livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
24/11 04:00
? - ?

Leganes

Alaves

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.83 

1.07 


0.90 

0.98 

2.13 

3.85 

3.20 

24/11 20:00
? - ?

Eibar

Real Madrid

(Draw)


1.05 

0.85 

3-3.5 

1.01 

0.87 

5.50 

1.54 

4.75 

24/11 23:15
? - ?

Valencia

Rayo Vallecano

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.06 

0.84 

2.5-3 

0.92 

0.96 

1.47 

7.00 

4.60 

25/11 01:30
? - ?

SD Huesca

Levante

(Draw)

0.82 

1.08 

2.5 

0.93 

0.95 

2.42 

2.90 

3.50 

25/11 03:45
? - ?

Atletico Madrid

Barcelona

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.87 

1.03 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.95 

3.25 

2.31 

3.30 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Athletic Bilbao

Getafe

(Draw)

0.5 

1.09 

0.81 


0.94 

0.94 

2.09 

4.00 

3.20 

25/11 23:15
? - ?

Sevilla

Valladolid

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.88 

1.02 


0.94 

0.94 

1.41 

7.10 

5.20 

26/11 01:30
? - ?

Espanyol

Girona

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.81 

1.09 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.88 

1.63 

6.10 

3.80 

26/11 03:45
? - ?

Villarreal

Real Betis

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.93 

0.97 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.85 

2.19 

3.35 

3.50 

27/11 04:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad

Celta Vigo

(Draw)

0.5 

0.86 

1.04 

2.5 

0.96 

0.92 

1.86 

4.40 

3.60 

20/11 04:00
? - ?

Almeria

Deportivo La Coruna

(Draw)

1.09 

0.81 


0.83 

1.04 

2.88 

2.52 

2.95 

24/11 04:00
? - ?

Granada

Sporting de Gijon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Gimnastic Tarragona

Almeria

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 01:00
? - ?

Deportivo La Coruna

Osasuna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 01:00
? - ?

CD Lugo

Cordoba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Cadiz

Las Palmas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Mallorca

Numancia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 23:00
? - ?

Extremadura

Malaga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 01:00
? - ?

Real Oviedo

Reus Deportiu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 03:00
? - ?

Tenerife

Cf Rayo Majadahonda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 03:30
? - ?

Alcorcon

Zaragoza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 17:30
? - ?

Real Zaragoza B

Ad Almudevar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.60 

4.50 

3.75 

21/11 23:00
? - ?

CF La Nucia

Silla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 18:30
? - ?

Almeria B

Villanovense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Futbol Club Cartagena

Ud Ibiza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Granada Cf B

Cd San Fernando Isleno

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Jumilla

UD Badajoz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Malaga B

Atletico Sanluqueno

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

UD Melilla

Sevilla Atletico

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

UCAM Murcia

Murcia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Talavera De La Reina

Recreativo Huelva

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Don Benito

Ejido

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Linense

UD Marbella

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 22:30
? - ?

UB Conquense

Yeclano Deportivo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 22:45
? - ?

Cd Lealtad

Bergantinos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 23:00
? - ?

Cacereno

Talavera De La Reina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 23:00
? - ?

Cartagena B

Ud Socuellamos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 00:00
? - ?

Scr Pena Deportiva

UE Llagostera

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 01:30
? - ?

UD Marbella

AD Ceuta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 02:30
? - ?

CD Pena Sport

Cd Varea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:00
? - ?

Arandina

CD Mirandes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:00
? - ?

CD Tropezon

Barakaldo CF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:00
? - ?

Pontevedra

Union Langreo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:00
? - ?

Cultural De Durango

Real Union de Irun

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:00
? - ?

Inter De Madrid

Tenerife B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:00
? - ?

Cd Artistico Navalcarnero

Cd Mensajero

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:30
? - ?

SD Ejea

Ud Poblense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:45
? - ?

Ue Cornella

Teruel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 23:00
? - ?

Rcd Espanyol Womens

Madrid Cff Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 23:00
? - ?

Atleico Malaga Womens

Sevilla Fc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 01:30
? - ?

Valencia Womens

Fundacion Albacete Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 01:30
? - ?

Cdef Logrono Womens

Athletic Club Bibao Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 02:30
? - ?

Real Betis Womens

Sporting De Huelva Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:00
? - ?

Granadilla Tenerife Womens

Levante Ud Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:45
? - ?

Real Sociedad Womens

Barcelona Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 03:45
? - ?

Atletico De Madrid Womens

Rayo Vallecano Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 03:45
? - ?

Levante Futsal

Palma Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 03:45
? - ?

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

Vaidepenas Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 20:15
? - ?

Fcbarcelona Futsal

Catgas Energia Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 01:00
? - ?

Peniscola Futsal

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 01:30
? - ?

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

Antequera Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 01:30
? - ?

Caja Segovia Futsal

Paruro Five Foot

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:00
? - ?

Inter Movistar Futsal

Xota Navarra Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 20:15
? - ?

Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 00:00
? - ?

Ue Cornella

Atletico Baleares

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:00
? - ?

Valencia Cf Mestalla

UB Conquense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Cd Ebro

Villarreal B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Espanyol B

UE Olot

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Hercules

SD Ejea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Ud Levante B

Barcelona B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 23:30
? - ?

Teruel

Ontinyent

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

CF Badalona

Cf Peralada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Lleida

Sabadell

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:30
? - ?

CD Castellon

Alcoyano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 18:30
? - ?

Valladolid B

Fuenlabrada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Atletico De Madrid B

Deportivo La Coruna B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Inter De Madrid

Celta Vigo B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Unionistas De Salamanca

Salmantino

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 20:00
? - ?

Las Palmas Atletico

San Sebastian Reyes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 23:30
? - ?

Cd Artistico Navalcarnero

SD Ponferradina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 23:30
? - ?

Rapido de Bouzas

Ad Union Adarve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Cultural Leonesa

Burgos CF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Pontevedra

Coruxo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 02:00
? - ?

Real Madrid Castilla

Cd Guijuelo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Cultural De Durango

CD Tudelano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 01:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad B

Real Oviedo B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:00
? - ?

UD Logrones

Cd Vitoria Spa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Arenas Club De Getxo

Leioa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Sporting De Gijon B

Calahorra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Barakaldo CF

Athletic Bilbao B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

CD Izarra

SD Amorebieta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Union Langreo

Real Union de Irun

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

CD Mirandes

SD Gernika

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Racing de Santander

Gimnastica Torrelavega

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 01:00
? - ?

Espanyol B

Sant Andreu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 02:45
? - ?

Vilafranca

Gimnastic Tarragona

(Draw)