livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
23/04 02:00
? - ?

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Haifa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 00:00
? - ?

Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Hadera

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 01:30
? - ?

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 01:30
? - ?

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Beitar Jerusalem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 01:30
? - ?

Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Tel Aviv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 01:30
? - ?

Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

Hapoel Haifa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 01:30
? - ?

Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

Ashdod MS

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 02:00
? - ?

Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Tel Aviv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 02:00
? - ?

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 02:00
? - ?

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Netanya

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Akko

Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Rishon Letzion

Ironi Ramat Hasharon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Bnei Lod

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 00:00
? - ?

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Hapoel Kfar Saba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 00:00
? - ?

Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Natzrat Illit

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 00:00
? - ?

Hapoel Afula

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 00:00
? - ?

Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

Hapoel Ashkelon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 20:00
? - ?

Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

Hapoel Kaukab

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 20:00
? - ?

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

Hapoel Shfaram

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 20:00
? - ?

Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Ironi Nesher

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 20:00
? - ?

As Ashdod

Maccabi Kiryat Gat

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Kafr Kanna

Moadon Sport Tira

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Jerusalem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Rubi Shapira

Hapoel Herzliya

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Maccabi Tzur Shalom

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Azor

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hapoel Holon Yaniv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

Maccabi Yavne

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Maccabi Herzliya

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Kfar Kasem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 21:00
? - ?

AS Nordia Jerusalem

Maccabi Shaarayim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 01:30
? - ?

As Tel Aviv University Womens

Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens

(Draw)