livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
22/06 14:00
? - ?

Grulla Morioka

Fukushima United FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Fujieda Myfc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 14:00
? - ?

Blaublitz Akita

Roasso Kumamoto

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:00
? - ?

Yokohama Scc

AC Nagano Parceiro

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:00
? - ?

Tokyo U23

Azul Claro Numazu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:00
? - ?

Gamba Osaka U23

Gainare Tottori

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00
? - ?

Kataller Toyama

Vanraure Hachinohe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 17:00
? - ?

Cerezo Osaka U23

SC Sagamihara

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 18:00
? - ?

Thespa Kusatsu Gunma

Kamatamare Sanuki

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/06 18:00
? - ?

Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo

(Draw)

1.08 

0.82 

2-2.5 

0.84 

1.04 

2.85 

2.55 

2.95 

19/06 18:00
? - ?

Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.08 

0.82 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.88 

1.82 

3.55 

3.50 

19/06 18:00
? - ?

Tokyo

Cerezo Osaka

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.95 

0.94 


0.81 

1.07 

2.21 

3.15 

3.20 

19/06 18:00
? - ?

V-Varen Nagasaki

Gamba Osaka

(Draw)


0.5 

0.98 

0.91 

2.5 

0.89 

0.99 

3.80 

1.90 

3.45 

26/06 18:00
? - ?

Consadole Sapporo

Jubilo Iwata

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 18:00
? - ?

Vegalta Sendai

Nagoya Grampus Eight

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 18:00
? - ?

Cerezo Osaka

Tokyo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/06 18:00
? - ?

Gamba Osaka

V-Varen Nagasaki

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kawasaki Frontale

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Urawa Red Diamonds

Kashima Antlers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Consadole Sapporo

Sagan Tosu

(Draw)

0.5 

1.06 

0.82 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.06 

3.90 

3.25 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Yokohama F Marinos

Matsumoto Yamaga

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

0.83 

1.03 

1.69 

4.85 

3.95 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Vissel Kobe

Oita Trinita

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2.5 

0.88 

0.98 

2.40 

2.85 

3.50 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Gamba Osaka

Shonan Bellmare

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2.5 

0.88 

0.98 

2.29 

3.00 

3.55 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Nagoya Grampus Eight

Shimizu S-Pulse

(Draw)

0.5 

0.88 

1.00 


1.05 

0.81 

1.88 

3.80 

3.90 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Cerezo Osaka

Jubilo Iwata

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.80 

1.08 


0.84 

1.02 

2.11 

3.75 

3.20 

23/06 18:00
? - ?

Vegalta Sendai

Tokyo

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.95 

0.93 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

3.35 

2.20 

3.35 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Ryukyu

Ventforet Kofu

(Draw)


0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

0.88 

0.98 

4.05 

1.90 

3.65 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Mito Hollyhock

Yokohama

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.05 

0.83 


0.80 

1.06 

2.41 

3.25 

3.05 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Zweigen Kanazawa FC

Albirex Niigata

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.88 

1.00 


0.72 

1.16 

2.22 

3.55 

3.15 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

V-Varen Nagasaki

Yamagata Montedio

(Draw)

0.94 

0.94 

2-2.5 

0.97 

0.89 

2.70 

2.74 

3.20 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Tokushima Vortis

Avispa Fukuoka

(Draw)

0.5 

1.14 

0.75 

2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

2.14 

3.55 

3.30 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Ehime

Kyoto Purple Sanga

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5 

1.14 

0.73 

3.55 

2.13 

3.35 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Kashiwa Reysol

JEF United Ichihara

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.88 

1.00 

2-2.5 

0.75 

1.12 

1.67 

5.30 

3.80 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Tokyo Verdy

Omiya Ardija

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

3.30 

2.20 

3.40 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Renofa Yamaguchi

Gifu

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.5 

0.75 

1.12 

2.11 

3.45 

3.50 

22/06 18:00
? - ?

Kagoshima United

Tochigi SC

(Draw)

0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.99 

4.10 

3.25 

23/06 17:00
? - ?

Machida Zelvia

Okayama

(Draw)

0.93 

0.95 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.73 

2.80 

3.05 

23/06 12:00
? - ?

Inac Kobe (w)

Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 13:00
? - ?

Urawa Reds (w)

Iga Kunoichi (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 15:00
? - ?

Beleza (w)

Nippon Sport Science University (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 11:00
? - ?

Sony Sendai

Verspah Oita

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Honda

Mio Biwako Shiga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Reinmeer Aomori

Matsue City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Ryutsu Keizai University

Maruyasu Industries

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 12:00
? - ?

Osaka

Miyazaki

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 12:00
? - ?

Honda Lock SC

Imabari FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 14:00
? - ?

Yokogawa Musashino

Veertien Kuwana

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 14:00
? - ?

Nara Club

Suzuka Unlimited

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 14:00
? - ?

Shonan Bellmare Futsal

Voscuore Sendai Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 10:30
? - ?

Shriker Osaka Futsal

Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

(Draw)