livescore - live soccer scores

Estonia Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
22/04 22:00
? - ?

Rushden&Diamonds

Kettering Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Alvechurch

Banbury United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Barwell

Tamworth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Bedworth United

Coalville

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Halesowen Town

Redditch United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Hitchin Town

Royston Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Kings Lynn

Needham Market

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Leiston

Lowestoft Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Rushall Olympic

Stourbridge

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

St Ives Town

St Neots Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/04 22:00
? - ?

Stratford Town

Biggleswade Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Banbury United

Hitchin Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Biggleswade Town

Rushall Olympic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Coalville

St Ives Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Kettering Town

Stratford Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Lowestoft Town

Bedworth United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Needham Market

Alvechurch

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Redditch United

Leiston

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Royston Town

Barwell

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

St Neots Town

Halesowen Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Stourbridge

Kings Lynn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 22:00
? - ?

Tamworth

Rushden&Diamonds

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 18:00
? - ?

JK Tallinna Kalev

Tartu JK Tammeka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 21:00
? - ?

Maardu Fc Starbunker

Trans Narva

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 00:00
? - ?

Kuressaare

Nomme JK Kalju

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 18:00
? - ?

Viljandi Jk Tulevik

Paide Linnameeskond

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 20:00
? - ?

Levadia Tallinn

Flora Tallinn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/04 00:00
? - ?

Nomme JK Kalju

Tartu JK Tammeka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 00:00
? - ?

Trans Narva

Maardu Fc Starbunker

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04 00:00
? - ?

Paide Linnameeskond

Levadia Tallinn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/04 23:00
? - ?

Tallinna Jk Legion

Elva

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/04 01:00
? - ?

Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B

Jk Welco Elekter

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/04 18:00
? - ?

Parnu Linnameeskond

Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 19:00
? - ?

Elva

Tallinna Levadia 2

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.35 

0.50 


0.78 

0.98 

2.43 

2.30 

3.65 

27/04 19:00
? - ?

Tallinna Jk Legion

Flora Tallinn 2

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 01:00
? - ?

Rakvere Flora

Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 18:00
? - ?

Parnu Jk

Voru Jk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 18:00
? - ?

Nomme United

Viimsi Mrjk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/04 19:00
? - ?

Nomme Jk Kalju Ii

Tabasalu Charma

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 00:00
? - ?

Paide Linnameeskond B

Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/04 00:00
? - ?

Keila Jk

Vandra Jk Vaprus

(Draw)