livescore - live soccer scores

Russia Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
23/09 21:30
? - ?

Zenit St Petersburg

Lokomotiv Moscow

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.88 

1.00 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

1.67 

4.85 

3.40 

24/09 00:00
? - ?

CSKA Moscow

Spartak Moscow

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2-2.5 

0.86 

1.00 

2.29 

2.80 

3.25 

24/09 23:30
? - ?

Krylya Sovetov Samara

Krasnodar

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.07 

0.81 


0.93 

0.93 

3.40 

2.10 

3.05 

28/09 22:30
? - ?

Gazovik Orenburg

CSKA Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 16:30
? - ?

Ural Sr

Arsenal Tula

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:30
? - ?

Ufa

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:00
? - ?

Lokomotiv Moscow

Terek Groznyi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/09 21:00
? - ?

FK Chita

Dinamo Barnaul

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/09 21:00
? - ?

Zvezda Irkutsk

Irtysh 1946 Omsk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 21:00
? - ?

Murom

FK Kolomna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 21:00
? - ?

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Leningradets

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 23:00
? - ?

Veles

Dnepr Smolensk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 23:00
? - ?

Dolgiye Prudy

Pskov 747

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 23:00
? - ?

Chertanovo Moscow 2

Znamya Truda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 23:00
? - ?

Torpedo Vladimir

Kazanka Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 18:00
? - ?

Chelyabinsk

Volga Ulyanovsk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 19:00
? - ?

Ufa 2

Kamaz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 20:00
? - ?

Nosta Novotroitsk

Ural 2

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 20:00
? - ?

Legion Dynamo

Mashuk-KMV

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 21:00
? - ?

Alania

SKA Rostov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 23:00
? - ?

Volgar-Astrakhan

Chayka K Sr

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 23:00
? - ?

Spartak Nalchik

FK Biolog

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 23:00
? - ?

Chernomorets Novorossiysk

FK Angusht Nazran

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 20:00
? - ?

Akademiya Futbola

Dynamo Stavropol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

FK Biolog

Volgar-Astrakhan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

FK Angusht Nazran

Spartak Nalchik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

FK Zvezda Ryazan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

Kvant Obninsk

Khimki Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

FK Kaluga

Sokol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

Metallurg Lipetsk

Salyut-Energia Belgorod

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

Dinamo Briansk

Strogino Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

Rotor Volgograd B

Torpedo Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

Saturn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 18:00
? - ?

Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

Krasnodar Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 18:00
? - ?

Orenburg Youth

Cska Moscow Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 18:00
? - ?

Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

Terek Groznyi Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 18:00
? - ?

Ufa Youth

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 18:00
? - ?

Ural Youth

Arsenal Tula Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 17:00
? - ?

Anzhi Youth

Zenit St.petersburg Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 17:00
? - ?

Krasnodar Youth

Dinamo Moscow 2

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 17:00
? - ?

Rubin Kazan Youth

Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 17:00
? - ?

Spartak Moscow Youth

Rostov Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Torpedo Izhevsk Womens

Cska Moscow Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Zvezda Irkutsk Womens

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens

Ryazan Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Lokomotiv Moscow Womens

Chertanovo Moscow Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 15:00
? - ?

Luch-Energiya

Sibir

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.75 

1.14 

1.5-2 

0.96 

0.90 

2.04 

3.90 

2.81 

23/09 18:00
? - ?

Tom Tomsk

Chertanovo Moscow

(Draw)

0.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.79 

1.89 

3.90 

3.15 

23/09 18:30
? - ?

Spartak Moscow II

Ska Khabarovsk

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.24 

2.83 

3.35 

23/09 19:00
? - ?

Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

Baltika

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

3.30 

2.06 

3.20 

23/09 21:00
? - ?

Avangard

FK Tyumen

(Draw)

0.5 

0.80 

1.08 

2-2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

1.77 

4.35 

3.25 

23/09 21:00
? - ?

Khimki

Torpedo Armavir

(Draw)

0.5 

0.87 

1.01 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.87 

3.85 

3.25 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

Petrotrest

Spartak Tambov

(Draw)

0.83 

1.05 

2-2.5 

0.87 

0.99 

2.40 

2.69 

3.20 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Mordovia Saransk

(Draw)

0.5 

1.03 

0.85 


0.91 

0.95 

2.00 

3.65 

3.05 

23/09 23:00
? - ?

Rotor Volgograd

Volga Olimpiets

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 


1.04 

0.82 

2.34 

2.98 

2.96 

23/09 23:00
? - ?

Fakel Voronezh

Krasnodar II

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2-2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

2.05 

3.35 

3.15