livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
31/08 18:00
? - ?

Yokohama F Marinos

Gamba Osaka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Vissel Kobe

Consadole Sapporo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Matsumoto Yamaga

Oita Trinita

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:30
? - ?

Sagan Tosu

Vegalta Sendai

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 17:00
? - ?

Cerezo Osaka

Kawasaki Frontale

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 17:00
? - ?

Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 18:00
? - ?

Shonan Bellmare

Urawa Red Diamonds

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/08 17:00
? - ?

Gifu

Kashiwa Reysol

(Draw)


1-1.5 

1.06 

0.86 

2.5-3 

0.92 

0.98 

7.2 

1.36 

4.8 

25/08 18:00
? - ?

Ehime

Omiya Ardija

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.08 

0.84 

2-2.5 

0.95 

0.95 

3.4 

2.07 

3.3 

25/08 18:00
? - ?

Okayama

Machida Zelvia

(Draw)

0.5 

1.1 

0.7 

2-2.5 

0.9 

2.1 

3.45 

3.25 

31/08 17:00
? - ?

V-Varen Nagasaki

Tokyo Verdy

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 17:00
? - ?

Ventforet Kofu

Omiya Ardija

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Kashiwa Reysol

Albirex Niigata

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Ryukyu

Gifu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Zweigen Kanazawa FC

Kagoshima United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Yamagata Montedio

Yokohama

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Avispa Fukuoka

Ehime

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Tokushima Vortis

Kyoto Purple Sanga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 17:00
? - ?

Machida Zelvia

JEF United Ichihara

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 17:00
? - ?

Tochigi SC

Mito Hollyhock

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 18:00
? - ?

Renofa Yamaguchi

Okayama

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/08 18:00
? - ?

Blaublitz Akita

Azul Claro Numazu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 14:00
? - ?

Grulla Morioka

Tokyo U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 17:30
? - ?

Kataller Toyama

SC Sagamihara

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Thespa Kusatsu Gunma

AC Nagano Parceiro

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 18:00
? - ?

Cerezo Osaka U23

Roasso Kumamoto

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 12:00
? - ?

Vanraure Hachinohe

Giravanz Kitakyushu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 16:00
? - ?

Yokohama Scc

Kamatamare Sanuki

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 18:00
? - ?

Gamba Osaka U23

Fukushima United FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/08 14:00
? - ?

Mio Biwako Shiga

Reinmeer Aomori

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.75 

2-2.5 

0.97 

0.81 

2.2 

2.9 

3.15 

25/08 14:00
? - ?

Verspah Oita

Osaka

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.75 

2-2.5 

0.79 

2.25 

3.1 

25/08 14:00
? - ?

Miyazaki

Honda Lock SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/08 14:00
? - ?

Maruyasu Industries

Veertien Kuwana

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.75 


0.9 

0.88 

2.3 

2.95 

2.95 

25/08 14:00
? - ?

Matsue City

Imabari FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/08 14:00
? - ?

Suzuka Unlimited

Yokogawa Musashino

(Draw)

0.84 

2.5 

0.81 

0.97 

2.4 

2.62 

3.3 

31/08 14:00
? - ?

Osaka

Honda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 14:00
? - ?

Honda Lock SC

Suzuka Unlimited

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 15:00
? - ?

Imabari FC

Verspah Oita

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 16:00
? - ?

Fujieda Myfc

Gainare Tottori

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 12:00
? - ?

Reinmeer Aomori

Miyazaki

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 14:00
? - ?

Mio Biwako Shiga

Ryutsu Keizai University

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 14:00
? - ?

Veertien Kuwana

Matsue City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 16:00
? - ?

Nara Club

Sony Sendai

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/09 17:00
? - ?

Yokogawa Musashino

Maruyasu Industries

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 11:00
? - ?

Inac Kobe (w)

Vegalta Sendai (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 15:00
? - ?

Albirex Niigata (w)

Nagano Parceiro (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 16:00
? - ?

Urawa Reds (w)

Nippon Sport Science University (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 17:00
? - ?

Beleza (w)

Iga Kunoichi (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 12:00
? - ?

Orca Kamogawa Womens

B Kyoto (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 14:00
? - ?

Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)

Yamato Sylphid Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 14:00
? - ?

As Harima Albion (w)

Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/08 17:00
? - ?

As Elfen Sayama (w)

Ehime (w)

(Draw)