livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
17/11 19:45
? - ?

Garbarnia Krakow

Warta Poznan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 20:00
? - ?

Radomiak Radom

Ruch Chorzow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 20:00
? - ?

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Belchatow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 20:00
? - ?

Elana Torun

Znicz Pruszkow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 20:00
? - ?

Resovia Rzeszow

Stal Stalowa Wola

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 20:30
? - ?

Skra Czestochowa

Gornik Leczna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 23:00
? - ?

Stal Mielec

Puszcza Niepolomice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 23:00
? - ?

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Wigry Suwalki

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 23:00
? - ?

Olsztyn OKS 1945

Bytovia Bytow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 23:00
? - ?

Chrobry Glogow

GKS Tychy

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 00:00
? - ?

Pogon Siedlce

Olimpia Grudziadz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 00:00
? - ?

Gks Jastrzebie

Rakow Czestochowa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 00:00
? - ?

LKS Nieciecza

Podbeskidzie

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 00:00
? - ?

Sandecja

Odra Opole

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 01:00
? - ?

GKS Katowice

LKS Lodz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 02:10
? - ?

Widzew lodz

Rozwoj Katowice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/11 23:30
? - ?

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Lech Poznan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 20:00
? - ?

KS Energetyk ROW

Gryf Wejherowo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 20:00
? - ?

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

Olimpia Elblag

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 18:00
? - ?

Ruch Chorzow Youth

Gornik Zabrze Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 19:00
? - ?

Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

Lech Poznan Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 19:00
? - ?

Zaglebie Lubin Youth

Wisla Krakow Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 19:00
? - ?

Gks Belchatow Youth

Korona Kielce Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 20:00
? - ?

Arka Gdynia Youth

Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/11 21:00
? - ?

Legia Warszawa Youth

Motor Lublin Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 19:00
? - ?

Cracovia Krakow Youth

Slask Wroclaw Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Azs Wroclaw Womens

Uks Lodz Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Azs Uj Krakow Womens

Biala Podlaska Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens

Gks Katowice Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Gornik Leczna Womens

Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens

Polonia Pozna Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 18:00
? - ?

Ts Mitech Zywiec Womens

Czarni Sosnowiec Womens

(Draw)