81 

2-2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

2.35 

2.82 

3.35 

30/09 22:15
? - ?

Villarreal

Valladolid

(Draw)

1.07 

0.81 

2-2.5 

0.87 

0.99 

1.61 

5.20 

3.75 

01/10 00:30
? - ?

Levante

Alaves

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2-2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.19 

3.10 

3.35 

01/10 02:45
? - ?

Real Betis

Leganes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/10 03:00
? - ?

Celta Vigo

Getafe

(Draw)

0.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2-2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

1.83 

4.00 

3.50 

25/09 03:00
? - ?

Deportivo La Coruna

Granada

(Draw)

0.5 

0.91 

0.97 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

1.91 

3.80 

3.20 

29/09 03:00
? - ?

Albacete

Zaragoza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

CD Lugo

Mallorca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:00
? - ?

Sporting de Gijon

Las Palmas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:00
? - ?

Granada

Cordoba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 02:30
? - ?

Tenerife

Cadiz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Alcorcon

Real Oviedo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 22:00
? - ?

Malaga

Cf Rayo Majadahonda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/10 00:00
? - ?

Almeria

Reus Deportiu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/10 00:00
? - ?

Osasuna

Numancia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/10 02:00
? - ?

Extremadura

Elche

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/10 02:30
? - ?

Gimnastic Tarragona

Deportivo La Coruna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Futbol Club Cartagena

Almeria B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Talavera De La Reina

Atletico Sanluqueno

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Don Benito

Malaga B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Ejido

Murcia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Granada Cf B

UD Melilla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Linense

Sevilla Atletico

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

UD Marbella

Villanovense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Cd San Fernando Isleno

UD Badajoz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

UCAM Murcia

Jumilla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Fundacion Albacete Womens

Barcelona Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Atletico De Madrid Womens

Granadilla Tenerife Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Real Betis Womens

Madrid Cff Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Rcd Espanyol Womens

Cdef Logrono Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Sporting De Huelva Womens

Levante Ud Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad Womens

Sevilla Fc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Rayo Vallecano Womens

Athletic Club Bibao Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

Valencia Womens

Atleico Malaga Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:45
? - ?

Catgas Energia Futsal

Palma Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:45
? - ?

Antequera Futsal

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 03:15
? - ?

Fcbarcelona Futsal

Caja Segovia Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 19:15
? - ?

Vaidepenas Futsal

Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:30
? - ?

Inter Movistar Futsal

Peniscola Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:30
? - ?

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

Levante Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 01:30
? - ?

Paruro Five Foot

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 02:30
? - ?

Xota Navarra Futsal

Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Atletico Baleares

UB Conquense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Barcelona B

UE Olot

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Ue Cornella

Hercules

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Cd Ebro

Alcoyano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Espanyol B

SD Ejea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Ud Levante B

Lleida

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Ontinyent

Cf Peralada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Teruel

CD Castellon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Valencia Cf Mestalla

CF Badalona

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Villarreal B

Sabadell

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Atletico De Madrid B

Valladolid B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Coruxo

SD Ponferradina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Deportivo La Coruna B

Salmantino

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Cd Guijuelo

Ad Union Adarve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Las Palmas Atletico

Inter De Madrid

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Pontevedra

Celta Vigo B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Rapido de Bouzas

Fuenlabrada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Real Madrid Castilla

Cd Artistico Navalcarnero

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

San Sebastian Reyes

Burgos CF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Unionistas De Salamanca

Cultural Leonesa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

SD Amorebieta

Cd Vitoria Spa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Arenas Club De Getxo

Union Langreo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

SD Gernika

CD Tudelano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

CD Izarra

Barakaldo CF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Leioa

Gimnastica Torrelavega

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

CD Mirandes

Sporting De Gijon B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Real Oviedo B

Athletic Bilbao B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad B

Calahorra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

Racing de Santander

Cultural De Durango

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 18:00
? - ?

UD Logrones

Real Union de Irun

(Draw)