livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
23/02 04:00
? - ?

Espanyol

SD Huesca

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.00 

0.90 

2.5 

1.01 

0.87 

1.74 

4.80 

3.90 

23/02 20:00
? - ?

Getafe

Rayo Vallecano

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.99 

0.89 

1.78 

4.90 

3.60 

23/02 23:15
? - ?

Sevilla

Barcelona

(Draw)


0.5 

0.90 

1.00 

3-3.5 

1.05 

0.83 

3.30 

2.02 

4.10 

24/02 01:30
? - ?

Alaves

Celta Vigo

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.91 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2.29 

3.20 

3.40 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Leganes

Valencia

(Draw)

0.93 

0.97 


0.85 

1.03 

2.80 

2.75 

3.10 

24/02 23:15
? - ?

Atletico Madrid

Villarreal

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.84 

1.06 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.94 

1.64 

6.20 

3.70 

25/02 01:30
? - ?

Valladolid

Real Betis

(Draw)

0.90 

1.00 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.84 

2.64 

2.79 

3.30 

25/02 03:45
? - ?

Levante

Real Madrid

(Draw)


0.99 

0.91 

3.5 

0.95 

0.93 

5.10 

1.57 

4.75 

26/02 04:00
? - ?

Girona

Real Sociedad

(Draw)

0.82 

1.08 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.94 

2.53 

2.90 

3.35 

23/02 04:00
? - ?

Tenerife

Mallorca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 23:00
? - ?

Albacete

Real Oviedo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 01:00
? - ?

Gimnastic Tarragona

Cadiz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 03:00
? - ?

Alcorcon

Las Palmas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 03:30
? - ?

Osasuna

Zaragoza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Sporting de Gijon

Cf Rayo Majadahonda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 23:00
? - ?

Almeria

Cordoba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 01:00
? - ?

CD Lugo

Elche

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 01:00
? - ?

Malaga

Deportivo La Coruna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 03:00
? - ?

Extremadura

Numancia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 03:00
? - ?

Granada

Reus Deportiu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:30
? - ?

Atletico Pulpileno

La Hoya Lorca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 23:00
? - ?

Cultural De Durango

Cd Vitoria Spa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Atletico De Madrid B

Inter De Madrid

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.25 

2.90 

3.30 

24/02 18:00
? - ?

Don Benito

UD Melilla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Futbol Club Cartagena

Malaga B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Ejido

Ud Ibiza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Jumilla

Recreativo Huelva

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Linense

Atletico Sanluqueno

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

UD Marbella

UD Badajoz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

UCAM Murcia

Almeria B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:00
? - ?

Talavera De La Reina

Villanovense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:00
? - ?

Cd San Fernando Isleno

Murcia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 18:00
? - ?

Atletico De Madrid Womens

Fundacion Albacete Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 18:30
? - ?

Real Sociedad Womens

Madrid Cff Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Cdef Logrono Womens

Sevilla Fc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Valencia Womens

Athletic Club Bibao Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Real Betis Womens

Barcelona Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:15
? - ?

Sporting De Huelva Womens

Rayo Vallecano Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 21:00
? - ?

Rcd Espanyol Womens

Levante Ud Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Fcbarcelona Futsal

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Vaidepenas Futsal

Catgas Energia Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Levante Futsal

Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Inter Movistar Futsal

Paruro Five Foot

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Xota Navarra Futsal

Antequera Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

Palma Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Caja Segovia Futsal

Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

Peniscola Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Atletico Baleares

Barcelona B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Cd Ebro

SD Ejea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Ud Levante B

Hercules

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Villarreal B

Cf Peralada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 23:30
? - ?

Valencia Cf Mestalla

Lleida

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:00
? - ?

CF Badalona

UE Olot

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:00
? - ?

Teruel

Alcoyano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:15
? - ?

Ontinyent

UB Conquense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 01:00
? - ?

Ue Cornella

CD Castellon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 23:30
? - ?

Deportivo La Coruna B

Cd Guijuelo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:30
? - ?

Real Madrid Castilla

Valladolid B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Las Palmas Atletico

Celta Vigo B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

San Sebastian Reyes

Salmantino

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Unionistas De Salamanca

Cd Artistico Navalcarnero

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 23:45
? - ?

Coruxo

Burgos CF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:00
? - ?

Cultural Leonesa

Ad Union Adarve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:00
? - ?

Pontevedra

Fuenlabrada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:00
? - ?

Rapido de Bouzas

SD Ponferradina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 00:00
? - ?

Leioa

SD Amorebieta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 00:30
? - ?

CD Mirandes

Calahorra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 01:00
? - ?

Arenas Club De Getxo

Sporting De Gijon B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:00
? - ?

Racing de Santander

Barakaldo CF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 02:00
? - ?

UD Logrones

Athletic Bilbao B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

SD Gernika

Gimnastica Torrelavega

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 19:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad B

Real Union de Irun

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 22:45
? - ?

Real Oviedo B

CD Tudelano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 00:00
? - ?

CD Izarra

Union Langreo

(Draw)